C.I.B. FI EE NO MVA FI VMVA HeW-13 MV-14 PMV-14 V-14 HeW-14 V-16 PMV-17 V-18 HeW-22 HeVW-22 PMV-22 PMVV-22 VV-22

Hi-Lite Saturday Night Fever

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 24.12.2011
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Tuija Kuittinen

Sukutaulu

FI MVA JV-09 PMV-09 PMJV-09
Kimwitu’s Duke E

DK AM SE CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue

AM CH
Jasiri-Sukari White Collar Crime

AM CH
Undercover Bojak’s Caitlan

C.I.B. AM DK SE LU NL CH
Jasiri-Sukari Pup Music
AM CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
AM CH
Sukari-Jasiri Soda Pup

FI MVA
Hi-Lite D’Vine Bulldobas

DVH JCH
Old Legend’s Dojo-Hoshi
US CH
Sundiata’s Pi R Squared
C.I.B. VDH CZ AT LU CH
Thai Of Swala Pala

FIN MVA FIN KVA-M FI KVA-R
Bulldobas Dream Of Kenya

C.I.B. FIN SE DK NO EE MVA NOV-02
Wazazi Grand Crusader
Bulldobas Kito Kenya

Sertifikaatit

07.04.2013 Liperi, Markku Kipinä
04.05.2013 Tampere, Ronald W James GB
12.05.2013 Helsinki, Jean Westren IE
15.-16.06.2013 Karjalohja, Leila Kärkäs
06.07.2013 Mikkeli, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
10.08.2013 Joensuu, Rainer Vuorinen
11.08.2013 Joensuu, John R Walsh IE
17.08.2013 Kouvola, Astrid Lundava EE
31.08.2013 Mäntyharju, Maija Mäkinen
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaad NO
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta
15.02.2014 Tuusniemi, Milivoje Urosevic RS FI MVA
10.12.2014 NO MVA
20.04.2015 EE MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

06.08.2022 Kuopio, Hilkka Salohalla
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
03.09.2022 Joensuu, Sari Holopainen FI VMVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

20.05.2018 Hamina, Reino Korpela
10.11.2018 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB
02.12.2022 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila
03.12.2022 Helsinki, Laurent Heinesche LU

CACIBit

10.08.2013 Joensuu, Rainer Vuorinen
11.08.2013 Joensuu, John R Walsh IE
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaad NO
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta
23.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Gavin Robertson GB
11.05.2014 Helsinki, Mark Cocozza GB
17.05.2014 Joensuu, Eivind Mjaerum NO
12.07.2014 Oulu, Tuula Savolainen
01.08.2014 Kuopio, Heidi Kirschbichler AT
02.08.2014 Kuopio, Monique Van Bremt BE
03.08.2014 Kuopio, Marianne Baden DK
09.08.2014 Helsinki MV-14, Johan Juslin
06.12.2014 Helsinki HeW-14, Jarmo Vuorinen
07.12.2014 Helsinki V-14, Anneli Pukkila
24.01.2015 Turku, Elina Haapaniemi
21.03.2015 Lahti, Arne Foss NO
28.03.2015 Turku, Jill Peak GB
11.04.2015 Tallinna EE, Arvid Göransson RU
02.05.2015 Tampere, Alberto Lamberti IT
16.05.2015 Varkaus, Theo Leenen BE
23.05.2015 Hamina, Zsusanna Vaczi-Balogh HU
24.05.2015 Helsinki, Renee Sporre-Willes SE
12.07.2015 Oulu, Outi Piisi-Putta
26.07.2015 Mikkeli, Esko Nummijärvi
02.08.2015 Iisalmi, Paavo Mattila
08.08.2015 Joensuu, Carol Mulcahy IE
16.11.2015 C.I.B.
06.12.2015 Helsinki, Jussi Liimatainen
16.04.2016 Vaasa, Riitta Lahtovaara
05.08.2016 Kuopio, Primoz Peer SI
06.08.2016 Kuopio, Hans Van Den Berg NL
03.09.2016 Riihimäki, Kirsi Tevalin
25.09.2016 Eckerö, Anca Giura RO
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki, Leila Kärkäs
11.12.2016 Helsinki, Maire Tönurist EE
14.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Maija Mäkinen
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Wilma Roem NL
28.10.2017 Seinäjoki, Leninne
09.12.2017 Helsinki, David Allen ES
24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen
16.12.2018 Helsinki, Elina Haapaniemi
30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto
21.07.2019 Kalajoki, Starros Argyrou CY
26.10.2019 Seinäjoki, Gabriela Veiga PT

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

19.03.2023 Jyväskylä, Katja Korhonen ROP-veteraani VSP
14.05.2023 Varkaus, Arne Foss NO ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2022

06.08.2022 Kuopio, Hilkka Salohalla ROP-veteraani
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT VSP-veteraani
03.09.2022 Joensuu, Sari Holopainen ROP- ja BIS4-veteraani FI VMVA ROP RYP4
02.12.2022 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani HeVV-22 VSP HeW-22
03.12.2022 Helsinki, Laurent Heinesche LU ROP-veteraani PMVV-22 ROP PMV-22
04.12.2022 Helsinki, David Cavill GB ROP-veteraani VV-22

Vuosi 2020

12.01.2020 Kajaani, Juha Putkonen ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2019

30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE ROP
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto ROP
21.07.2019 Kalajoki, Starros Argyrou CY ROP
26.10.2019 Seinäjoki, Gabriela Veiga PT ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2018

24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen VSP
20.05.2018 Hamina, Reino Korpela ROP
03.08.2018 Kuopio, Gerard Cox IE ROP
10.11.2018 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB ROP
16.12.2018 Helsinki, Elina Haapaniemi ROP V-18

Vuosi 2017

20.08.2017 Heinola, Paavo Mattila ROP
14.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Maija Mäkinen ROP
09.12.2017 Helsinki, David Allen ES VSP PMV-17

Vuosi 2016

28.02.2016 Tuusniemi, Hans Almgren SE ROP RYP1 BIS2
20.03.2016 Korpilahti, Anneli Sutela ROP RYP1 BIS2
05.05.2016 Kangasniemi, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP RYP1 BIS2
04.06.2016 Jämsä, Marija Kavcic SI ROP RYP2
11.-12.06.2016 Kärkölä, erikoisnäyttely Jarmo Vuorinen BIS
05.08.2016 Kuopio, Primoz Peer SI ROP
06.08.2016 Kuopio, Hans Van Den Berg NL ROP
03.09.2016 Riihimäki, Kirsi Tevalin ROP
25.09.2016 Eckerö, Anca Giura RO ROP RYP2
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki, Leila Kärkäs VSP
11.12.2016 Helsinki, Maire Tönurist EE ROP V-16

Vuosi 2015

24.01.2015 Turku, Elina Haapaniemi ROP
21.03.2015 Lahti, Arne Foss NO ROP RYP1
28.03.2015 Turku, Jill Peak GB ROP RYP2
11.04.2015 Tallinna EE, Arvid Göransson RU ROP EE MVA TLNV-15
02.05.2015 Tampere, Alberto Lamberti IT ROP
16.05.2015 Varkaus, Theo Leenen BE ROP
23.05.2015 Hamina, Zsusanna Vaczi-Balogh HU ROP
24.05.2015 Helsinki, Renee Sporre-Willes SE ROP RYP1
31.05.2015 Mänttä-Vilppula, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP1 BIS4
14.06.2015 Alavus, Eva Ekstam NZ ROP
12.07.2015 Oulu, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP
26.07.2015 Mikkeli, Esko Nummijärvi ROP RYP2
02.08.2015 Iisalmi, Paavo Mattila ROP
08.08.2015 Joensuu, Carol Mulcahy IE ROP
09.08.2015 Joensuu, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP RYP3
23.08.2015 Heinola, Tuula Savolainen ROP RYP2
05.09.2015 Vantaa, Ligita Zake LV ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2014

15.02.2014 Tuusniemi, Milivoje Urosevic RS FI MVA ROP RYP4
23.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Gavin Robertson GB ROP
08.03.2014 Eno, Paavo Mattila ROP RYP2
05.04.2014 Polvijärvi, Pekka Teini ROP RYP2
11.05.2014 Helsinki, Mark Cocozza GB VSP
17.05.2014 Joensuu, Eivind Mjaerum NO ROP RYP4
18.05.2014 Joensuu, Andrzej Szutkiewizc PO ROP RYP1
07.-08.06.2014 Karjalohja, erikoisnäyttely, Sally Wallis UK BIS
12.07.2014 Oulu, Tuula Savolainen ROP RYP4
27.07.2014 Saarijärvi, Roberto Schill RO ROP RYP1 BIS3
01.08.2014 Kuopio, Heidi Kirschbichler AT ROP
02.08.2014 Kuopio, Monique Van Bremt BE ROP
03.08.2014 Kuopio, Marianne Baden DK ROP
09.08.2014 Helsinki MV-14, Johan Juslin ROP MV-14 RYP4
23.08.2014 Kouvola, Ian Rasmussen AU ROP
24.08.2014 Heinola, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP
15.11.2014 Oslo NO, PMV-14
06.12.2014 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP HeW-14
07.12.2014 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila ROP V-14

Vuosi 2013

13.01.2013 Kajaani, Ralf Campbell NO ROP-ja BIS2-juniori
07.04.2013 Liperi, Markku Kipinä ROP RYP2
27.04.2013 Lahti, Barbara Ruth Smith SE ROP-juniori
09.06.2013 Tuuri, Anneli Pukkila ROP RYP1
06.07.2013 Mikkeli, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP RYP1 BIS4
10.08.2013 Joensuu, Rainer Vuorinen ROP
11.08.2013 Joensuu, John R Walsh IE ROP RYP4
17.08.2013 Kouvola, Astrid Lundava EE ROP RYP2
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki, Anne Indergaad NO ROP RYP2
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar PL ROP RYP2
13.12.2013 Helsinki, Outi Piisi-Putta ROP HeW-13

Vuosi 2012

03.08.2012 Kuopio, Zsolt Lokodi RO ROP-pentu