C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO MVA

Sternhimmels O Doch Osman

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 3.1.1996
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Eeva Jauro ja Tove Wegelius

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s

US FIN DK MVA
Akuaba Bemused
US CH
Arabrac’s Run For The Roses
US CH
Akuaba’s Spellbinder
C.I.B. FIN POHJ DK SE NO MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida
FIN NO MVA
Visakoivun Kasper
Visakoivun Nefertiti
C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA PLSG94
Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora
C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA BRSG-95 ZEW-95
Furahan Irambo
FIN MVA
Sternhimmels Extempore Erich
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
C.I.B. FIN EE MVA
Sternhimmels Golda Goldapfel
FIN MVA
Azenda Nugget
C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida

Sertifikaatit

01.02.1997 Hamina, Matti Tuominen
16.02.1997 Vaasa, Kari Järvinen
22.06.1997 Kööpenhamina DK, Renee Sporre-Willes SE
25.01.1998 Turku, John Reeve-Newson CA FIN MVA
30.04.1998 DK MVA
11.04.1998 Tukholma SE, Glenda Cook AU SE MVA
08.10.2000 Fredriksstad NOR, Ralf Campbell NOR NO MVA
04.11.2008 POHJ MVA

CACIBit

04.05.1997 Vissenbjerg NO, Magnus Hagstedt SE
16.08.1997 Oulu, Tina Permo SE
24.-25.01.1998 Turku, John Reeve-Newson CA
11.04.1998 Tukholma SE, Glenda Cook AU
05.07.1998 Piteå SE, Boo Lundström SE
11.01.1999 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2006

26.08.2006 Hämeenlinna, Anette Bystrup DK VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2005

24.07.2005 Helsinki, Sandra Bridges US VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2004

24.01.2004 Turku, Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner AT ROP-veteraani
25.04.2004 Lahti, Myrna Shiboleth IL ROP-veteraani
12.06.2004 Jämsä, Markku Mähönen ROP-veteraani
24.07.2004 Helsinki, Ben Nolan Dale USA ROP-veteraani
15.08.2004 Raisio, Eli-Marie Klepp NO VSP-veteraani
21.08.2004 Tervakoski, Agneta Kappers SE VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2001

27.05.2001 Majvik, Irene Horner GB BIS
01.07.2001 Närpiö, Antti Aarnio VSP
07.07.2001 Kauhajoki, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2000

08.10.2000 Fredriksstad NO, Ralf Campbell NO VSP NO MVA

Vuosi 1999

15.05.1999 Hamina, Tina Permo SE ROP
06.06.1999 Tuusula, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP RYP4
11.07.1999 Hyvinkää, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB ROP
25.07.1999 Mikkeli, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP4
31.7.-1.8.1999 Valkeakoski, Freddie Klindrup DK ROP
02.10.1999 Oulu, Göran Bodegård SE ROP