C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA V-98 PMV-01

Sternhimmels Rara Avis

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 14.12.1997
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Anneli Pukkila ja Anu Kronberg

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. SE NO MVA 
M’Wami’s Tatu

C.I.B. SE NO MVA NOV-93 PMV-94 SEV-91
Bokoto Nile Star Voyager

GB CH
Ituri Martin’s Pool

Bokoto Nile Red Imp

Faraoland Nile Wild Chikari Tahzu’s Black Secret
Bokoto Nile Gossimer Glowlim
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO MVA V-96
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA BRSG-95 ZEW-95
Furahan Irambo
FIN MVA
Sternhimmels Extempore Erich
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
C.I.B. FIN SE NO EE MVA
Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira
US FIN DK CH
Akuaba Bemused
C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida

Sertifikaatit

24.10.1998 Oulu, Lilian Hanniste EST
07.11.1998 Orivesi, Gunnel Holm
20.06.1999 Skokloster SE, Hans Lehtinen
8.-9.4.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE FIN MVA
22.06.2000 SE MVA
26.10.2002 Tallinna EE, Carla Molinari IT EE MVA

CACIBit

27.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Gunnel Holm
28.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Boo Lundström SE
30.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL
21.10.2000 Oulu, Matti Tuominen
12.07.2001 Tuusula, Heidi Kirschbichler AT
26.10.2002 Tallinna EE, Carla Molinari IT
08.12.2002 Helsinki, Elina Tan-Hietalahti
27.06.2003 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2006

30.07.2006 Mikkeli, Unto Timonen ROP-veteraani
03.09.2006 Helsinki, Philip John IN ROP-veteraani
10.09.2006 Porvoo, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP-veteraani
07.10.2006 Oulu, Blaz Kavcic SI ROP-veteraani
05.11.2006 Seinäjoki, Agneta Kappers SE ROP-veteraani
18.11.2006 Jyväskylä, Chantal Mery FR ROP-veteraani
10.12.2006 Helsinki, Janusz Opara PL ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani

Vuosi 2003

03.08.2003 Rauma, Agnes Ganami IL ROP RYP1

Vuosi 2002

02.06.2002 Tuusula, Anneli Sutela ROP RYP3
30.06.2002 Swedish Basenji Specialty, Lövudden SE, John Forbes AU VSP
03.08.2002 Valkeakoski, Mona K. Selbach NO ROP RYP2
26.10.2002 Tallinna EST, Carla Molinari IT ROP RYP2 EE MVA

Vuosi 2001

07.07.2001 Kauhajoki, Antti Aarnio VSP
12.07.2001 Tuusula, Heidi Kirschbichler AT ROP PMV-01
22.07.2001 Forssa, Folke Isaksson DK VSP
26.08.2001 Orivesi, Marja Talvitie ROP RYP1

Vuosi 2000

8.-9.4.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE FIN MVA
18.06.2000 Karjaa, Gillian McDowell IE VSP
16.07.2000 Helsinki, Ing-Marie Hagelin SE VSP
27.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Gunnel Holm VSP
28.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Boo Lundström SE ROP RYP2
30.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL VSP
19.08.2000 Kouvola, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP3
20.08.2000 Heinola, Carlos Fernandez Renau ES ROP
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL ROP RYP3
21.10.2000 Oulu, Matti Tuominen ROP RYP1

Vuosi 1999

20.06.1999 Skokloster SE, Hans Lehtinen VSP
17.-18.7.1999 Vantaa, Marion Spavin GB VSP
01.08.1999 Kotka, Rodi Hubenthal NO VSP