FI EE MVA FI EE JMVA HeJW-22

Focus-Pocus Mysterious Talisman

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 14.8.2021
Kasvattaja: Ilona Zlatkina, Valko-Venäjä
Omistaja: Päivi Salomäki, Päivi Somppi ja Sari Toroi

Sukutaulu

BY MVA RU BY UA GR MVA RU BY UA JMVA BY UA GR JMVA
Winner Time Just For Mysterious Talisman

RU MVA RU JMVA RKFV
Shahrans El Bandito

C.I.B. SE MVA SEV-11
Kimwitu’s Valentino

FI SE MVA
Behukai Egyptian Treasure


RU MVA RU JMVA
Winner Time Ava Aponi
C.I.B. FI IL MVA
Tim Spirit Man In Black
RU BY MVA RU JMVA RKFV
Itury Puzzle Damisi Doli

BY MVA BY JMVA BY GR JMVA
Olliolli Mysterious Talisman

FI EE LT BALT RU BY MVA RU GR MVA RU JMVA
Itury Puzzle Talented Carl To Winner Time
C.I.B. BY BR HR EE UA RU MVA
Favelado Lek Touchless Itapuca
C.I.B. EE LV LT SI CZ RU BALT BY HU BR ME UA PE MVA
RU GR MVA RKFV
Bube Itapuca

C.I.B. LT RU PL BY UA MVA RU BY UA JMVA BY GR JMVA
Gurays Bokari Mysterious Talisman

C.I.B. EE LV LT BY MVA LT JMVA
Aiweth Adenike Belongo
C.I.B. LV RU MD UA MVA BY UA MD GR MVA
RU BY JMVA BY GR JMVA
Arabeska Boleyd Pharaohs Mystery

Juniorisertifikaatit

18.06.2022 Harjumaa EE, Kornelija Butrimova LT
09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri
22.07.2022 Tartumaa EE, Dina Korna EE EE JMVA
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT FI JMVA

Sertifikaatit

29.05.2022 Keuruu, Laurent Heinesche LU
09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri
18.08.2023 Joensuu, Colette Muldoon IE FI MVA
06.04.2024 Rakvere EE, Dina Korma EE EE MVA

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

06.04.2024 Rakvere EE, Dina Korma EE EE MVA
07.04.2024 Rakvere EE, Simon Rooney IE VSP

Vuosi 2023

11.06.2023 Pielavesi, Jouko Leiviskä ROP RYP1 BIS2
05.08.2023 Kuopio, Unto Timonen ROP
18.08.2023 Joensuu, Colette Muldoon IE ROP FI MVA

Vuosi 2022

20.02.2022 Tallinna EE, Jelena Kruus EE ROP-pentu
03.04.2022 Kajaani, Unto Timonen VSP-pentu
23.04.2022 Polvijärvi, Mari Lackman ROP-pentu
18.06.2022 Harjumaa EE, Kornelija Butrimova LT VSP-juniori
09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri VSP-juniori
22.07.2022 Tartumaa EE, Dina Korna EE VSP-juniori VSP EE JMVA
23.07.2022 Tartumaa EE, Francisco Salvador Janeiro PT VSP-juniori
24.07.2022 Tartumaa EE, Iuza Beradze GE VSP-juniori
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE VSP-juniori
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT VSP-juniori FI JMVA
02.12.2022 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila VSP-juniori HeJW-22