Hanishan 'Scuse Being So Posh'N Neat

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 28.1.2023
Kasvattaja: Hanni Joronen
Omistaja: Hanni Joronen ja Marianne Vuorenmaa

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FI SE DK EE LV MVA JK-20
Ajibu Que Rico

AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari HR Pup N’Stuff

AM CH
Sukari’s Steven Spielbark

AM CH
Tamsala Lucy Locket

C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE LV MVA FI KVA-M FI KVA-R NO VMVA SMM-16 DVM-17 TLNVW-23 EEVV-23 NOVV-23 NOJUBVV-23
Ajibu Number One
FI MVA
Ajibu Jumping Jack Flash
C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE MVA DK EE LV VMVA EE JMVA TLNJW-12 NOJV-12 JV-12 HeVW-19 TLNVW-20 PMVV-23
Wazazi The One And Only
C.I.B. NORDIC FI SE DK EE LT MVA EE JMVA
TLNJW-20 PRTV-22 BALTV-23
Afrikan Laminam Blazing Khaleesi For Hanishan
C.I.B. C.I.B.-V US POHJ FI DK SE NO EE MVA FI EE LV LT BALT VMVA PRTV-22 EEVV-23 BALTVV-23 VV-23
Hanishan Bowwow Wow
PMVJ-13
Hanishan Winner Takes It All
FI MVA
Hanishan X-Clusive
FI DK MVA EE JMVA
B’Hanishan True African Laminam
RU CH RU JCH
Dar Bony-Sona Earl Grey
RU CH RU JCH RKFV
Nela Hundo Amanda Bruk

Juniorisertifikaatit

04.11.2023 Tartto EE, Marcelino Pozo Ruiz ES
17.03.2024 Jyväskylä RN, Tarja Löfman
18.05.2024 Seinäjoki RN Elina Haapaniemi

Juniori-CACIBit

04.11.2023 Tartto, Viro, Marcelino Pozo Ruiz, Espanja

Sertifikaatit

17.03.2023 Jyväskylä RN, Tarja Löfman
18.05.2024 Seinäjoki RN Elina Haapaniemi

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

17.03.2024 Jyväskylä RN, Tarja Löfman ROP-juniori ROP
18.05.2024 Seinäjoki RN Elina Haapaniemi ROP-juniori ROP

Vuosi 2023

28.05.2023 Võrumaa EE, Rony Doedijns NL ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
04.06.2023 Harjumaa EE, Siv Sando NO ROP-pentu
22.07.2023 Helsinki, Andre Van Den Broek NL VSP-pentu
12.08.2023 Harjavalta PN, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP- ja RYP3-pentu
13.08.2023 Hämeenlinna PN, Mari Pajaskoski ROP- ja RYP2-pentu
19.08.2023 Helsinki PN, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-ja RYP1-pentu
02.09.2023 Riihimäki NORD, Marie Gadolin SE ROP-pentu
03.09.2023 Riihimäki KV, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP-pentu
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen ROP-pentu
16.09.2023 Vihti, Mark Cocozza GB VSP-pentu
24.09.2023 Hyvinkää, Juta Haranen EE ROP-pentu
24.09.2023 Lahti PN, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-pentu
30.09.2023 Kotka PN, Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki ROP-ja RYP2-pentu
01.10.2023 Kotka PN, Tarja Löfman ROP-ja RYP2-pentu
21.10.2023 Seinäjoki KV, Leila Stenlund ROP-pentu
04.11.2023 Tartto EE, Marcelino Pozo Ruiz ES VSP-juniori