FI NO EE MVA FI EE JMVA V-23

Evonty Nothing's Gonna Stop Me

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 22.7.2021
Kasvattaja: Marina Taranova, Venäjä
Omistaja: Päivi Salomäki

Sukutaulu

RU RKF CH RU JCH
Eldorado N Akuaba Don’t Go Breaking My Heart

AM CH
Eldorado N Akuaba Night And Day

AM CH
Penda Taji’s Tri-Umphant One

AM CH
Eldorado’s Mirror Mirror On The Wall

AM CH
Akuaba N Eldorado On Broadway
AM CH
Kaleonahe’s Eldorado This Is It
AM CH
Eldorado N Akuaba Unchained Melody

Evonty Energy Of Sun Light

C.I.B. NL LU CH LU JCH
C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy
AM CH
SkyHi’s Daredevil
Eldorado’s The Look Of Jokuba
RU BY BG LT RS SL HR PL CH RU JCH
Evonty French Kiss

Evonty Lopaka Hoku
RU CH RU JCH
Evonty Rayha Talisha

Juniorisertifikaatit

29.05.2022 Keuruu, Laurent Heinesche LU
19.06.2022 Harjumaa EE, Monika Kuriata-Okarmus PO
03.07.2022 Imavere EE, Vanja Vukosavljevic RS
13.07.2022 EE JMVA
09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri 
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE FI JMVA

Sertifikaatit

01.05.2022 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen 
29.05.2022 Keuruu, Laurent Heinesche LU
22.07.2023 Tartumaa EE, Malo Alcrudo ES EE MVA
06.08.2023 Kuopio, Jarmo Vuorinen 
19.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Siv Sando NO
26.08.2023 Kouvola, Leila Stenlund FI MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

09.07.2023 Oulu, Elly Weijenborg-Weggemans NL
20.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Eddie Patterson IE

CACIBit

22.10.2022 Tallinna EE, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH
23.10.2022 Tallinna EE, Annika Ulltveit-Moe SE
19.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Siv Sando NO
17.12.2023 Helsinki KV, Astrid Lundava EE

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

09.07.2023 Oulu, Elly Weijenborg-Weggemans NL VSP
21.07.2023 Tartumaa EE, Astrid Lundava EE ROP
22.07.2023 Tartumaa EE, Malo Alcrudo ES EE MVA
19.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Siv Sando NO ROP
20.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Eddie Patterson IE VSP
26.08.2023 Kouvola, Leila Stenlund  FI MVA
17.12.2023 Helsinki KV, Astrid Lundava EE ROP RYP4 V-23

Vuosi 2022

20.02.2022 Tallinna EE, Jelena Kruus EE VSP-pentu
20.03.2022 Jyväskylä, Harto Stockmari ROP-pentu
27.03.2022 Lahti, Christian Jouanchicot FR ROP-pentu
29.05.2022 Keuruu, Laurent Heinesche LU VSP-juniori VSP
19.06.2022 Harjumaa EE, Monika Kuriata-Okarmus PL VSP-juniori VSP
03.07.2022 Imavere EE, Vanja Vukosavljevic RS VSP-juniori
09.07.2022 Ristiina, Säde Hohteri ROP-juniori ROP
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE ROP- ja BIS4-juniori VSP FI JMVA
06.08.2022 Kuopio, Hilkka Salohalla  ROP-juniori
21.08.2022 Heinola, Anneli Pukkila ROP-juniori VSP
04.09.2022 Lahti, Johan Juslin  ROP-juniori
22.10.2022 Tallinna EE, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH ROP