C.I.B. C.I.B.-V POHJ FI SE DK EE LV LT RU BALT BY RO MVA EE JMVA FI VMVA HeVW-18

Orange Pips Codename Kyril

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Inga Mesecko Sulte

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 10.12.2010
Kasvattaja: Henna Kettunen
Omistaja: Saila Inkinen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. DK SE NO CH
Senjisfinx Erebor

SE CH
Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa

SE NO CH
Idol Out Of Africa

SE CH
Bokoto Nile Black Tango

SE CH
Senjisfinx Aniara
C.I.B. NORD CH
Senjisfinx Samiel
SE NO CH
Shantari’s Belladonna
FIN EE MVA
Orange Pips African Violet
FIN MVA
Don Ekado
C.I.B. RU CH PL JCH
Flaghathy’s Adam’San
Mega Mysz Straznik Lasu
FIN MVA
Ikelas Dafina
FIN EE MVA V-95 EEV-94
Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
FIN MVA
Ikelas Berenike

Juniorisertifikaatit

03.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Harry Tast
04.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Vija Klucniece LV
28.04.2012 Narva EE, Galina Zuk BY EE JMVA

Sertifikaatit

01.05.2012 Hollola, Maija Mäkinen
14.07.2012 Leivonmäki, Esko Nummijärvi
22.07.2012 Mäntsälä, Harri Lehkonen
28.07.2012 Pori, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
06.10.2012 Tuulos, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
16.06.2013 Kotka, Ann Cuthbert IE FI MVA
20.07.2013 Valga EE, Agus Wardhana ID EE MVA
02.10.2014 RU MVA
03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL SE MVA
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE DK POHJ MVA
30.08.2016 LT MVA
11.12.2017 LV BALT MVA
03.06.2018 Minsk BY, Guy Jeavons CA BY MVA
15.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Christian Vantu RO
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Branislav Rasic Bane SI RO MVA
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Jors Alexandra RO RO GR MVA*
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Astrid Lundava EE

Veteraanisertifikaatit

16.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Luis Gorjao Henriques PT
12.01.2020 Tartumaa EE, Gail Patterson IE
14.05.2022 Helsinki, Pietro Bottagisio IT
28.05.2022 Riihimäki, Anneli Pukkila
22.04.2023 Lahti, Oliver Simon HR FI VMVA
18.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Krzysztof Ziòlkowski PL
20.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Kerli Liivand EE EE VMVA*

NORD-sertifikaatit

20.04.2019 Imatra, Rade Vesic RS
13.07.2019 Oulu, Darko Drobnjak RS

CACIBit

11.05.2013 Hamina, Tuula Savolainen
16.06.2013 Kotka, Ann Cuthbert IE
26.03.2016 Lappeenranta, Markku Mähönen
02.04.2016 Lahti, Unto Timonen
03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE
14.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Per KR Andersen SE
16.01.2017 C.I.B.

Veteraani-CACIBit

22.04.2023 Lahti, Oliver Simon HR
20.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Kerli Liivand EE
02.04.2024 C.I.B.-V

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

22.04.2023 Lahti, Oliver Simon HR ROP-veteraani FI VMVA
23.04.2023 Kankaanpää, Darko Drobnjak RS VSP-veteraani
20.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Kerli Liivand EE ROP-veteraani
18.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Krzysztof Ziòlkowski PL BIS-veteraani

Vuosi 2022

14.05.2022 Helsinki, Pietro Bottagisio IT VSP-veteraani
28.05.2022 Riihimäki, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2020

12.01.2020 Tartto EE, Gail Patterson IE ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2019

16.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Luis Gorjao Henriques PT ROP-veteraani
17.02.2019 Valmiera LT, Agnieszka Onuk TR ROP-veteraani
02.03.2019 Joensuu, Fansisco Salvador Janeiro PT ROP-veteraani
03.03.2019 Joensuu, Goran Gladic VSP-veteraani
20.04.2019 Imatra, Rade Vesic RS ROP-veteraani VSP
18.05.2019 Rautjärvi, Maija Mäkinen ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani ROP
19.05.2019 Sipoo, Jetta Tschokkinen ROP-veteraani
13.07.2019 Oulu, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP-veteraani VSP
14.07.2019 Oulu, Jasna Matejcic HR ROP-veteraani VSP

Vuosi 2018

03.06.2018 Minsk BY, Guy Jeavons CA BY MVA
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Branislav Rasic Bane SI RO MVA
16.09.2018 Targu Mures RO, Jors Alexandra RO RO GR MVA*
15.12.2018 Helsinki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP-veteraani HeVW-18

Vuosi 2017

19.02.2017 Valmiera LV, Johnny Andersson SE VSP LT BALT MVA

Vuosi 2016

03.07.2016 Jällivaara SE, Malgorzata Supronowicz PL ROP SE MVA
13.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Nils-Arne Törnlöv SE VSP DK POHJ MVA
14.08.2016 Bornholm DK, Per KR Andersen SE ROP

Vuosi 2013

16.06.2013 Kotka, Ann Cuthbert IE ROP FI MVA
25.08.2013 Luumäki, Markku Mähönen ROP

Vuosi 2012

03.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Harry Tast ROP
04.03.2012 Tallinna EE, Vija Klucniece LV  ROP
28.04.2012 Narva EE, Galina Zuk BY EE JMVA
01.05.2012 Hollola, Maija Mäkinen VSP
14.07.2012 Leivonmäki, Esko Nummijärvi ROP RYP2
22.07.2012 Mäntsälä, Harri Lehkonen ROP