C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE MVA HeVW-12 VV-12 PMVV-13 VV-13

Sternhimmels Fortunae Filius

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Ami

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 12.1.2004
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Anna-Maija Issakainen

Sukutaulu

FIN SE MVA
Sternhimmels Semper Felix

C.I.B. FIN EE MVA
Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
FIN MVA
Azenda Nugget
C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida
FIN SE MVA
Sternhimmels Nochmals Nomi
C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA MV-95 BV-95 V-94 PLSG93
Sternhimmels Ich Bin’s
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO MVA FIN KVA-R BALTVV-09
Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA NOV-02
Wazazi Grand Crusader
AU GR CH
Wazazi Classic Lover
AU CH
Wazazi Silver Jubilee
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO MVA V-96
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA BRSG-95 ZEW-95
Furahan Irambo
C.I.B. FIN SE NO EE MVA
Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira

Sertifikaatit

03.04.2005 Korpilahti, Riitta Lahtovaara
13.08.2005 Valkeakoski, Ann Arch GB
10.09.2005 Porvoo, Harry O’Donoghue IE
17.06.2006 Tuusula, Catherine Wright GB FIN MVA
02.07.2006 Jällivaara SE, Hans Almgren SE SE MVA
03.06.2007 Tallinna EE, Donovan Thompson US EE MVA
21.07.2007 Oberwart AT, Erwin Deutscher AT
22.07.2007 Szombathely HU, Pascual Asensi Peinado ES
28.06.2008 Oslo NO, Eivind Mjærum NO NO POHJ MVA

CACIBit

01.10.2005 Oulu, Kari Engh NO
02.07.2006 Jällivaara SE, Hans Almgren SE
08.07.2006 Piteå SE, Rajko Rotner SI
29.04.2007 Lahti, Annukka Paloheimo
12.08.2007 Joensuu, J.A.U. Yrjölä
22.07.2007 Szombathely HU, Pascual Asensi Peinado ES
20.10.2007 Seinäjoki, Bengt-Åke Bogren SE
27.04.2007 Vaasa, Pekka Teini
26.02.2008 C.I.B.
28.06.2008 Oslo NO, Eivind Mjærum NO

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2014

27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen ROP-veteraani
03.05.2014 Tampere, Rainer Vuorinen ROP-veteraani
10.05.2014 Hamina, Sofie Lönn SE ROP-veteraani
15.06.2014 Kotka, Douglas Sidebottom AU ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2013

20.01.2013 Turku, Grunheid Jean-Louis FR ROP-veteraani
01.04.2013 Lappeenranta, Markku Kipinä ROP-veteraani
04.05.2013 Tampere, Ronald W James GB VSP-veteraani
29.06.2013 Hämeenlinna, Soile Bister ROP-veteraani VSP
06.07.2013 Piteå SE, Kornelija Butrimova LT ROP-veteraani
07.07.2013 Trondheim NO, Gerard Jipping NL ROP-veteraani
27.07.2013 Pori, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani VSP
28.07.2013 Helsinki, Irene Terry GB VSP-veteraani
17.08.2013 Kouvola, Astrid Lundava EE ROP-veteraani
08.09.2013 Vantaa, Leni Finne ROP-veteraani
05.10. 2013 Hämeenlinna/Tuulos, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
26.10.2013 Lahti, Tatjana Urek SI ROP-veteraani
14.12.2013 Helsinki, Jadranka Mijatovic HR ROP-veteraani PMVV-13
15.12.2013 Helsinki, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP-veteraani VV-13

Vuosi 2012

01.05.2012 Hollola, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
12.05.2012 Hamina, Arne Foss NO ROP-veteraani VSP
09.-10.06.2012 Nurmijärvi, Christian Jouanchicot FR BIS-veteraani
22.07.2012 Helsinki, Martin Sanders UK ROP-veteraani
28.07.2012 Pori, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP-veteraani
25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen VSP-veteraani
08.09.2012 Porvoo, Sylvie Desserne FR ROP-veteraani VSP
06.10.2012 Tuulos, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL ROP-veteraani VSP
20.10.2012 Turku, Margaret Martin IE ROP-veteraani
27.10.2012 Seinäjoki, Agneta Kappers SE ROP-veteraani VSP
11.11.2012 Jyväskylä, Eddie Patterson IE ROP-veteraani ROP
08.12.2012 Helsinki, Christian Leneuf FR ROP-veteraani HeVW-12
09.12.2012 Helsinki, Hans Lehtinen VSP-veteraani VV-12

Vuosi 2009

12.07.2009 Karjaa, Susanne Wendell VSP
15.08.2009 Joensuu, Maija Mäkinen VSP
22.08.2009 Kouvola, Markku Kipinä ROP
13.09.2009 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers BE ROP RYP4

Vuosi 2008

27.04.2008 Vaasa, Pekka Teini ROP RYP3
28.06.2008 Oslo NO, Eivind Mjærum NO VSP NO POHJ MVA
05.07.2008 Almare-Stäket SE, Damara Bolte US VSP
27.07.2008 Turku, Maija Mäkinen VSP
17.08.2008 Heinola, Laszlo Erdös HU ROP RYP1

Vuosi 2007

29.04.2007 Lahti, Annukka Paloheimo VSP
03.06.2007 Tallinna EE, Donovan Thompson US EE MVA
11.08.2007 Joensuu, Marja Talvitie VSP
12.08.2007 Joensuu, J.A.U Yrjölä ROP RYP3
22.07.2007 Szombathely HUN, Pascual Asensi Peinado ES ROP
20.10.2007 Seinäjoki, Bengt-Åke Bogren SE ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2006

17.06.2006 Tuusula, Catherine Wright GB FIN MVA
02.07.2006 Jällivaara SE, Hans Almgren SE VSP SE MVA
08.07.2006 Piteå SE, Rajko Rotner SI VSP
16.07.2006 Helsinki, Anita Lindroos SE ROP RYP2
20.08.2006 Heinola, Rajko Rotner SI VSP
03.09.2006 Helsinki, Philip John IN ROP RYP1 BIS2

Vuosi 2005

03.04.2005 Korpilahti, Riitta Lahtovaara VSP
13.08.2005 Valkeakoski, Ann Arch GB ROP

Vuosi 2004

29.08.2004 Heinola, László Erdös HU ROP-pentu