FI EE MVA V-19 DVM-20 CVM-20

Ajibu Quietly Bonkers

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 24.12.2017
Kasvattaja: Marjukka Anttila
Omistaja: Marjukka Anttila

Sukutaulu

US CH
Jasiri-Sukari HR Pup N’Stuff

US CH
Sukari’s Steven Spielbark

Serengeti Cool Jazz Of Woz

Sukari’s Mindiana Jones

US CH
Tamsala Lucy Locket
Tamsala Gold Plated
Tamsala Make Awish
C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE LV MVA FI KVA-M FI KVA-R NO VMVA SMM-16 DVM-17 TLNVW-23 EEVV-23 NOVV-23 NOJUBVV-23
Ajibu Number One
FI MVA
Ajibu Jumping Jack Flash
US CH US LC CH RC CH
Baraka Jumoke Storm Tracker
FIN KVA-M FI KVA-R FI MVA CVM-08 DVM-08 SM-08 CVM-09 SM-09 TS-09 PM-09 CVM-10 VMR-13
Ajibu Dixie Rose
C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE MVA DK EE LV VMVA EE JMVA TLNJW-12 NOJV-12 JV-12 HeVW-19 TLNVW-20 PMVV-23
Wazazi The One And Only
Wazazi Living On The Edge
AU CH
Kanibaru Del Diamante

Sertifikaatit

20.04.2019 Imatra, Rade Vesic RS
04.05.2019 Tampere, Nico Kersten DE
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto
25.05.2019 Hamina, Pirjo Aaltonen
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE
27.07.2019 Espoo, Marianne Holmli NO
10.08.2019 Raisio, Leila Kärkäs
18.08.2019 Heinola, Laurent Heinesche LU
24.08.2019 Kyrö, Jarmo Vuorinen
07.09.2019 Vantaa, Valentinas Stiklius LT
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie
26.01.2020 Turku, Annukka Paloheimo-Segersven FI MVA
11.07.2020 Pärnu EE, Beata Petkevica LV EE MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

20.04.2019 Imatra, Rade Vesic RS
25.05.2019 Hamina, Pirjo Aaltonen
07.09.2019 Vantaa, Valentinas Stiklius LT
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

CACIBit

07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE
01.09.2019 Riihimäki, Markku Kipinä
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie

Maastosertifikaatit

27.04.2019 Ravijoki, Mika Nyman
28.09.2019 Helsinki, Tapio Pulkkinen
22.08.2020 Vimpeli, Heikki Seppälä
26.09.2020 Kankaanpää, Päivi Kulmala

Koetittelit

Vuosi 2020

22.08.2020 Vimpeli, Heikki Seppälä DVM-20
26.08.2020 Kankaanpää, Päivi Kulmala CVM-20

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2020

26.01.2020 Turku, Annukka Paloheimo-Segersven FI MVA
02.02.2020 Parkano, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP
23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen VSP
11.07.2020 Pärnu EE, Beata Petkevica LV EE MVA

Vuosi 2019

20.04.2019 Imatra, Rade Vesic RS ROP
25.05.2019 Hamina, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE ROP
07.09.2019 Vantaa, Valentinas Stiklius LT ROP
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie VSP V-19

Vuosi 2018

07.07.2018 Rusko, Hans Almgren SE VSP-pentu
28.07.2018 Pori, Maija Lehtonen ROP-pentu
29.07.2018 Mikkeli, Hary Tast VSP-pentu
03.08.2018 Kuopio, Gerard Cox IE ROP-pentu
05.08.2018 Kuopio, Rafael Malo Alcrudo ES ROP-pentu
11.08.2018 Raisio, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP-pentu
19.08.2018 Heinola, Maija Mäkinen VSP-pentu
01.09.2018 Helsinki, Katrin Raie EE VSP-pentu
23.09.2018 Hyvinkää, Marianne Baden DK ROP-pentu