kennel Ajibu, Marjukka Anttila

Voittajagalleria

Erikoisnäyttely 2018 BIS-kasvattajaryhmä kennel Ajibu

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

28.05.2023 Hamina, Zafra Sirik IL ROP
24.06.2023 Jyväskylä, Paavo Mattila ROP
22.07.2023 Helsinki, Andre Van Den Broek NL ROP
19.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Ivo Ingraffia IT ROP
20.08.2023 Harjumaa EE, Kerli Liivand EE ROP
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen ROP
16.09.2023 Vihti, Mark Cocozza GB ROP

Vuosi 2022

30.04.2022 Tampere, Outi-Piisi-Putta ROP
01.05.2022 Tampere, Mark Cocozza GB ROP
14.05.2022 Helsinki, Pietro Bottagisio IT ROP
17.07.2022 Helsinki, Maija Mäkinen ROP
28.08.2022 Forssa, Nina Lönner-Andersson SE ROP
04.12.2022 Helsinki, David Cavill GB ROP

Vuosi 2021

17.07.2021 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP
25.07.2021 Kalajoki, Maija Mäkinen ROP
07.08.2021 Espoo, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP
08.08.2021 Iisalmi, Harto Stockmari ROP
28.08.2021 Riihimäki, Iren Naarits EE ROP
29.08.2021 Riihimäki, Maija Lehtonen ROP
19.09.2021 Hyvinkää, Milic Momcilo ME ROP

Vuosi 2020

26.01.2020 Turku, Annukka Paloheimo-Segersven ROP
23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen BIS
11.07.2020 Pärnu EE, Beata Petkevica LV ROP
12.07.2020 Pärnu EE, Kim Vigsø Nielsen DK ROP
01.08.2020 Helsinki, Katrin Raie EE ROP
01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen ROP
30.08.2020 Riihimäki, Leni Finne ROP
12.09.2020 Porvoo, Paula Rekiranta ROP
13.09.2020 Helsinki, Kari Järvinen ROP
27.09.2020 Hyvinkää, Saija Juutilainen ROP

Vuosi 2019

30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE ROP
04.05.2019 Tampere, Nico Kersten DE ROP
05.05.2019 Tampere, Maikel Koot NL ROP
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto ROP
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO ROP
07.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Johnny Andersson SE ROP
21.07.2019 Hyvinkää, Hans Almgren SE ROP
27.07.2019 Espoo, Marianne Holmli NO ROP
03.08.2019 Kuopio, Rony Doedijns NL ROP
24.08.2019 Kyrö, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP
31.08.2019 Riihimäki, Stefan Sinko SI ROP
01.09.2019 Riihimäki, Markku Kipinä ROP
14.09.2019 Porvoo, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP
22.09.2019 Hyvinkää, Maija Mäkinen ROP
09.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela ROP
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie ROP

Vuosi 2018

19.05.2018 Helsinki, John R. Walsh IE ROP
16.-17.06.2018 Nurmijärvi, Marianne Klinkowski US BIS
14.07.2018 Helsinki, Marie Gadolin SE ROP BIS2
15.12.2018 Helsinki, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP

Vuosi 2017

21.05.2017 Helsinki, Karl-Erik Johansson SE ROP
10.06.2017 Lahti, Anneli Pukkila BIS
15.07.2017 Helsinki, Alberto Lamperti IT ROP BIS3
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB ROP
26.08.2017 Tervakoski, Marie Gadolin SE ROP

Vuosi 2016

02.07.2016 Hyvinkää, Per Lundström SE ROP
08.07.2016 Pärnu EE, Unto Timonen ROP
10.07.2016 Pärnu EE, Beata Petkevica LV ROP

Vuosi 2015

18.07.2015 Helsinki, Christian Jouanchicot FR ROP BIS2
05.10. 2015 Hämeenlinna/Tuulos, Kirsi Honkanen ROP

Vuosi 2013

21.04.2013 Laitila, Paavo Mattila ROP BIS2
05.10. 2013 Hämeenlinna/Tuulos, Kirsi Honkanen ROP

Vuosi 2011

06.03.2011 Eura, Paavo Mattila ROP BIS1
11.-12.06.2011 Nurmijärvi, Val Allen GB BIS

Vuosi 2010

23.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Primoz Peer SI ROP
01.05.2010 Hollola, Leila Kärkäs ROP
14.11.2010 Jyväskylä, Göran Bodegård SE ROP BIS2

Vuosi 2009

24.10.2009 Seinäjoki, Magnus Hagstedt SE ROP

Vuosi 2008

03.02.2008 Keuruu, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP