C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE EE NO MVA FI VMVA HeJW-13 JV-13 V-13 PMV-14

Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Rami Niva

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 25.11.2012
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Mervi Vesala, Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä

Sukutaulu

FI MVA JV-09 PMV-09 PMJV-09
Kimwitu’s Duke E

DK AM SE CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue

AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari White Collar Crime

AM CH
Undercover Bojak’s Caitlan

C.I.B. AM DK SE LU NL CH
Jasiri-Sukari Pup Music
AM CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
AM CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
AM CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong
AM CH
Pepparson’s Uzuri Bulldobas

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

AU CH
Bayenzi Jailhouse Rock
AU CH
Helios Hot Chilli Pepper

Sertifikaatit

15.09.2013 Porvoo, Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel DE
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaad NO
26.10.2013 Lahti, Tatjana Urek SI
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta
15.12.2013 Helsinki, Magnus Hagstedt SE
12.01.2014 Kajaani, Francesco Cochetti IT
15.02.2014 Pello, Elina Haapaniemi
16.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
23.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Gavin Robertson GB
29.03.2014 Kajaani, Maija Mäkinen
20.04.2014 Narva EE, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL
26.04.2014 Vaasa, Leni Finne
27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen
10.05.2014 Hamina, Sofie Lönn SE
18.05.2014 Oulu, Maret Kärdi EE
15.06.2014 Tromssa NO, Vigdis Nymark NO
21.06.2014 Rovaniemi, Svein Helgesen NO
29.06.2014 Jällivaara SE, Dimitri Antonopoulos GR
05.07.2014 Piteå SE, Frank Christiansen NO
12.07.2014 Oulu, Tuula Savolainen
13.07.2014 Kokkola, Nils Arne Törnlöv SE
20.07.2014 Kemi, Harri Lehkonen
27.07.2014 Saarijärvi, Roberto Schill RO
03.08.2014 Kuopio, Marianne Baden DK
09.08.2014 Helsinki MV-14, Johan Juslin
26.10.2014 Seinäjoki, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NL
02.02.2015 SE MVA
20.02.2015 FI MVA
28.04.2015 NO MVA
11.02.2016 POHJ MVA
12.05.2016 DK MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

02.07.2022 Oulu, Katja Korhonen
13.08.2022 Rovaniemi, Tarja Kallio
14.08.2022 Puolanka, Juta Haranen EE FI VMVA

CACIBit

26.04.2014 Vaasa, Leninne
10.05.2014 Hamina, Sofie Lönn SE
18.05.2014 Oulu, Maret Kärdi EE
15.06.2014 Tromssa NO, Vigdis Nymark NO
21.06.2014 Rovaniemi, Svein Helgesen NO
29.06.2014 Jällivaara SE, Dimitri Antonopoulos GR
05.07.2014 Piteå SE, Frank Christiansen NO
12.07.2014 Oulu, Tuula Savolainen
13.07.2014 Kokkola, Nils Arne Törnlöv SE
20.07.2014 Kemi, Harri Lehkonen
30.08.2014 Tervakoski, Magnus Hagstedt SE
11.01.2015 Kajaani, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
21.03.2015 Lahti, Arne Foss NO
11.04.2015 Vaasa, Matti Tuominen
16.02.2017 C.I.B.

Jälkeläisluokkatulokset

Vuosi 2021

03.07.2021 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Esa Ruotsalainen BIS

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

16.07.2023 Tornio, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani

Vuosi 2022

02.07.2022 Oulu, Katja Korhonen ROP-veteraani ROP
13.08.2022 Rovaniemi, Tarja Kallio ROP- ja BIS4-veteraani
14.08.2022 Puolanka, Juta Haranen EE ROP-veteraani ROP FI VMVA

Vuosi 2021

03.07.2021 Raasepori, Esa Ruotsalainen VSP-veteraani
29.08.2021 Pyhäjoki, Reino Korpela ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani ROP

Vuosi 2017

19.08.2017 Ristijärvi, Kirsi Honkanen ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2016

21.05.2016 Oulainen, Elina Haapaniemi ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2015

21.03.2015 Lahti, Arne Foss NO VSP
11.04.2015 Vaasa, Matti Tuominen ROP

Vuosi 2014

12.01.2014 Kajaani, Francesco Cochetti IT ROP-juniori ROP RYP1
15.02.2014 Pello, Elina Haapaniemi ROP RYP1 BIS2
16.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
23.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Gavin Robertson GB VSP
29.03.2014 Kajaani, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP2
20.04.2014 Narva EE, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL ROP RYP4
26.04.2014 Vaasa, Leni Finne ROP
27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen ROP- ja BIS4-juniori VSP
10.05.2014 Hamina, Sofie Lönn SE ROP
11.05.2014 Helsinki, Mark Cocozza GB ROP-juniori
18.05.2014 Oulu, Maret Kärdi EE ROP
15.06.2014 Tromssa NO, Vigdis Nymark NO ROP
21.06.2014 Rovaniemi, Svein Helgesen NO ROP RYP4
29.06.2014 Jällivaara SE, Dimitri Antonopoulos GR ROP
05.07.2014 Piteå SE, Frank Christiansen NO VSP
12.07.2014 Oulu, Tuula Savolainen VSP
13.07.2014 Kokkola, Nils Arne Törnlöv SE ROP RYP4
20.07.2014 Kemi, Harri Lehkonen ROP
27.07.2014 Saarijärvi, Roberto Schill RO VSP

Vuosi 2013

29.06.2013 Jällivaara SE, Liliane de Ridder-Onghena BE ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
06.07.2013 Piteå SE, Kornelija Butrimova LT ROP-ja BIS4-pentu
13.07.2013 Oulu, Erdös Laszlo HU VSP-pentu
14.07.2013 Oulu, Vitor Veiga PT ROP-pentu
20.07.2013 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
21.07.2013 Ylivieska, Markku Kipinä ROP-pentu
04.08.2013 Iisalmi, Elina Haapaniemi ROP-pentu
10.08.2013 Joensuu, Rainer Vuorinen ROP-pentu
11.08.2013 Joensuu, John R Walsh IE ROP-pentu
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaad NO VSP
26.10.2013 Lahti, Tatjana Urek SI ROP-juniori VSP
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL VSP
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta HeJW-13
15.12.2013 Helsinki, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP JV-13 V-13