C.I.B. FI SE DK NO EE LV LT BALT MVA EE JMVA

Hi-Lite Because I Can

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 16.12.2018
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Tarleena Salmela

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. NORD LV EE PL DE CR CZ DK SE NO NL CH DKW-15 DKW-16 DKW-17 PLW-17 EURJW-14 NORDW-16 Doberguard’s Black Strong Mocca

NO CH
Doberguard’s Nile Of Chocolatte

NO CH
Doberguard’s Master Of The Nile

DK NO CH NORD JCH-06
Matabichi Chocolatte Almasi

NO CH
Vicita’s Mystic Shadow Of Giza
SE CH SEW-05
Faraoland Viking Of Venture
SE DK NO CH KBHW-06 NORDW-06 NOW-05 NOW-06
Vicita’s Go For It

C.I.B. POHJ FI SE NO EE MVA EE JMVA JV-16
Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

C.I.B. SE CH NORDJW-11
Kenjaali Heeere’s Johnny
FI EE MVA EE VMVA HeVW-16 VV-16 VV-17 VV-18
HeVW-19 VV-19
Klassic’s Daydream Believer
C.I.B. NORD DK SE NO CH KBHW-08 SEW-05 SEW-06 SEW-07 KBHW-09 NORDVW-12 DKVW-13
Kaya-Kayenna

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

Juniorisertifikaatit

11.01.2020 Tartto EE, Juan Naveda Carrero ES
12.01.2020 Tartto EE, Gail Patterson IE
25.06.2020 EE JMVA

Sertifikaatit

02.02.2020 Parkano, Pirjo Aaltonen
30.08.2020 Riihimäki, Leninne
20.09.2020 Tromsø NO, Jussi Liimatainen
29.05.2021 Võrumaa EE, Iren Naarits EE EE MVA
15.06.2021 FI MVA
21.06.2021 NO MVA
01.07.2022 Gällivare SE, Freddie Klindrup DK SE MVA
12.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Børge Espeland NO DK MVA
15.10.2022 Césis LV, Erdos Laszlo HU LV MVA
27.01.2023 Kaunas Winter 2023 LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
29.01.2023 Kaunas KIKA CUP 2023 LT, Jurata Butkiene LT
13.05.2023 Kelmes LT, Jasna Matejcic HR BALT LT MVA
14.05.2023 Kelmes LT, Dusko Piljevic RS

NORD-sertifikaatit

28.08.2021 Riihimäki, Iren Naarits EE
01.07.2022 Gällivare SE, Freddie Klindrup DK

CACIBit

20.09.2020 Tromsø NO, Jussi Liimatainen
10.07.2021 Pärnu EE, Maija Lehtonen
11.06.2022 Rovaniemi, Jussi Liimatainen
02.07.2022 Oulu, Katja Korhonen
30.07.2022 Pori, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
30.09.2022 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

13.05.2023 Kelmes LT, Jasna Matejcic HR BALT LT MVA

Vuosi 2022

11.06.2022 Rovaniemi, Jussi Liimatainen VSP
01.07.2022 Gällivare SE, Freddie Klindrup DK VSP SE MVA
30.07.2022 Pori, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP
12.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Børge Espeland NO DK MVA
04.09.2022 Lahti, Johan Juslin VSP
15.10.2022 Césis LV, Erdos Laszlo HU LV MVA

Vuosi 2021

29.05.2021 Võrumaa EE, Iren Naarits EE ROP EE MVA
10.07.2021 Pärnu EE, Maija Lehtonen ROP
28.08.2021 Riihimäki, Iren Naarits EE ROP
02.10.2021 Keuruu, Irina Poletaeva ROP

Vuosi 2020

11.01.2020 Tartto EE, Juan Naveda Carrero ES ROP-juniori VSP
12.01.2020 Tartto EE, Gail Patterson IE VSP-juniori VSP
19.07.2020 Tartto EE, Igoris Zizevskis LT ROP
20.09.2020 Tromsø NO, Jussi Liimatainen ROP

Vuosi 2019

01.06.2019 Tallinna EE, Jean Louis Grunheid FR ROP-pentu
31.08.2019 Visby SE, Joel Lantz SE ROP-pentu
01.09.2019 Visby SE, Barbara Mûller CH ROP-pentu