C.I.B. FI SE MVA BALTV-09

Sternhimmels Jour Et Nuit

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 16.12.2007
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Marjatta Paasila

Sukutaulu

FI MVA
C-Quest Rhythm Riots Behukai

US CH
Eldorado’s Ungaro

Eldorado’s Solid Gold

US CH
Eldorado’s Hocus Pocus

US CH
C-Quest’s Perfect Timing
Avongara Bizi of Brushy Run
US CH
C-Quest’s Brilliant Disguise
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE MVA JV-04 V-05 EUV-06 V-06 VV-12 HeVW-13 PMVV-13 MVV-14
Sternhimmels Femina Floreat
FIN SE MVA
Sternhimmels Semper Felix
C.I.B. FIN EE MVA
Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
FIN SE MVA
Sternhimmels Nochmals Nomi
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO MVA FIN KVA-R BALTVV-09
Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA NOV-02
Wazazi Grand Crusader
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO MVA V-96
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore

Sertifikaatit

25.01.2009 Turku, Harry Tast
13.04.2009 Ruovesi, Marja Talvitie
23.05.2009 Rauma, Rony Doedijns NL
13.06.2009 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely Kay Eldred AU
05.07.2009 Kokkola, Rouli Kanzou GR
26.07.2009 Helsinki, Ronald W James GB
22.08.2009 Tallinna EE, Kurt Nilsson SE
12.12.2009 Helsinki, Hassi Assenmacher DE
20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR FI MVA
14.08.2010 Askersund SE, Magnus Hagstedt SE SE MVA

CACIBit

22.08.2009 Tallinna EE, Kurt Nilsson SE
23.01.2010 Turku, Rony Doedijns NL
20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB
30.05.2010 Joensuu, Harry Tast
20.06.2010 Kotka, Tino Pehar HR
14.08.2010 Askersund SE, Magnus Hagstedt SE
28.08.2010 Tervakoski, Gunnel Holm
14.11.2010 Jyväskylä, Göran Bodegård SE
02.03.2011 C.I.B.
07.05.2011 Tampere, Eva Greg ZA

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2011

07.05.2011 Tampere, Eva Greg ZA ROP

Vuosi 2010

20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR VSP FI MVA
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB ROP
30.05.2010 Joensuu, Harry Tast VSP
05.-06.06.2010 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Säde Hohteri BIS
12.06.2010 Orivesi, Elena Spector AR ROP RYP2
20.06.2010 Kotka, Tino Pehar HR ROP
14.08.2010 Askersund SE, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP SE MVA
28.08.2010 Tervakoski, Gunnel Holm VSP
14.11.2010 Jyväskylä, Göran Bodegård SE ROP RYP4

Vuosi 2009

25.01.2009 Turku, Harry Tast ROP
13.04.2009 Ruovesi, Marja Talvitie VSP
23.05.2009 Rauma, Rony Doedijns NL ROP RYP1 BIS3
13.-14.06.2009 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Kay Eldred AU VSP
22.08.2009 Tallinna EE, Kurt Nilsson SE ROP BALTV-09