C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO MVA NOV-01

Sternhimmels Warum Nicht

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 22.12.1999
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Suvi Lähteinen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE NO EE SE LV RU MVA FIN KVA-M
SMM-98 LVV-01 VMR-01
Wazazi Tunza Gossip

AU CH
Baagna Regal Rascal
NZ AU CH
Baagna Omy Swagman
Baagna Proud N’Sassi
Wazazi Sweet MarionetteAU CH
Jebelmarra The Jester
AU CH
Baagna Justa Honey
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE MVA
Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma
C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s
US FIN DK MVA
Akuaba Bemused
C.I.B. FIN POHJ DK SE NO MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St. Erme Jolly Swagman
Azenda Freeanuff

Sertifikaatit

18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä, Anders Cederström
06.-07.01.2001 Kajaani, Tuula Hämäläinen
01.07.2001 Jällivaara SE, Anders Cederström SE
24.11.2001 Hamar NO, Ralf Campbell NO
25.05.2002 Joensuu, Åke Cronander SE FIN MVA
19.08.2002 NO MVA
26.08.2002 SE MVA
29.08.2008 POHJ MVA

CACIBit

28.04.2001 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen
01.07.2001 Jällivaara SWE, Anders Cederström SE
05.08.2001 Kuopio, Tuula Hämäläinen
24.11.2001 Hamar N, Ralf Campbell NO
13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila
16.-17.11.2002 Jyväskylä, Markku Mähönen
17.07.2003 C.I.B.
16.11.2003 Jyväskylä, Ronald James GB
20.03.2004 Tampere, Elina Tan-Hietalahti

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2006

15.07.2006 Laukaa, Tuula Savolainen ROP

Vuosi 2004

20.03.2004 Tampere, Elina Tan-Hietalahti VSP

Vuosi 2003

12.07.2003 Jyväskylä, Anita Gielisse NL ROP RYP2
20.07.2003 Forssa, Martha Heine DE VSP
03.08.2003 Rauma, Agnes Ganami IL VSP
24.08.2003 Heinola, Joyce O’Connor IE VSP

Vuosi 2002

25.05.2002 Joensuu, Åke Cronander SE FIN MVA
02.06.2002 Tuusula, Anneli Sutela VSP
08.06.2002 Majvik, Magnus Hagstedt SE VSP
03.08.2002 Valkeakoski, Mona K. Selbach NO VSP
17.08.2002 Joensuu, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP5
25.08.2002 Heinola, Diane Baillie AU VSP
07.09.2002 Helsinki, Paul Stanton SE VSP
13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila VSP
16.-17.11.2002 Jyväskylä, Markku Mähönen ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2001

28.04.2001 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen VSP
12.-13.05.2001 Varkaus, Anders Cederström SE ROP
01.07.2001 Jällivaara SE, Anders Cederström SE VSP
29.07.2001 Jämsä, Anneli Sutela ROP RYP4
05.08.2001 Kuopio, Tuula Hämäläinen VSP
19.08.2001 Heinola, Anneli Sutela ROP RYP2
26.08.2001 Orivesi, Marja Talvitie VSP
24.11.2001 Hamar NO, Ralf Campbell NO ROP NOV-01

Vuosi 2000

29.-30.7.2000 Saarijärvi, Jochen H. Eberhardt DE ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
13.08.2000 Joensuu, Leif-Hermann Willberg NO ROP-ja BIS3-pentu