kennel Sternhimmels, Anneli Pukkila

Voittajagalleria

Erikoisnäyttely 2012
BIS-kasvattajaryhmä kennel Sternhimmels
Kuva: Ami

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

11.05.2024 Helsinki KV, Kirsi Honkanen ROP

Vuosi 2023

25.06.2023 Jyväskylä, Säde Hohteri ROP
01.07.2023 Tuusula, Nina Janger ROP
08.07.2023 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Noel Baaser DE BIS
06.08.2023 Luumäki, Hannele Jokisilta ROP
27.08.2023 Heinola, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
02.09.2023 Riihimäki NORD, Marie Gadolin SE ROP
03.09.2023 Riihimäki KV, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP
21.10.2023 Seinäjoki KV, Leila Stenlund ROP
16.12.2023 Helsinki NORD, Paul Stanton SE ROP
17.12.2023 Helsinki KV, Astrid Lundava EE ROP

Vuosi 2022

11.-12.06.2022 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Saija Juutilainen BIS
15.05.2022 Hamina, Tuula Savolainen ROP
09.07.2022 Helsinki, Sofie Krigholm SE ROP BIS2
03.09.2022 Helsinki, Kirsi Tevalin ROP
08.10.2022 Hämeenlinna, Jaana Kummala ROP
09.10.2022 Hämeenlinna, Mari Lackman ROP
12.11.2022 Jyväskylä, Saija Juutilainen ROP
13.11.2022 Jyväskylä, Nedim Suta BA ROP

Vuosi 2021

03.07.2021 Raasepori, erikoisnäyttely, Esa Ruotsalainen BIS
03.10.2021 Kotka, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP
18.12.2021 Helsinki, Hannele Jokisilta ROP
19.12.2021 Helsinki, Beatrix Märki Casanova CH ROP

Vuosi 2019

30.06.2019 Hartola, Tuire Okkola BIS

Vuosi 2017

08.12.2017 Helsinki, Rainer Vuorinen ROP

Vuosi 2016

12.11.2016 Jyväskylä, Elina Haapaniemi ROP
13.11.2016 Jyväskylä, Harri Lehkonen ROP
10.12.2016 Helsinki, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP

Vuosi 2015

05.12.2015 Helsinki, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP
06.12.2015 Helsinki, Jussi Liimatainen ROP

Vuosi 2014

27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen ROP
03.05.2014 Tampere, Rainer Vuorinen ROP
10.05.2014 Hamina, Sofie Lönn SE ROP BIS3
11.05.2014 Helsinki, Mark Cocozza GB ROP
09.08.2014 Helsinki MV-14, Johan Juslin ROP

Vuosi 2013

12.05.2013 Helsinki, Jean Westren IE ROP
28.07.2013 Helsinki, Irene Terry GB ROP
08.09.2013 Vantaa, Leni Finne ROP
05.10. 2013 Hämeenlinna/Tuulos, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP
14.12.2013 Helsinki, Jadranka Mijatovic HR ROP
15.12.2013 Helsinki, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP

Vuosi 2012

21.01.2012 Turku, Jocelyne Gagne CA ROP
12.05.2012 Hamina, Arne Foss NO ROP BIS3
13.05.2012 Tampere, Juha Putkonen ROP
09.-10.06.2012 Nurmijärvi, Christian Jouanchicot FR BIS
22.07.2012 Helsinki, Martin Sanders UK ROP BIS4
28.07.2012 Pori, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP
11.08.2012 Helsinki, Andras Polgar PL ROP
25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen ROP
02.09.2012 Helsinki, Anne MacDonald GB ROP BIS3
08.09.2012 Porvoo, Sylvie Desserne FR ROP
06.10.2012 Tuulos, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL ROP
20.10.2012 Turku, Margaret Martin IE ROP BIS1

Vuosi 2011

22.01.2011 Turku, Tapio Eerola ROP
21.05.2011 Hamina, Robert Bümel AT ROP
19.06.2011 Kotka, Michael Leonard IE ROP BIS2
24.07.2011 Helsinki, Hans Almgren SE ROP
13.08.2011 Valkeakoski, Gert Christensen DK ROP BIS4
20.08.2011 Kouvola, Viva-Maria Soleckyj Spunar PL ROP
04.09.2011 Vantaa, Augustin Ionescu RO ROP
04.12.2011 Helsinki, Gerard Cox GB ROP

Vuosi 2010 

31.10.2010 Lahti, Anca Guira RO ROP
24.07.2010 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP BIS3
20.06.2010 Kotka, Tino Pehar HR ROP BIS2
30.05.2010 Joensuu, Harry Tast ROP
29.05.2010 Joensuu, Pekka Teini ROP
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB ROP
23.01.2010 Turku, Rony Doedijngs NL ROP

Vuosi 2009

13.09.2009 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers BE ROP
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO ROP
16.08.2009 Joensuu, Ove Germundsson SE ROP BIS2
15.08.2009 Joensuu, Maija Mäkinen ROP
01.08.2009 Pori, Carlos F Renau ES ROP
26.07.2009 Helsinki, Ronald W James GB ROP
25.07.2009 Mikkeli, Stefan Sinko SL ROP BIS2
12.07.2009 Karjaa, Susanne Wendell ROP
05.07.2009 Kokkola, Rouli Kanzou GR ROP BIS2
25.04.2009 Vaasa, Sharon Sakson USA ROP BIS3

Vuosi 2008

14.12.2008 Helsinki, Espen Engh NO ROP
06.09.2008 Helsinki, Dagmar Pordham GB ROP BIS3
24.08.2008 Hämeenlinna, Sonia Bellan-Falletti IT ROP
17.08.2008 Heinola, Laszlo Erdös HU ROP
16.08.2008 Kouvola, Annamaria Tarjan HU ROP
05.07.2008 Almare-Stäket SE, Damara Bolte US ROP
14.06.2008 Kotka, Steven H Seymour AU ROP
07-08.06.2008 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Hans Lehtinen BIS
25.05.2008 Hamina, Markku Mähönen ROP
20.04.2008 Jyväskylä, Kari Järvinen ROP BIS1

Vuosi 2007

18.11.2007 Jyväskylä, Tom Johnston GB ROP
26.10.2007 Seinäjoki, Bengt-Åke Bogren SE ROP
17.06.2007 Kotka, Paula Rekiranta ROP BIS4
09-10.06.2007 Nurmijärvi, erikoisnäyttely, Jill Avis GB BIS
13.05.2007 Hamina, Ligita Zake LV ROP BIS3
29.04.2007 Lahti, Annukka Paloheimo ROP
24.03.2007 Tampere, Greg Eva RSA ROP
28.01.2007 Turku, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP

Vuosi 2006

10.12.2006 Helsinki, Janusz Opara PL ROP
18.11.2006 JyväskyläN, Chantal Mery FR ROP BIS1
05.11.2006 Seinäjoki, Agneta Kappers SE ROP
07.10.2006 Oulu, Blaz Kavcic SI ROP BIS4
10.09.2006 Porvoo, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP BIS4
03.09.2006 Helsinki, Philip John IN ROP BIS3
19.08.2006 Kouvola, Mona K. Selbach NO ROP BIS4
05.08.2006 Kuopio, Kenneth Stevenson IE ROP
30.07.2006 Mikkeli, Unto Timonen ROP BIS3
29.07.2006 Kotka, Frank Kane GB ROP BIS1
23.07.2006 Mäntsälä, Tuula Savolainen ROP BIS1
16.07.2006 Helsinki, Anita Lindroos SE ROP
10.06.2006 Helsinki, Adrian Landarte UY ROP
20.05.2006 Helsinki, Sylvie Desserne FR ROP BIS1
23.04.2006 Lahti, Manuel Loureiro Borges PT ROP
18.03.2006 Tampere, Steven Seymour AU ROP BIS3
22.01.2006 Turku, Paul Singleton GB ROP BIS2

Vuosi 2005

17.12.2005 Helsinki, Jeffrey Horswell GB ROP
19.11.2005 Jyväskylä, Arne Foss NO ROP BIS2
01.10.2005 Oulu, Kari Engh NO ROP BIS2
11.09.2005 Kotka, Ewa Nielsen SE ROP
04.09.2005 Vantaa, Gillian McDowell IE ROP BIS1
27.08.2005 Kouvola, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP
20.08.2005 Hämeenlinna, Unto Timonen ROP
14.08.2005 Aura, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP BIS2
13.08.2005 Valkeakoski, Ann Arch GB ROP BIS1
17.07.2005 Nivala, Marja Talvitie ROP
19.06.2005 Kotka, Göran Bodegård SE ROP BIS1
18.06.2005 Saarijärvi, Soile Bister ROP
04.06.2005 Tervakoski, Annette Bystrup DK ROP
22.05.2005 Hamina, J.A.U. Yrjölä ROP BIS2
21.05.2005 Helsinki, Tuula Savolainen ROP
30.01.2005 Turku, Dagmar Kenis-Pordham GB ROP BIS4
08.01.2005 Kajaani, Paula Rekiranta ROP

Vuosi 2004

05.12.2004 Helsinki, Rainer Vuorinen ROP
24.10.2004 Seinäjoki, Marja Talvitie ROP
23.10.2004 Seinäjoki, Paula Rekiranta ROP BIS2
12.09.2004 Tampere, Herman Bürk DE ROP BIS2
12.09.2004 Tampere, Mario Knoll BRA ROP BIS3
28.08.2004 Kouvola, Leni Nousiainen ROP BIS3
21.08.2004 Tervakoski, Agneta Kappers SE ROP
08.08.2004 Kuopio, Moa Persson SE ROP
07.08.2004 Kuopio, Agnes Ganami IL ROP
24.07.2004 Helsinki, Ben Nolan Dale USA ROP BIS1
17.07.2004 Orivesi, Leif Lehmann-Jörgenssen DK ROP
20.06.2004 Kotka, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB ROP
30.05.2004 Tuusula, erikoisnäyttely, Kari Järvinen BIS
22.05.2004 Helsinki, Säde Hohteri ROP
15.05.2004 Mynämäki, Soile Bister ROP BIS2
25.04.2004 Lahti, Myrna Shiboleth IL ROP
10.04.2004 Lappeenranta, Eva Ekstam NZ ROP BIS1
20.03.2004 Tampere, Elina Tan-Hietalahti ROP
14.02.2004 Imatra, Monique van Brempt BE ROP BIS2
24.01.2004 Turku, Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner AT ROP

Vuosi 2003

14.12.2003 Tukholma SE, Norman Huidobro-Corbett ES ROP
06.12.2003 Helsinki, Unto Timonen ROP
16.11.2003 Jyväskylä, Ronald James GB ROP BIS1
26.10.2003 Seinäjoki, Manuel Loureiro Borges PT ROP BIS2
25.10.2003 Seinäjoki, Gunnel Holm ROP
19.10.2003 Oulu, August de Wilde BE ROP BIS3
13.09.2003 Porvoo, Brenda Banbury GB ROP BIS1
24.08.2003 Heinola, Joyce O’Connor IE ROP BIS2
17.08.2003 Vaasa, Mona K Selbach NO ROP BIS1
09.08.2003 Hämeenlinna, Marija Kavcic SI ROP BIS1
03.08.2003 Rauma, Agnes Ganami IL ROP BIS1
27.07.2003 Mikkeli, David Wong AU ROP BIS2
19.07.2003 Vadstena SE, Siegfried Peter DE ROP
18.07.2003 Vadstena SE, Robert Smith US ROP
17.07.2003 Vadstena SE, Larry Yuen MAL ROP
16.07.2003 Vadstena SE, Jackie Perry TH ROP
13.07.2003 Hyvinkää, Anita Witmarsh SE ROP
12.07.2003 Jyväskylä, Anita Gielisse NL ROP BIS2
06.07.2003 Tuusula, erikoisnäyttely, Robert Cole CA BIS
28.06.2003 Kolmården SE (Swedish Basenji Specialty), Janusz Opara PL BIS
24.05.2003 Helsinki, Siegfried Peter DE ROP BIS2
17.05.2003 Hamina, Hans Almgren SE ROP BIS4
15.03.2003 Tampere, Jean-Louis Grünheid FR ROP BIS1
16.02.2003 Imatra, Zafra Sirik IL ROP BIS2
26.01.2003 Turku, Marion Spavin GB ROP BIS1

Vuosi 2002

08.12.2002 Helsinki, Elina Tan-Hietalahti ROP BIS2
16.11.2002 Jyväskylä, Markku Mähönen ROP BIS4
13.10.2002 Oulu, Paavo Mattila ROP BIS2
15.09.2002 Porvoo, Guy Mancencal FR ROP BIS3
07.09.2002 Helsinki, Paul Stanton SE ROP BIS1
25.08.2002 Heinola, Diane Baillie AU ROP BIS2
24.08.2002 Kouvola, August de Wilde BE ROP
03.08.2002 Valkeakoski, Mona K. Selbach NO ROP BIS4
28.07.2002 Rauma, Berit Foss NO ROP BIS1
20.07.2002 Helsinki, Moa Persson SE ROP BIS3
30.06.2002 Lövudden SE (Swedish Basenji Specialty), John Forbes AU BIS
09.06.2002 Hyvinkää, Lynne Schanzle US ROP BIS2
08.06.2002 Majvik, erikoisnäyttely, Magnus Hagstedt SE BIS
02.06.2002 Tuusula, Anneli Sutela ROP BIS3
26.05.2002 Hamina, Matti Tuominen ROP BIS5
25.05.2002 Joensuu, Åke Cronander SE ROP BIS3
19.05.2002 Pori, Brenda Banbury GB ROP BIS2
18.05.2002 Helsinki, Chantal Merý FR ROP
05.05.2002 Hyvinkää, Raisa Savander ROP BIS1
27.04.2002 Lahti, Lydia Erhart NL ROP BIS2
30.03.2002 Lappeenranta, Leila Kärkäs ROP BIS4
16.02.2002 Imatra, Lisbeth Mach CH ROP BIS5
05.01.2002 Kajaani, Erkki Tuominen ROP

Vuosi 2001

08.12.2001 Helsinki, Davor Javor HR ROP
18.11.2001 Jyväskylä, Lisbeth Campbell NO ROP BIS1
30.09.2001 Hyvinkää, Per-Erik Wallin SE ROP BIS2
09.09.2001 Porvoo, Guy Mansencal FR ROP BIS1
01.09.2001 Espoo, Patti Widick Neale US ROP
26.08.2001 Orivesi, Marja Talvitie ROP BIS1
19.08.2001 Heinola, Anneli Sutela ROP
18.08.2001 Kouvola, Elina Tan-Hietalahti ROP BIS2
05.08.2001 Kuopio, Tuula Hämäläinen ROP
04.08.2001 Mäntyharju, Pirkko Konttinen ROP BIS2
28.07.2001 Pori, Gunnel Holm ROP BIS4
22.07.2001 Forssa, Folke Isaksson DK ROP BIS1
15.07.2001 Vantaa, Ramon Pódesta CHI ROP
12.07.2001 Tuusula, Heidi Kirschbichler AT ROP
17.06.2001 Harasjömåla SE (Swedish Basenji Specialty, Siegfried Peter DE BIS
10.06.2001 Tampere, Pirkko Konttinen ROP
03.06.2001 Tuusula, Olav Hedne NO ROP
27.05.2001 Majvik, erikoisnäyttely, Irene Horner GB BIS
26.05.2001 Helsinki, Rose-Marie Emery SE ROP BIS2
19.05.2001 Hamina, Carlos Fernandez Renau ES ROP BIS2
28.04.2001 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen ROP BIS1
14.04.2001 Lappeenranta, Åke Cronander SE ROP BIS3
17.-18.03.2001 Tampere, Hermann Bürk DE ROP BIS4
20.-21.01.2001 Turku, Angel Garach Domech ES ROP

Vuosi 2000

02.-03.12.2000 Helsinki, Kristina Sahlström SE ROP
18.-19.11.2000 Jyväskylä, Anders Cederström SE ROP
04.11.2000 Lahti, Hans Lehtinen ROP
21.10.2000 Oulu, Matti Tuominen ROP
16.-17.09.2000 Maarianhamina, Agnes Ganami-Kertes IL ROP BIS1
02.-03.09.2000 Helsinki, Heidi Kirschbichler AR ROP BIS1
20.08.2000 Heinola, Carlos Fernandez Renau ES ROP BIS1
05.-06.08.2000 Raisio, Joao Vieira Lisboa PT ROP BIS1
16.07.2000 Helsinki, Ing-Marie Hagelin SE ROP
02.07.2000 Mäntsälä, Hanne Laine Jensen DK ROP BIS1
18.06.2000 Karjaan , Gillian McDowell IRL ROP BIS1
18.06.2000 Avesta SE , Per Erik Wallin SE ROP
17.06.2000 Hestra SE (Swedish Basenji Specialty), E.A. Bowers GB BIS
11.06.2000 Salo, Heidi Kirschbichler AT ROP
10.06.2000 Majvik, erikoisnäyttely, Rainer Vuorinen BIS
27.05.2000 Tuusula, Marja Talvitie ROP BIS4
20.-21.05.2000 Rauma, Birgitta Svarstad SE ROP BIS3
20.-21.05.2000 Hamina, Joao Vieire Lisboa PT ROP
07.05.2000 Hyvinkää, Helge Lie NO ROP BIS2
29.-30.04.2000 Lahti, Anneli Sutela ROP BIS4
08.-09.04.2000 Vaasa, Folke Isaksson SE ROP BIS1
18.-19.03.2000 Tampere, Petru Muntean RO ROP BIS3
12.02.2000 Imatra, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
22.01.2000 Turku, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP

Vuosi 1999

13.11.1999 Hyvinkää, Per Svarstad SE ROP BIS1
02.10.1999 OuluI, Göran Bodegård SE ROP BIS4
11.-12.09.1999 Porvoon , Birgitta Svarstad SE ROP BIS1
28.08.1999 Forssa, Leif Lehmann Jörgensen DK ROP BIS3
22.08.1999 Heinola, Britt-Marianne Ouchterlony SE ROP BIS4
21.08.1999 Kouvola, Janusz Opara PL ROP BIS1
14.-15.08.1999 Turku, Frank Christiansen DK ROP
01.08.1999 Kotka, Rodi Hubenthal NO ROP BIS3
31.07.-01.08.1999 Valkeakoski, Freddie Klindrup DK ROP BIS3
17.-18.07.1999 Vantaa, Marion Spavin GB ROP
17.-18.07.1999 Ylivieska, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO ROP
11.07.1999 Hyvinkää, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB ROP
03.-04.07.1999 Hämeenlinna, Miklos Levente HU ROP BIS2
22.-23.05.1999 Helsinki, Simon Parsons GB ROP BIS5
15.05.1999 Hamina, Tina Permo SE ROP
24.-25.04.1999 Lahti, Tuula Hämäläinen ROP BIS4
02.-04.04.1999 Lappeenranta, Knut-Sigurd Willberg NO ROP BIS2
20.-21.03.1999 Tampere, Ralf Campbell NO ROP
20.02.1999 Jyväskylä, Marja Talvitie ROP BIS1
23.01.1999 Turku, Jane Wilson Stringer GB ROP BIS3
09.01.1999 Kajaani, Giuseppe Alessandra IT ROP