C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO MVA FIN KVA-R BALTVV-09

Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Ami

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 14.1.2001
Kasvattaja: Anneli Pukkila
Omistaja: Anneli Pukkila

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA NOV-02
Wazazi Grand Crusader

AU GR CH
Wazazi Classic Lover
AU CH
Baagna Erastus
AU CH
Baagna Justa Honey
AU CH
Wazazi Silver Jubilee
AU CH
Baagna Proud N’Sinful
AU GR CH
Wazazi Trybal Image
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE DK NO MVA V-96
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
C.I.B. FIN SE EE MVA BRSG-95 ZEW-95
Furahan Irambo
FIN MVA
Sternhimmels Extempore Erich
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime
C.I.B. FIN SE NO EE MVA
Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira
US FIN DK CH
Akuaba Bemused
C.I.B. FIN SE NO DK MVA MV-89
Silentium Faida

Sertifikaatit

18.11.2001 Jyväskylä, Lisbeth Campbell NO
27.01.2002 Turku, Garry Dryburgh AU
20.10.2002 Tromssa N, Eivind Mjaerum NO
01.03.2003 Juva, Antti Aarnio FIN NO MVA
16.07.2003 Vadstena SE, Jackie Perry TH SE MVA
06.05.2008 POHJ MVA

CACIBit

20.10.2002 Tromssa NO, Eivind Mjaerum NO
26.04.2003 Lahti, Allan Pepper CA
17.08.2003 Vaasa, Mona K Selbach NO
29.07.2004 Ronneby SE, Marja Talvitie
31.07.2004 Ronneby SE, Seamus Oates IE
01.08.2004 Ronneby SE, Freddie Klindrup DE
25.03.2005 C.I.B.

Ratasertifikaatit

20.12.2004 FIN KVA-R

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2012

21.01.2012 Turku, Jocelyne Gagne CA ROP-veteraani
13.05.2012 Tampere, Juha Putkonen ROP-veteraani
10.06.2012 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Christian Jouanchicot FR VSP-veteraani
11.08.2012 Helsinki, Andras Polgar PO ROP-veteraani
25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
06.10.2012 Tuulos, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL VSP-veteraani
20.10.2012 Margaret Martin IE VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2011

22.01.2011 Turku,Tapio Eerola ROP-veteraani
24.04.2011 Lappeenranta, Hanne Laine Jensen DK ROP-veteraani
21.05.2011 Hamina, Robert Bümel AT ROP-veteraani
18.06.2011 Riihimäki, Gunnar Nyman DK ROP-veteraani
03.07.2011 Kokkola, Dimitris Antonopoulos GR ROP-ja BIS2 -veteraani
19.06.2011 Kotka, Michael Leonard IE ROP-veteraani
16.07.2011 Pöytyä, Outi Piisi-Putta, ROP-veteraani
13.08.2011 Valkeakoski, Gert Christensen DK ROP-veteraani
14.08.2011 Turku, Johan Juslin ROP-veteraani
21.08.2011 Heinola, Jens Utke Ramsing DK ROP-veteraani
27.08.2011 Tervakoski, Frank Kane GB VSP-veteraani
04.09.2011 Vantaa, Augustin Ionescu RO ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2010

23.01.2010 Turku, Rony Doedijns NL ROP-veteraani
20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR ROP-veteraani
16.05.2010 Mynämäki, Margaret Martin IR ROP-veteraani
24.07.2010 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-ja BIS1-veteraani
07.08.2010 Kuopio, Tom Johnson GB ROP-veteraani
29.08.2010 Luumäki, Maija Mäkinen ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani ROP RYP3
05.09.2010 Helsinki, A. Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes NL VSP-veteraani
11.12.2010 Helsinki, Tuula Savolainen ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2009

25.01.2009 Turku, Harry Tast ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
08.02.2009 Keuruu, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
13.04.2009 Ruovesi, Marja Talvitie ROP-veteraani
25.04.2009 Vaasa, Sharon Sakson US ROP-veteraani
26.04.2009 Lahti, Walter Schicker GE ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
23.05.2009 Rauma, Rony Doedijns NL ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani
05.07.2009 Kokkola, Rouli Kanzou GR ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
25.07.2009 Mikkeli, Stefan Sinko SL ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
01.08.2009 Pori, Carlos F. Renau ES ROP-veteraani
15.08.2009 Joensuu, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
16.08.2009 Joensuu, Ove Germundsson SE ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
22.08.2009 Tallinna EE, Kurt Nilsson SE BALTVV-09
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO ROP-veteraani
05.09.2009 Vantaa, Primoz Peer SL ROP-veteraani
13.09.2009 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers BE ROP-veteraani
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
28.11.2009 Turku, Noreen Harris AU ROP-veteraani
12.12.2009 Helsinki, Hassi Assenmacher DE ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2004

29.07.2004 Ronneby SE, Marja Talvitie ROP
31.07.2004 Ronneby SE, Seamus Oates IE ROP RYP4
01.08.2004 Ronneby SE, Freddie Klindrup DK ROP RYP4

Vuosi 2003

01.03.2003 Juva, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP3 FIN NO MVA
19.04.2003 Lappeenranta, Jackie Perry TH VSP
26.04.2003 Lahti, Allan Pepper CA VSP
16.07.2003 Vadstena S, Jackie Perry TH SE MVA
17.08.2003 Vaasa, Mona K Selbach NO VSP
26.10.2003 Seinäjoki, Manuel Loureiro Borges PT VSP

Vuosi 2002

08.06.2002 Majvik, erikoisnäyttely, Magnus Hagstedt SE BIS
06.07.2002 Nousiainen, Antti Aarnio ROP RYP1 BIS1
27.07.2002 Iisalmi, Marja Talvitie ROP
11.08.2002 Turku, Alan Hunt AU VSP
20.10.2002 Tromssa NO, Eivind Mjaerum NO ROP
27.10.2002 Seinäjoki, Nils Molin SE VSP

Vuosi 2001

26.08.2001 Orivesi, Marja Talvitie ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
16.09.2001 Maarianhamina, Brenda Banbury GB ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
13.10.2001 Oulu, Ritva Raita ROP-ja BIS3-pentu
18.11.2001 Jyväskylä, Lisbeth Campbell NO VSP