C.I.B. POHJ NORDIC FI DK SE NO EE LT MVA TLNJW-17 HeW-18 TLNW-19 HeW-19 LTV-20 TLNW-21 HeW-23

Furahan Jacabo Jabari

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 18.12.2015
Kasvattaja: Helena Myyryläinen ja Päivi Salomäki
Omistaja: Veera ja Päivi Salomäki

Sukutaulu

FI MVA
Heriaheri Se A Cabo

FI MVA
C-Quest Rhythm Riots Behukai

AM CH
Eldorado’s Ungaro 

AM CH
C-Quest’s Perfect Timing

Avongara Mwana Of Brushy Run Avongara Mbobi Of Brushy Run
Avongara Mwezi Of Brushy Run

FI MVA
Furahan Java Jamela

C.I.B. EE LV VDH LU LT NL BALT BG MVA
Bulldobas Blockbuster
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE RU MVA EE VMVA
EEV-09 RKFV-07 VV-14
Bulldobas No Regrets
FI MVA JV-03
Afrikenji Kisaria
Furahan Zuri NovaFI MVA
Dark Skies Catcher In The Rye
FI MVA
Furahan Pukka Vizuri

Sertifikaatit

01.10.2016 Tuulos, Jelena Kruus EE
29.10.2016 Lahti, Heather Langfeld CA
21.01.2017 Turku, Anthony Moran IE
06.05.2017 Tampere, Gayle Bontecou AM
21.05.2017 Helsinki, Karl-Erik Johansson SE
10.06.2017 Lahti, Anneli Pukkila
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB
05.08.2017 Helsinki, Anne Macdonald GB
19.08.2017 Kouvola, Igor Selimovic HR
20.08.2017 Heinola, Paavo Mattila
03.09.2017 Helsinki, Anne-Catherine Edoff SE
26.11.2017 Tampere, Audrone Babianskiene LT
24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen FI  MVA
13.05.2018 Roskilde DK, Nina Karlsdotter SE DK MVA
14.07.2018 Piteå SE, Saija Juutilainen
14.04.2019 Tallinna EE, Katrin Raie EE EE MVA
01.06.2019 Hadeland NO, Kim Ellis GB NO MVA
06.03.2020 Vilna LT, Tiina Taulos LT MVA
07.03.2020 Vilna LT, Natalja Lychkovskaya BY LTV-20
08.03.2020 Vilna LT, Krystyna Opara PL

NORD-sertifikaatit

05.05.2018 Tampere, Carsten Birk DK
23.08.2018 POHJ MVA
26.08.2018 Riihimäki, Iren Naarits EE
15.12.2018 Helsinki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
02.06.2019 Sandefjord NO, Anita Whitmarsh SE
04.08.2019 Svenstavik SE, Elisabet Janzon
03.09.2019 NORDIC MVA
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela
27.09.2020 Hyvinkää, Saija Juutilainen
16.12.2023 Helsinki NORD, Paul Stanton, Ruotsi

Juniorisertifikaatit

08.04.2017 Tallinna EE, Lois Wilson ZA

CACIBit

06.05.2017 Tampere, Gayle Bontecou AM
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB
19.05.2018 Helsinki, John R. Walsh IE
13.05.2018 Roskilde DK, Nina Karlsdotter SE
14.04.2019 Tallinna EE, Katrin Raie EE
05.05.2019 Tampere, Maikel Koot NL
14.07.2018 Piteå SE, Saija Juutilainen
17.05.2019 C.I.B.
06.03.2020 Vilna LT, Tiina Taulos
07.03.2020 Vilna LT, Natalja Lychkovskaya BY
08.03.2020 Vilna LT, Krystyna Opara PL
11.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Gerard Jipping NL
03.09.2023 Riihimäki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

08.07.2023 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely Noel Baaser DE VSP
03.09.2023 Riihimäki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP
09.09.2023 Jyväskylä, Elisabet Janzon SE ROP
16.09.2023 Leppävirta, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
16.12.2023 Helsinki NORD, Paul Stanton SE VSP HeW-23

Vuosi 2022

09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri VSP

Vuosi 2021

11.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Gerard Jipping NL ROP TLNW-21

Vuosi 2020

06.03.2020 Vilna LT, Tiina Taulos ROP LT MVA
07.03.2020 Vilna LT, Natalja Lychkovskaya BY ROP LTV-20
08.03.2020 Vilna LT, Krystyna Opara PL ROP
01.08.2020 Helsinki, Katrin Raie EE ROP
27.09.2020 Hyvinkää FI, Saija Juutilainen ROP

Vuosi 2019

14.04.2019 Tallinna EE, Katrin Raie EE ROP EE MVA TLNW-19 RYP4
05.05.2019 Tampere, Maikel Koot NL ROP
15.06.2019 Jämsä FI, Anneli Pukkila ROP
01.06.2019 Hadeland NO, Kim Ellis GB NO MVA
02.06.2019 Sandefjord NO, Anita Whitmarsh SE VSP
06.07.2019 Orivesi, Hilkka Salohalla VSP
13.07.2019 Mikkeli, Kalvo Kriisk EE VSP
20.07.2019 Helsinki, Per Lundström SE VSP
10.08.2019 Raisio, Leila Kärkäs ROP
17.08.2019 Kouvola, Sofie Krigholm SE VSP
14.09.2019 Porvoo, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä FI, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela ROP HeW-19

Vuosi 2018

24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen FI MVA
01.05.2018 Lahti, Unto Timonen ROP
05.05.2018 Tampere, Carsten Birk DK ROP RYP2
19.05.2018 Helsinki, John R. Walsh IE ROP RYP2
13.05.2018 Roskilde DK, Nina Karlsdotter SE VSP DK MVA
16.-17.06.2018 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely Marianne Klinkowski US BIS
14.07.2018 Piteå SE, Saija Juutilainen ROP RYP1
22.07.2018 Helsinki, Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster NL ROP
26.08.2018 Riihimäki, Iren Naarits EE ROP
01.09.2018 Helsinki, Katrin Raie EE ROP RYP3
09.09.2018 Porvoo, Sylvia Desserne FR VSP
15.12.2018 Helsinki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP HeW-18

Vuosi 2017

21.01.2017 Turku, Anthony Moran IE ROP
08.04.2017 Tallinna EE, Lois Wilson ZA ROP-juniori TLNJW-17
06.05.2017 Tampere, Gayle Bontecou AM VSP
10.06.2017 Lahti, erikoisnäyttely, Anneli Pukkila BIS
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB ROP RYP2
05.08.2017 Helsinki, Anne Macdonald GB ROP
19.08.2017 Kouvola, Igor Selimovic HR ROP
12.08.2017 Luumäki, Irina Poletaeva VSP

Vuosi 2016 

11.-12.06.2016 Kärkölä, erikoisnäyttely Jarmo Vuorinen BIS-pentu
23.07.2016 Helsinki, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-pentu
07.08.2016 Luumäki, Rune Fagerström ROP-pentu
20.08.2016 Kouvola, Zlatko Kraljic RS ROP-pentu
21.08.2016 Heinola, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP-pentu
28.08.2016 Helsinki, Jens Myrman SE ROP-pentu
10.09.2016 Porvoo, Barbara Müller CH ROP-pentu
01.10.2016 Tuulos, Jelena Kruus EE ROP