FI EE MVA EE VMVA HeVW-16 VV-16 VV-17 VV-18 HeVW-19 VV-19

Klassic's Daydream Believer

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Katja Lappalainen

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt:  19.12.2017
Kasvattaja: Sue Kite ja Jeff Gillispie, USA
Omistaja:  Tiina Vesterinen

Sukutaulu

US CH
Klassic’s Minny Me At Kanana

US CH
Penda Taji’s Tri-Umphant One

Berimo’s Roustabout

US CH
Taji’s Cinnamon Girl

US CA CH
Klassic’s Rooty Toot Toot
US CH
Jerlin’s General Patton
US CH
Klassic’s Ima Rascal

Stallian Tanza Tri The Obvious

US CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong
US CH
Penda Taji’s Tri-Umphant One
US CA CH
Klassic’s Rooty Toot Toot

US CH
Stallian Blacken

US CH
Reliant Black Velvet
Klassic’s MkKenzii

Sertifikaatit

28.09.2008 EckeröN, Matti TuominenN
25.10.2008 SeinäjokiN, Jarmo VuorinenN
02.05.2009 Mouhijärvi, Markku Mähönen
24.05.2009 Helsinki, Tapio Eerola
14.06.2009 Kotka, Unto Timonen
12.07.2009 Karjaa, Susanne Wendell
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO
05.09.2009 Vantaa, Primoz Peer SL
28.11.2009 Turku, Noreen Harris AU
10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell FI MVA
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SI EE MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

18.06.2016 Vanamoisa EE, Claudio de Giuliani IT 
19.06.2016 Vanamoisa EE, Marina Ostrovskaya RU EE VMVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

07.07.2019 Tuusula, Outi Piisi-Putta
07.09.2019 Vantaa, Valentinas Stiklius LT

CACIBit

29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO
24.04.2010 Lahti, Outi Piisi-Putta
23.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Primoz Peer SI
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SI
31.07.2011 Pori, Outi Piisi-Putta
29.07.2012 Mikkeli, Pirjo Aaltonen
20.10.2012 Margaret Martin IE
20.01.2013 Turku, Grunheid Jean-Louis FR
26.04.2014 Vaasa, Leni Finne
29.06.2014 Pori, Unto Timonen
01.08.2015 Pori, Marko Lepasaar EE

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2020

26.01.2020 Turku, Annukka Paloheimo-Segersven ROP-veteraani
02.02.2020 Parkano, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani VSP
23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen ROP-ja BIS1-veteraani
01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen ROP-veteraani
30.08.2020 Riihimäki, Leni Finne VSP-veteraani
12.09.2020 Porvoo, Paula Rekiranta ROP-veteraani
13.09.2020 Helsinki, Kari Järvinen ROP-veteraani
19.09.2020 Lahti, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-veteraani VSP
20.09.2020 Hyvinkää, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani
27.09.2020 Sastamala, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2019

02.02.2019 Parkano, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
23.03.2019 Turku, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-veteraani
30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE VSP-veteraani
13.04.2019 Vaasa, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani
05.05.2019 Tampere, Maikel Koot NL VSP-veteraani
30.06.2019 Hartola, Tuire Okkola VSP-veteraani
07.07.2019 Tuusula, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP-veteraani ROP
21.07.2019 Hyvinkää, Hans Almgren SE ROP-veteraani
27.07.2019 Espoo, Marianne Holmli NO ROP-veteraani
11.08.2019 Kotka, Arne Foss NO ROP-veteraani
31.08.2019 Riihimäki, Stefan Sinko SI ROP-veteraani
01.09.2019 Riihimäki, Markku Kipinä VSP-veteraani
07.09.2019 Vantaa, Valentinas Stiklius LT ROP-veteraani
14.09.2019 Porvoo, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-veteraani
22.09.2019 Hyvinkää, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
05.10.2019 Hämeenlinna, Katrin Raie EE ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
06.10.2019 Hämeenlinna, Maire Tônurist EE ROP-veteraani
26.10.2019 Seinäjoki, Gabriela Veiga PT VSP-veteraani
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP-veteraani
10.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Leni Finne VSP-veteraani
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela ROP-veteraani HeVW-19
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie ROP-veteraani VV-19

Vuosi 2018

14.01.2018 Kajaani, Kirsi Tevalin ROP-veteraani
24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-veteraani
01.05.2018 Lahti, Unto Timonen ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
05.05.2018 Tampere, Carsten Birk DK ROP-veteraani
06.05.2018 Tampere, Peter Harsanyi HU ROP-veteraani
19.05.2018 Helsinki, John R. Walsh IE ROP-veteraani
09.06.2018 Forssa, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
01.07.2018 Raasepori, Tuula Savolainen ROP-veteraani ROP
07.07.2018 Rusko, Hans Almgren SE ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
22.07.2018 Helsinki, Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster NL ROP-veteraani
28.07.2018 Pori, Maija Lehtonen ROP-veteraani
05.08.2018 Luumäki, Juta Haranen EE ROP-veteraani
11.08.2018 Raisio, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP-veteraani
01.09.2018 Helsinki, Katrin Raie EE ROP-veteraani
16.12.2018 Helsinki, Elina Haapaniemi ROP-veteraani VV-18

Vuosi 2017

18.02.2017 Kauhava, Unto Timonen ROP-veteraani
01.05.2017 Lahti, Pekka Teini ROP-veteraani
07.05.2017 Sipoo, Hilkka Salohalla ROP-veteraani
14.05.2017 Lahti, Alessandro Zeppi IT ROP-veteraani
18.06.2017 Kotka, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP-veteraani
02.07.2017 Riihimäki, Zoran Brankovic RS ROP-veteraani
09.07.2017 Karjaa, Branislav Rajic SI VSP-veteraani
29.07.2017 Pori, Unto Timonen ROP-veteraani
05.08.2017 Helsinki, Anne Macdonald GB VSP-veteraani
12.08.2017 Turku, Marja Talvitie ROP-veteraani
26.11.2017 Tampere, Audrone Babianskiene LT ROP-veteraani
10.12.2017 Helsinki, Mark Cocozza GB VSP-veteraani VV-17

Vuosi 2016

31.1.2016 Parkano, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani ROP
28.2.2016 Tuusniemi, Hans Almgren SE ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
19.03.2016 Jämijärvi, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP-veteraani ROP
02.04.2016 Lahti, Unto Timonen ROP-veteraani VSP
14.05.2016 Mynämäki, Marko Lepasaar EE ROP-veteraani
05.06.2016 Lahti, Augustin Ionescu RO ROP-veteraani VSP
28.05.2016 Järvenpää, Wera Hubenthal NO ROP-veteraani
18.06.2016 Vanamoisa EE, Claudio de Giuliani IT ROP-veteraani ROP
19.06.2016 Vanamoisa EE, Marina Ostrovskaya RU ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani ROP
03.07.2016 Raasepori, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP-veteraani ROP
17.07.2016 Orivesi, Tuula Savolainen ROP-veteraani
23.07.2016 Helsinki, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-veteraani
31.07.2016 Pori, Pekka Teini ROP-veteraani
07.08.2016 Luumäki, Rune Fagerström ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
21.08.2016 Luumäki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-veteraani
28.08.2016 Helsinki, Jens Myrman SE ROP-veteraani ROP
03.09.2016 Riihimäki, Kirsi Tevalin ROP-veteraani
04.09.2016 Helsinki, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP-veteraani VSP
01.10.2016 Tuulos, Jelena Kruus EE ROP-veteraani
10.12.2016 Helsinki, Perttu Ståhlberg VSP-veteraani HeVV-16
11.12.2016 Helsinki, Maire Tönurist EE ROP-veteraani VV-16

Vuosi 2015

05.04.2015 Imatra, Unto Timonen ROP
28.06.2015 Karjaa, Pekka Teini ROP
01.08.2015 Pori, Marko Lepasaar EE VSP
08.08.2015 Turku, Jussi Liimatainen VSP
15.08.2015 Raisio, Eli-Marie Klepp NO VSP
20.09.2015 Hyvinkää, Maija Sylgren VSP
12.09.2015 Porvoo, Kirsi Honkanen VSP
04.10.2015 Hämeenlinna, Iren Naarits EE VSP

Vuosi 2014

01.02.2014 Parkano, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP
16.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
19.04.2014 Laitila, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
26.04.2014 Vaasa, Leninne VSP
24.05.2014 Järvenpää, Unto Timonen ROP RYP2
08.06.2014 Lahti, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
29.06.2014 Pori, Unto Timonen ROP
26.10.2014 Seinäjoki, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NL ROP

Vuosi 2013

20.01.2013 Turku, Grunheid Jean-Louis FR ROP
21.04.2013 Laitila, Paavo Mattila VSP
26.05.2013 Rauma, Otto Schimpf AT ROP
14.07.2013 Hyvinkää, Raisa Savander ROP RYP1
03.08.2013 Turku, Markku Mähönen VSP
08.09.2013 Vantaa, Leni Finne VSP
05.10. 2013 Hämeenlinna/Tuulos, Kirsi Honkanen VSP

Vuosi 2012

05.02.2012 Keuruu, Juha Putkonen ROP
29.07.2012 Mikkeli, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP

Vuosi 2011

06.03.2011 Eura, Paavo Mattila VSP
23.04.2011 Harjavalta, Markku Mähönen ROP
01.05.2011 Lahti, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
29.05.2011 Tuuri, Unto Timonen ROP
02.07.2011 Tuusula, Maria Teresa Durando IT ROP
31.07.2011 Pori, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP

Vuosi 2010

10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell FI MVA
24.04.2010 Lahti, Outi Piisi-Putta VSP
01.05.2010 Hollola, Leila Kärkäs ROP
02.05.2010 Mouhijärvi, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP
09.05.2010 Salo, Markku Mähönen VSP
14.08.2010 Raisio, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP
22.08.2010 Heinola, Unto Timonen ROP
23.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Primoz Peer SI ROP
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SI VSP EE MVA

Vuosi 2009

02.05.2009 Mouhijärvi, Markku Mähönen ROP RYP1 BIS2
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO ROP RYP2
05.09.2009 Vantaa, Primoz Peer SL ROP

Vuosi 2008

25.10.2008 Seinäjoki, Jarmo Vuorinen VSP