C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO EE MVA V-98 EEV-00

Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 27.12.1995
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Tuija ja Timo Parkkonen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s

US FIN DK MVA
Akuaba Bemused
US CH
Arabrac’s Run For The Roses
US CH
Akuaba’s Spellbinder
C.I.B. FIN POHJ DK SE NO MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida
FIN NO MVA
Visakoivun Kasper
Visakoivun Nefertiti
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
GB CH
St. Erme Jolly Swagman
GB CH
Afrika Royal Challenge Of The Congo
St. Erme Dancing Kitten
Azenda FreeanuffGB CH
Neyeliz Cascade
GB CH
Azenda Tuffanuff

Sertifikaatit

19.10.1996 Oulu, Carlos Saevich ES
16.03.1997 Helsinki, Siegfried Peter DE
03.05.1998 Skara SE, Birgitta Svarstad SE
16.05.1998 Seinäjoki, Elina Tan-Hietalahti FIN MVA
21.06.1998 Hillerod DK, Brenda Banbury GB DK MVA
22.07.1998 SE MVA
20.11.1998 Hamar NO, Marianne Baden DK NO MVA
04.06.2000 Tallinna EE, Boris Spoljaric SI EE MVA
06.05.2008 POHJ MVA

CACIBit

03.05.1997 Tampere, Marto Steinbacher AT
06.07.1997 Piteå SE, Jim Hickie AU
06.07.1997 Tornio, Paul Stanton SE
27.07.1997 Mikkeli, Lauris Hunt AU
03.05.1998 Skara SE, Birgitta Svarstad SE
16.05.1998 Seinäjoki, Elina Tan-Hietalahti
23.05.1998 Tampere, Eduardo Wallace PT
21.06.1998 Hillerod DK, Brenda Banbury GB
28.11.1998 Helsinki, Keith Thornton GB
20.01.1999 C.I.B.
20.03.1999 Tampere, Ralf Campbell NO
22.05.1999 Helsinki, Simon Parsons GB
04.06.2000 Tallinna EE, Boris Spoljaric

Jälkeläisluokkatulokset

Vuosi 2000

02.-03.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE ROP

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2007

29.04.2007 Lahti, Annukka Paloheimo VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2006

17.06.2006 Tuusula, erikoisnäyttely, Catherine Wright GB BIS-veteraani

Vuosi 2004

30.05.2004 Tuusula, Kari Järvinen VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2000

10.06.2000 Majvik, Rainer Vuorinen VSP
04.06.2000 Tallinna EST, Boris Spoljaric ROP EE MVA EEV-00

Vuosi 1999

20.-21.3.1999 Tampere, Ralf Campbell NO VSP
22.-23.5.1999 Helsinki, Simon Parsons GB VSP
28.08.1999 Forssa, Leif Lehmann Jörgensen DK ROP RYP4
11.-12.9.1999 Porvoo, Birgitta Svarstad SE VSP
18.-19.9.1999 Maarianhamina, Richard Hughes IE ROP