C.I.B. FIN SE DK MVA VMM-05 VMM-06

Pukkanut Midnight Sun

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 23.6.1999
Kasvattaja: A & L Hunt, Australia
Omistaja: Helena Myyryläinen ja Päivi Somppi

Sukutaulu

AUS CH
Pukkanut Hello Darkness

AUS CH
Pukkanut Nocturne

AUS CH
Afrika Little Tiger

AUS CH
Pukkanut Tallawong

Kaysand Bint SiroccoPharaoh Red Sirocco
Kaysand Little Jess
Kazor Tamba Pukka JillarooAM CH
Reveille Boutonniere
AM CH
Juju’s Pistol Pete
AM CH
Serengeti Reveille Larkspur
AM CH
Kazor’s Virtuous Virginia
AM CH
Kibushi Get Sirius
Kazor’s Sly Sassinak O’Sunjata

Sertifikaatit

22.-24.4.2000 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
08.07.2000 Skellefteå SE, Farkashazine Folkmann Zsuzsa HU
09.07.2000 Piteå SE, Carlos Fernandes Renau ES
29.-30.7.2000 Pori, Marisa Brivio-Chellini IT
29.04.2001 Västerås SE, Rose-Marie Emery SE
04.05.2001 Dortmund DE, Hassi Assenmacher-Feyl DE
06.05.2001 Ringsted DK, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
01.07.2001 Närpiö, Antti Aarnio FIN SE DK MVA

CACIBit

30.06.2001 Seinäjoki, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
30.06.2002 Borås SE, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE
05.10.2002 Fredrikstad NO, Per-Erik Wallin NO
29.06.2003 Jällivaara SE, Owe Germundsson SE
24.01.2004 Turku, Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner AT
09.02.2004 C.I.B.

Maastosertifikaatit

29.07.2001 Hyvinkää, Tiina Flyström
02.09.2001 Jämi, Jouko Huovinen
07.08.2005 Orimattila, Pentti Päivärinta

Koetittelit

Vuosi 2006

16.07.2006 Karttula, Seija Kotti-Rantala VMM-06

Vuosi 2005

07.08.2005 Orimattila, Pentti Päivärinta VMM-05

Jälkeläisluokkatulokset

Vuosi 2004

30.05.2004 Tuusula, erikoisnäyttely, Kari Järvinen BIS

Vuosi 2002

13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila ROP BIS1
25.08.2002 Heinola, Diane Baillie AU ROP
09.06.2002 Hyvinkää, Lynne Schanzle US ROP BIS1
18.05.2002 Helsinki, Chantal Merý FR ROP BIS2
27.04.2002 Lahti, Lydia Erhart NL ROP BIS2
30.03.2002 Lappeenranta, Leila Kärkäs ROP BIS1

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2007 
 
07.07.2007 Kauhajoki, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP- ja BIS3-veteraani VSP
   
Vuosi 2004 
 
24.01.2004 Turku, Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner AT ROP
   
Vuosi 2003 
 
29.06.2003 Jällivaara SE, Owe Germundsson SE ROP
 
Vuosi 2002 
 
30.06.2002 Borås SE, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE VSP
 
Vuosi 2001
 
02.06.2001 Hyvinkää, Paavo Mattila ROP RYP5
30.06.2001 Seinäjoki, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
01.07.2001 Närpiö, Antti Aarnio FIN SE DK MVA
09.09.2001 Porvoo, Guy Mansencal FR VSP
 
Vuosi 2000 
 
12.02.2000 Imatra, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP-pentu
18.-19.03.2000 Tampere, Petru Muntean ROM ROP-pentu
22.-24.04.2000 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
08.07.2000 Skellefteå, SWE, Farkashazine Folkmann Zsuzsa HU ROP RYP3
09.07.2000 Piteå, SWE, Carlos Fernandes Renau ES ROP
29.-30.07.2000 Pori, Marisa Brivio-Chellini IT ROP