C.I.B. NORDIC POHJ BALT FI SE LT EE NO LV MVA BALT LT LV EE JMVA FI KVA-VIC LTJV-18 TLNJW-18 TLNW-18 SMM-19

Kimwitu's Crispy'N Creamy Cupcake

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 4.12.2016
Kasvattaja: Anne-Mari Nielsen, Tanska
Omistaja: Tero Tuominen, Miikka Tiihonen, Tua-Maria Mattila

Sukutaulu

FR CH
Jasiri-Sukari Win Storm

US CH
Skyhi’s Rock Your World

US CH
Arubmec’s Overdrive To My-Tym

US CH
SkyHi’s Make A Wish

US CH
Jasiri-Sukari Congo-Leezza Rice
US CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
US CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup
AM DK CH
Jasiri-Sukari Powder Puff
US CH
Jasiri-Sukari HR Pup N’Stuff
US CH
Sukari’s Steven Spielbark
US CH
Tamsala Lucy Locket
US CH
Jasiri-Sukari Just Sprite
US CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
US CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup

Juniorisertifikaatit

17.02.2018 Valmiera LV, Zeljka Fon Zidar SI
02.03.2018 Vilna LT, Renata Petkeviciene LT
03.03.2018 Vilna LT, Tamara Sarmont BY LT LV JMVA
04.03.2018 Vilna LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
15.04.2018 Tallinna EE, Jose Tomas Delgado Cabezas ES EE BALT JMVA

Sertifikaatit

16.09.2017 Äänekoski, Leila Kärkäs
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Wilma Roem NL
28.10.2017 Seinäjoki, Leni Finne
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä, Pirjo Aaltonen
14.04.2018 Vaasa, Markku Mähönen
12.05.2018 Oulu, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
17.06.2018 Karvia, Irina Poletaeva
07.07.2018 Rusko, Hans Almgren SE
04.08.2018 Kinnula, Reino Korpela
11.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Miodrag Vretenicic ME
12.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Valentin Fedorov RU
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE
24.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
25.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Kalvo Kriisk EE LT MVA
01.12.2018 Alytus LT, Siarhei Zaretski BY
10.02.2019 Huittinen, Irina Poletaeva FI SE MVA
24.03.2019 Tallinna EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO  NO POHJ MVA
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO
27.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Juta Haranen EE LV BALT MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

12.05.2018 Oulu, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO
09.05.2019 NORDIC MVA

CACIBit

14.04.2018 Vaasa, Markku Mähönen
22.09.2018 Tallinna EE, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO
08.06.2019 Rovaniemi, Marie-Josee Melchior-Schlechter LU
06.09.2019 C.I.B.

Maastosertifikaatit

16.09.2018 Mustiala, Tapio Pulkkinen
29.09.2018 Helsinki, Mika Nyman
27.04.2019 Ravijoki, Mika Nyman
04.09.2021 Vöyri, Jyrki Siivola
19.09.2021 Kalajoki, Peter Rönn FI KVA-VIC

Koetittelit

Vuosi 2019

17.08.2019 Vöyri, Pentti Örn SMM-19

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2019

10.02.2019 Huittinen, Irina Poletaeva ROP FI SE MVA
24.03.2019 Tallinna EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA
04.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Terje Lindström NO ROP NO POHJ MVA
05.05.2019 Ålesund NO, Rodi Hubenthal NO ROP NORDIC MVA
08.06.2019 Rovaniemi, Marie-Josee Melchior-Schlechter LU ROP
30.06.2019 Raasepori, Paula Rekiranta ROP
27.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Juta Haranen EE ROP RYP5 LV BALT MVA
28.07.2019 Liepaja LV, Malgorzata Wieremiekczyk-Wierzchowska PL ROP

Vuosi 2018

17.02.2018 Valmiera LV, Zeljka Fon Zidar SI ROP-juniori
03.03.2018 Vilna LT, Tamara Sarmont BY ROP-juniori LTJV-18 LT LV JMVA
04.03.2018 Vilna LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT ROP-juniori
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP
14.04.2018 Vaasa, Markku Mähönen VSP
15.04.2018 Tallinna EE, Jose Tomas Delgado Cabezas ES VSP TLNJW-18 TNLW-18 EE BALT JMVA
12.05.2018 Oulu, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP
26.05.2018 Vôrumaa EE, Jelena Kruus EE ROP-juniori ROP
27.05.2018 Vôrumaa EE, Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska PO ROP-juniori ROP RYP4
17.06.2018 Karvia, Irina Poletaeva ROP
07.07.2018 Rusko, Hans Almgren SE ROP
08.07.2018 Rusko, Brett Hamilton SE ROP RYP4
04.08.2018 Kinnula, Reino Korpela ROP
11.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Miodrag Vretenicic ME ROP
12.08.2018 Salcininkai LT, Valentin Fedorov RU ROP
02.09.2018 Sandviken SE, Åke Cronander SE ROP
22.09.2018 Tallinna EE, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP
24.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Vytautas Baranauskas LT ROP
25.11.2018 Kedainiai LT, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP

Vuosi 2017

03.06.2017 Kaunas LT, Adolfo Martinez Noguera ES ROP-ja BIS5-pikkupentu
04.06.2017 Kaunas LT, Svein Bjame Helgesen NO ROP-pentu
09.07.2017 Karjaa, Branislav Rajic SI ROP-pentu
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB ROP-pentu
05.08.2017 Helsinki, Anne Macdonald GB VSP-pentu
12.08.2017 Seinäjoki, Paavo Mattila ROP-pentu
13.08.2017 Seinäjoki, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-pentu
16.09.2017 Äänekoski, Leila Kärkäs ROP RYP1 BIS2
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Wilma Roem NL ROP
28.10.2017 Seinäjoki, Leni Finne VSP