C.I.B. FIN DK SE NO MVA FIN KVA-M KBHV-97 KBHV-99 PMV-99 V-00 PMV-01 V-01 SEV-00 CVM-01 SMM-01 VMM-04

Sternhimmels Quid Novi

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 23.11.1997
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Carina Lievendahl

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. SE NO DE CH LUX BE IL NZ CH PMV-95
Hot Stuff Out of Africa

AM CH
Serengeti Cool Jazz of Woz

US CH
Music City Serengeti Jazzman

US CH
Serengeti Scarlet Sage

C.I.B. FIN CA CH LUX NL US BE BENELUX CH
Akuaba Dances To Terrarust
US CH
Kazor’s Cruise of Astarte
US CH
Akuaba Candu The Jitterbug
POHJ FIN SE DK MVA
Sternhimmels Nubische Nia
C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s
US FIN DK CH
Akuaba Bemused
C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA V-91 EUV-91
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St. Erme Jolly Swagman
Azenda Freeanuff

Sertifikaatit

05.09.1998 Helsinki, Kari Järvinen
13.09.1998 Porvoo, Sisko Kalima-Malinen
05.06.1999 Hokksund NO, Elaine Grayson GB
06.06.1999 Drammen NO, Mona Selbach DE
04.07.1999 Piteå SE, Kenneth Edh SWE
25.-26.9.1999 Brondby DK, Freddie Klindrup DK
11.-12.12.1999 Stockholm SE, Guy Mansencal FR
08.-09.4.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE FIN SE NO DK MVA

CACIBit

04.07.1999 Piteå SE, Kenneth Edh SE
17.-18.7.1999 Ylivieska, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO
25.-26.9.1999 Brondby DK, Freddie Klindrup DK
02.10.1999 Oulu, Göran Bodegårs SE
11.-12.12.1999 Stockholm SE, Guy Mansencal FR
08.-09.04.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE
28.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Boo Lundström SE
30.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL
02.-03.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE
09.12.2000 Stockholm SWE, Kristina Sahlström SE
30.01.2001 C.I.B.
26.05.2001 Helsinki, Rose-Marie Emery SE
12.07.2001 Tuusula, Heidi Kirschbichler AT
08.12.2001 Helsinki, Davor Javor HR

Maastosertifikaatit

01.09.2000 Helsinki, Kalle Salovaara
05.05.2001 Lieto, Pertti Päivärinta
12.05.2001 Vihti, Tapio Helpi
28.-29.7.2001 Ridasjärvi, Tiina Flytström
01.09.2001 Jämi, Jouko Huovinen FIN KVA-M

Koetittelit

Vuosi 2001

12.05.2001 Vihti, Tapio Helpi CVM-01
01.09.2001 Jämi, Jouko Huovinen SMM-01

Vuosi 2004

10.7.2004 Rajamäki, Jouko Huovinen VMM-04

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2003

17.05.2003 Hamina, Hans Almgren SE ROP

Vuosi 2001

26.05.2001 Helsinki, Rose-Marie Emery SE VSP
10.06.2001 Tampere, Pirkko Konttinen VSP
12.07.2001 Tuusula, Heidi Kirschbichler AT VSP PMV-01
22.07.2001 Forssa, Folke Isaksson DK ROP
08.12.2001 Helsinki, Davor Javor HR ROP V-01

Vuosi 2000

08.-09.4.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE ROP FIN SE NO DK MVA
07.05.2000 Hyvinkää, Helge Lie NO ROP BIS4
20.-21.5.2000 Hamina, Joao Vieire Lisboa PT ROP RYP2
27.05.2000 Tuusula/Nurmijärvi, Marja Talvitie ROP RYP2
11.06.2000 Salo, Heidi Kirshbichler AT ROP RYP3
18.06.2000 Avesta SE, Per Erik Wallin SE ROP RYP1
28.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Boo Lundström SE VSP
30.07.2000 Ronneby SE, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL ROP RYP1
02.-03.09.2000 Helsinki, Heidi Kirschbichler AT ROP RYP1 BIS5
17.09.2000 Maarianhamina, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL VSP
04.11.2000 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen VSP
02.-03.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE VSP V-00
09.12.2000 Stockholm SE, Kristina Sahlström SE ROP SEV-00

Vuosi 1999

04.07.1999 Piteå SE, Kenneth Edh SE ROP
17.-18.7.1999 Ylivieska, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO ROP RYP5
01.08.1999 Kotka, Rodi Hubenthal NO ROP RYP1 BIS4
25.-26.9.1999 Brondby DK, Freddie Klindrup DK ROP KBHV-99
11.-12.12.1999 Stockholm SE, Guy Mansencal FR ROP PMV-99