C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA BALTV-03 V-03

Sternhimmels Venia Bona

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 17.12.1999
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Maarit Pirkonen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN EE MVA V-93 EUV-93 WIENSG94 EEV-93
Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim

C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA V-91 EUV-91
Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard

FIN MVA
Azenda Nugget

C.I.B. FIN POHJ DK SE NO MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida

C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St.Erme Jolly Swagman
Azenda Freeanuff
FIN SE MVA JMV-98
Sternhimmels Parze Pandora
NO CH
Tamsala Spun Silk
AU CH
Tamsala Silken Memory
AU CH
Tamsala California Gold
C.I.B. FIN SE LV MVA BALTV-97
Sternhimmels Manda Meerkatze
FIN MVA V-92
Visakoivun Winnie The Pooh
C.I.B. FIN SE DK EE MVA
Sternhimmels Juwel Julie

Sertifikaatit

04.11.2000 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen
20.-21.01.2001 Turku, Angel Garach Domech ES
05.05.2002 Hyvinkää, Raisa Savander FIN MVA
13.07.2002 Svenstavik SE, Gunnel Holm SE MVA
03.08.2002 Dortmund DE, Robert Cole CA
23.08.2003 Tallinna EE, Matti Tuominen EE MVA

CACIBit

17.03.2001 Tampere, Hermann Bürk GER
14.04.2001 Lappeenranta, Åke Cronander SE
16.02.2002 Imatra, Lisbeth Mach CH
27.04.2002 Lahti, Lydia Erhart NL
25.05.2002 Joensuu, Åke Cronander SE
30.06.2002 Forssa, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
13.07.2002 Svenstavik SE, Gunnel Holm
23.08.2003 Tallinna EE, Matti Tuominen
16.11.2003 Jyväskylä, Ronald James GB
06.12.2003 Helsinki, Unto Timonen
29.04.2004 C.I.B.
20.06.2004 Kotka, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB
20.11.2004 Jyväskylä, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2004

15.05.2003 Mynämäki, Soile Bister ROP RYP1
13.06.2004 Lohja, Anneli Sutela VSP
20.06.2004 Kotka, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB VSP
20.11.2004 Jyväskylä, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE ROP RYP1

Vuosi 2003

24.05.2003 Helsinki, Siegfried Peter DE VSP
13.07.2003 Hyvinkää, Anita Witmarsh SE VSP
26.07.2003 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie VSP
09.08.2003 Hämeenlinna, Marija Kavcic SI ROP RYP1
23.08.2003 Tallinna EST, Matti Tuominen ROP BALTV-03 EE MVA
13.09.2003 Porvoo, Brenda Banbury GB ROP RYP3
06.12.2003 Helsinki, Unto Timonen ROP V-03

Vuosi 2002

05.05.2002 Hyvinkää, Raisa Savander ROP BIS1 FIN MVA
19.05.2002 Pori, Brenda Banbury GB ROP RYP1 BIS2
25.05.2002 Joensuu, Åke Cronander SE ROP
26.05.2002 Hamina, Matti Tuominen ROP RYP2
30.06.2002 Forssa, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP RYP3
13.07.2002 Svenstavik S, Gunnel Holm ROP RYP1 SE MVA
20.07.2002 Helsinki, Moa Persson SE ROP RYP1 BIS2
25.08.2002 Heinola, Diane Baillie AU ROP RYP4
07.09.2002 Helsinki, Paul Stanton SE ROP RYP1
15.09.2002 Porvoo, Guy Mansencal FR ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2001

20.-21.01.2001 Turku, Angel Garach Domech ES ROP
17.-18.03.2001 Tampere, Hermann Bürk GE VSP
14.04.2001 Lappeenranta, Åke Cronander SE ROP RYP3
22.04.2001 Köyliö, Matti Tuominen ROP RYP2
20.05.2001 Eurajoki, Robin Searle GB VSP
10.06.2001 Tampere, Pirkko Konttinen ROP BIS3
09.07.2001 Karjaa, Seamus Oates IE ROP RYP3
04.08.2001 Mäntyharju, Pirkko Konttinen ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2000

10.6.2000 Majvik, Rainer Vuorinen BIS-pentu
5.-6.8.2000 Raisio, Joao Vieira Lisboa PT VSP-pentu
12.8.2000 Kemi, Blaz Kavcic SI VSP-pentu
13.8.2000 Haapajärvi, Britt-Marianne Ouchterlony SE ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
20.8.2000 Heinola, Carlos Fernandez Renau ES ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
26.-27.8.2000 Hämeenlinna, Ritva Raita VSP-pentu
2.-3.9.2000 Helsinki, Heidi Kirschbichler AT VSP-pentu
3.9.2000 Tampere, Nils Molin SE ROP-ja BIS3-pentu
4.11.2000 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen ROP