C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE MVA DK EE LV VMVA EE JMVA TLNJW-12 NOJV-12 JV-12 HeVW-19 TLNVW-20 PMVV-23

Wazazi The One And Only

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Säde Jalonen

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 10.6.2011
Kasvattaja: Kylie Delacourt, Australia
Omistaja: Sanna Kortelainen

Sukutaulu

Wazazi Living On The Edge

AU CH
Wazazi Tinker Tailor E.T.

AU CH
Wazazi Heavenly Choice

AU CH
Wazazi Grand Virtue

AU CH
Wazazi Awesome Glamour
AU CH
Wazazi Heavenly Success
AU CH
Hart Of The Savana
AU CH
Kanibaru Del Diamante
AU CH
Kanibaru Debonair Ego
AU GR CH
Wazazi Perfect Dazzler
AU CH
Helios Final Fling
AU CH
Wazazi Grand Virtue
AU GR CH
Wazazi Classic Lover
AU CH
Wazazi Silver Jubilee

Juniorisertifikaatit

14.04.2012 Tallinna EE, Krystyna Opara PL
03.08.2012 Pärnu EE, Lybov Terentjeva RU
04.08.2012 Pärnu EE, Jose Homem De Mello PT EE JMVA

Sertifikaatit

26.05.2012 Joensuu, Pirjo Aaltonen
16.09.2012 Vejen DK, Krystyna Opara PL
13.04.2013 Vaasa, Marie Gadolin SE
28.07.2013 Helsinki, Irene Terry GB FI MVA
24.08.2013 Visby SE, Michael Leonard IE SE MVA
17.09.2013 EE MVA
19.09.2013 DK MVA
24.10.2013 POHJ MVA
20.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Eddie Patterson IE NO MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO EE VMVA
02.09.2020 LV VMVA
14.08.2021 Bornholm DK, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE
15.08.2021 Bornholm DK, Jørgen Hindse DK
30.07.2022 Pori, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
12.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Børge Espeland NO DK VMVA
20.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Eddie Patterson IE
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen

NORD-sertifikaatit

11.07.2021 Oulu, Darko Drobnjak RS

CACIBit

16.09.2012 Vejen DK, Krystyna Opara PL
09.02.2013 Tallinna EE, Vija Klucniece LV
13.04.2013 Vaasa, Marie Gadolin SE
28.07.2013 Helsinki, Irene Terry GB
19.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaard, NO
30.01.2014 C.I.B.

Veteraani-CACIBit

12.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Børge Espeland NO
14.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Markku Mähönen

Agilitysertifikaatit

17.04.2016 Vantaa, Anne Viitanen (siirto 2-luokkaan)
06.12.2016 Vantaa, Jari Suomalainen (siirto 3-luokkaan)

Jälkeläisluokkatulokset

Vuosi 2019

30.06.2019 Hartola, erikoisnäyttely Tuire Okkola BIS
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO ROP
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE ROP BIS2

Vuosi 2017

10.06.2017 Lahti, erikoisnäyttely Anneli Pukkila BIS

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

08.07.2023 Sandefjord NO, Dagmar Klein RO ROP-veteraani PMVV-23
20.08.2023 Tromssa NO, Eddie Patterson IE ROP-veteraani NO MVA
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2022

30.07.2022 Pori, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-veteraani
12.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Børge Espeland NO ROP-veteraani DK VMVA
14.08.2022 Bornholm DK, Markku Mähönen ROP-veteraani
20.08.2022 Norrköping SE, Wayne Burton AU ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2021

10.07.2021 Oulu, Ingela Kyrklund SE ROP-veteraani VSP
11.07.2021 Oulu, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP-veteraani VSP
17.07.2021 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
14.08.2021 Bornholm DK, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE ROP-veteraani
15.08.2021 Bornholm DK, Jørgen Hindse DK ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2020

15.08.2020 Harju mk EE, Vytautas Baranauskas LT VSP-veteraani TLNVV-20
16.08.2020 Harju mk EE, Vlastislav Vojtek SK VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2019

06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO VSP-veteraani EE VMVA
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE VSP-veteraani
13.07.2019 Mikkeli, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP-veteraani
21.07.2019 Hyvinkää, Hans Almgren SE VSP-veteraani
22.09.2019 Hyvinkää, Maija Mäkinen VSP-veteraani
17.11.2019 Lillestrom NO, Augustin Ionescu RO ROP-veteraani
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela VSP-veteraani HeVV-19

Vuosi 2015

04.07.2015 Tuusula, Janusz Opara PO VSP

Vuosi 2013

09.02.2013 Tallinna EE, Vija Klucniece LV VSP
13.04.2013 Vaasa, Marie Gadolin SE ROP
28.07.2013 Helsinki, Irene Terry GB ROP FI MVA
18.08.2013 Tallinna EE, Ricardo Torre-Simoes BR ROP
24.08.2013 Visby SE, Michael Leonard IE SE MVA

Vuosi 2012

15.01.2012 Kajaani, Harri Lehkonen ROP-pentu
21.01.2012 Turku, Jocelyne Gagne CA ROP-pentu
05.02.2012 Keuruu, Juha Putkonen ROP-pentu
14.04.2012 Tallinna EE, Krystyna Opara PL ROP-juniori TLNJW-12
26.05.2012 Joensuu, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP
27.05.2012 Joensuu, Esko Nummijärvi ROP-juniori
03.08.2012 Pärnu EE, Lybov Terentjeva RU ROP-juniori
16.06.2012 Helsinki, Glenway Dymock AU ROP-juniori
04.08.2012 Pärnu EE, Jose Homem De Mello PT ROP-juniori EE JMVA
16.09.2012 Vejen DK, Krystyna Opara PL VSP
24.11.2012 Lilleström NO, Horst Kliebenstein DE NOJV-12
09.12.2012 Helsinki, Hans Lehtinen JV-12