C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA NOV-02

Wazazi Grand Crusader

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 25.5.1999
Kasvattaja: Kylie Delacourt, Australia
Omistaja:  Sari Räsänen

Sukutaulu

AU GR CH
Wazazi Classic Lover

AU CH
Baagna Erastus
AU CH
Pukkanut Wyvern
AU CH
Afrika April Showers
AU CH
Baagna Justa Honey
AU CH
Makuba Al Simba
AU CH
Baagna Golden Style
AU CH
Wazazi Silver Jubilee
AU CH
Baagna Proud N’Sinful
AU US CH
Khamsin Bound For Botany Bay
AU CH
Baagna Lyka Hussy
AU GR CH
Wazazi Trybal Image
AU CH
Baagna Hustler
AU CH
Baagna Justa Honey

Sertifikaatit

07.05.2000 Kuopio, Ritva Raita
20.05.2000 Varkaus, Tuula Hämäläinen
27.05.2001 Joensuu, Miklos Farkashazi HU FIN MVA
16.02.2002 Fredericia DK, Hanne Laine Jensen DK DK MVA
30.06.2002 Lövudden SE, Ruotsin erikoisnäyttely, John Forbes AU SE MVA
11.08.2002 Oslo NO, Berit Foss NO NO MVA
29.01.2005 Kohtla-Järvi EST, Lidia Sokolova RU EE MVA
16.04.2005 St Petersburg RU, Nina Kharatishvili RU RU MVA*

CACIBit

21.10.2000 Oulu, Matti Tuominen
26.05.2001 Tallinna EE, Elina Tan-Hietalahti
16.02.2002 Fredericia DK, Hanne Laine Jensen DK
20.04.2002 Narvik NO, Helge Lie NO
11.08.2002 Oslo NO, Berit Foss NO
07.01.2003 C.I.B.

Jälkeläisluokkatulokset

Vuosi 2005

02.-03.07.2005 Motala SE, Ruotsin erikoisnäyttely, Christian Jouanchicot FR BIS

Vuosi 2002

16.11.2002 Jyväskylä, Markku Mähönen ROP
27.10.2002 Seinäjoki, Nils Molin SE ROP BIS2

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2005

29.01.2005 Kohtla-Järvi EE, Lidia Sokolova RU ROP RYP4 EE MVA
16.04.2005 St Petersburg RU, Nina Kharatishvili RU RU MVA*

Vuosi 2002

03.02.2002 Eno, Tuula Pratt ROP
16.02.2002 Fredericia DK, Hanne Laine Jensen DK ROP DK MVA
28.04.2002 Polvijärvi, Erkki Tuominen ROP
09.06.2002 Lapua, Ritva Raita VSP
30.06.2002 Lövudden SE, Ruotsin erikoisnäyttely, John Forbes AU BIS
11.08.2002 Oslo NO, Berit Foss NO ROP RYP5 NO MVA NOV-02

Vuosi 2001

06.-07.01.2001 Kajaani, Tuula Hämäläinen VSP
27.05.2001 Joensuu, Miklos Farkashazi HU ROP RYP2 FIN MVA
10.06.2001 Pieksamäki, Hanne Laine Jensen DK ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2000

08.01.2000 Kajaani, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
22.01.2000 Turku, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP-pentu
07.05.2000 Kuopio, Ritva Raita ROP RYP4
20.05.2000 Varkaus, Tuula Hämäläinen ROP RYP3
17.06.2000 Mänttä, Matti Tuominen ROP RYP1 BIS5
13.08.2000 Joensuu, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO ROP RYP2
21.10.2000 Oulu, Matti Tuominen VSP