C.I.B. FIN SE NO MVA V-00

Bulldobas Superfine Juel

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 19.11.1998
Kasvattaja: Tiina Taavitsainen
Omistaja: Tiina ja Isa Taavitsainen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO EE MVA V-98 EEV-00
Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen

C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s

US FIN DK CH
Akuaba Bemused

C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida

C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St.Erme Jolly Swagman
Azenda Freeanuff
C.I.B. FIN SE DK MVA PMV-97 V-97 EUV-97 KBHV-97
Borasus Juel Of The Sun
AU CH
Afrika Moon Over Morocco
AU CH
Borasus Tiger Supreme
AU CH
Afrika Masterpiece
Afrika Born FreeAU CH
Afrika The Omen
Afrika Back In Black

Sertifikaatit

28.-29.8.1999 Helsinki, Michael Quinney GB
2.-3.10.1999 Oulu, Göran Bodegård SE
4.6.2000 Hokksund NO, Marianne Klinkowski US
18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä, Anders Cederström SE FIN NO MVA
17.6.2001 Harasjömåla SE, Siegfried Peter DE SE MVA

CACIBit

29.-30.4.2000 Lahti, Anneli Sutela
23.07.2000 Mikkeli, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2.-3.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE
20.-21.1.2001 Turku, Angel Garach Domech ES
28.04.2001 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen
30.06.2001 Seinäjoki, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
07.07.2001 Byske SWE, Martha Heine DE
08.07.2001 Piteå SWE, Marianne Fürst-Danielson SE
28.07.2001 Pori, Gunnel Holm
05.08.2001 Kuopio, Tuula Hämäläinen
17.03.2002 Tampere, Ove Germundsson SE
01.06.2002 Drammen NO, Anita Lindroos SE
13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila
28.01.2003 C.I.B.
15.03.2003 Tampere, Jean-Louis Grünheid FR
31.07.2005 Pori, David Wong AU

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2005

31.07.2005 Pori, David Wong AU VSP

Vuosi 2003

14.06.2003 Laukaa, Paavo Mattila ROP

Vuosi 2002

01.06.2002 Drammen NO, Anita Lindroos SE ROP RYP1 BIS3
28.07.2002 Rauma, Berit Foss NO ROP RYP3
13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila ROP RYP5

Vuosi 2001

28.04.2001 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen ROP RYP3
12.05.2001 Oulu, J.A.U. Yrjölä ROP RYP1
17.06.2001 Harasjömåla SE, Siegfried Peter DE SE MVA
30.06.2001 Seinäjoki, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
07.07.2001 Byske SE, Martha Heine DE VSP
08.07.2001 Piteå SE, Marianne Fürst-Danielson SE ROP
29.07.2001 Jämsä, Anneli Sutela VSP
05.08.2001 Kuopio, Tuula Hämäläinen ROP
18.08.2001 Kouvola, Elina Tan-Hietalahti VSP
19.08.2001 Heinola, Anneli Sutela VSP
01.09.2001 Espoo, Patti Widick Neale US VSP

Vuosi 2000

29.-30.4.2000 Lahti, Anneli Sutela VSP
13.-14.5.2000 Oulu, Paul Stanton SE ROP RYP2
28.05.2000 Helsinki, Glenway Dymock AU ROP RYP2
04.06.2000 Hokksund NOR, Marianne Klinkowski US VSP
23.07.2000 Mikkeli, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP RYP1 BIS5
29.-30.7.2000 Saarijärvi, Jochen H. Eberhardt DE ROP RYP1 BIS4
18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä, Anders Cederström SE FIN NO MVA
2.-3.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE ROP V-00

Vuosi 1999

12.06.1999 Majvik, erikoisnäyttely Irene Terry GB BIS-pentu
20.06.1999 Loimaa, Brenda Banbury GB ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
3.-4.7.1999 Hämeenlinna, Miklos Levente HU ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
17-18.7.1999 Vantaa, Marion Spavin GB ROP-ja BIS3-pentu
24.-25.7.1999 Pori, Ritva Raita ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
31.7.-1.8.1999 Valkeakoski, Freddie Klindrup DK VSP-pentu
07.08.1999 Varkaus, Dominic Harris IRL ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
14.-15.8.1999 Turku, Frank Christiansen DK ROP-pentu
29.08.1999 Helsinki, Michael Quinney GB ROP RYP3