C.I.B. POHJ FI SE NO EE MVA EE JMVA JV-16

Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

Kuva: Rami Niva

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 3.12.2015
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. SE CH NORDJW-11
Kenjaali Heeere’s Johnny

FI EE MVA EE VMVA HeVW-16 VV-16 VV-17 VV-18
HeVW-19 VV-19
Klassic’s Daydream Believer

AM CH
Klassic’s Minny Me At Kanana

Stallian Tanza Tri The Obvious

C.I.B. NORD DK SE NO CH KBHW-08 SEW-05 SEW-06 SEW-07 KBHW-09 NORDVW-12 DKVW-13
Kaya-Kayenna
C.I.B. SE CH
M Wami’s American Fortune Hunter
SE NO CH
Faraoland Nile Wild Kazizi

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
AM CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong
AM CH
Pepparson’s Uzuri Bulldobas

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

AU CH
Bayenzi Jailhouse Rock
AU CH
Helios Hot Chilli Pepper

Juniorisertifikaatit

06.11.2016 Tarto EE, Pekka Teini
11.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE 
12.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Miroslav Redlicki PO EE JMVA

Sertifikaatit

03.09.2016 Riihimäki, Kirsi Tevalin
04.09.2016 Joensuu, Markku Kipinä
25.09.2016 Eckerö, Anca Giura RO
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki, Leila Kärkäs
15.01.2017 Kajaani, Saija Juutilainen
15.04.2017 Imatra, Arvid Göransson SE
01.05.2017 Lahti, Pekka Teini
13.05.2017 Varkaus, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
21.05.2017 Helsinki, Karl-Erik Johansson SE
20.05.2017 Hamina, Sofie Krigholm SE
18.06.2017 Tromssa NO, Gail Patterson IE
09.07.2017 Ylivieska, Savvas Hadjisavvas CY
15.07.2017 Piteå SE, Rafael Malo Alcrudo ES
23.07.2017 Kemi, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
19.08.2017 Kouvola, Igor Selimovic HR
09.09.2017 Porvoo, Dusko Piljevic RS
14.01.2018 Kajaani, Kirsi Tevalin FI MVA
17.01.2018 SE NO MVA
07.02.2018 POHJ MVA
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO EE MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

09.03.2024 Juuka RN, Maija Lehtonen
06.04.2024 Joensuu RN, Katja Korhonen

NORD-sertifikaatit

20.05.2018 Hamina, Reino Korpela
12.05.2019 Iisalmi, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE
31.08.2019 Riihimäki, Stefan Sinko SI

CACIBit

15.04.2017 Imatra, Arvid Göransson SE
20.05.2017 Hamina, Sofie Krigholm SE
18.06.2017 Tromssa NO, Gail Patterson IE
09.07.2017 Ylivieska, Savvas Hadjisavvas CY
15.07.2017 Piteå SE, Rafael Malo Alcrudo ES
23.07.2017 Kemi, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
05.08.2017 Kuopio, Jussi Liimatainen
14.01.2018 Kajaani, Kirsi Tevalin
02.04.2018 Imatra, Christian Jouanchicot FR
14.04.2018 Vaasa, Markku Mähönen
26.05.2018 Joensuu, Harto Stockmari
30.08.2018 C.I.B.
30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO
12.01.2020 Kajaani, Juha Putkonen

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

09.03.2024 Juuka RN, Maija Lehtonen ROP-veteraani ROP
06.04.2024 Joensuu RN, Katja Korhonen ROP-veteraani ROP

Vuosi 2020

12.01.2020 Kajaani, Juha Putkonen ROP

Vuosi 2019

30.03.2019 Lahti, Anita Foley-Duggan IE VSP
11.05.2019 Helsinki, Jukka Kuusisto VSP
12.05.2019 Iisalmi, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE VSP
15.06.2019 Jämsä, Anneli Pukkila VSP
06.07.2019 Pärnu EE, Anca Giura RO VSP EE MVA
20.07.2019 Helsinki, Per Lundström SE ROP
27.07.2019 Suonenjoki, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP
31.08.2019 Riihimäki, Stefan Sinko SI ROP

Vuosi 2018

14.01.2018 Kajaani, Kirsi Tevalin ROP FI MVA
24.03.2018 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP RYP2
01.04.2018 Imatra, Anca Giura RO ROP
02.04.2018 Imatra, Christian Jouanchicot FR ROP
14.04.2018 Vaasa, Markku Mähönen ROP RYP1
06.05.2018 Polvijärvi, Hilkka Salohalla ROP RYP1 BIS2
20.05.2018 Hamina, Reino Korpela VSP
26.05.2018 Joensuu, Harto Stockmari ROP RYP4
08.07.2018 Juva, Juta Haranen EE ROP RYP2
19.08.2018 Heinola, Maija Mäkinen ROP
09.09.2018 Porvoo, Sylvia Desserne FR ROP

Vuosi 2017

15.01.2017 Kajaani, Saija Juutilainen ROP RYP3
11.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE ROP-juniori
12.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Miroslav Redlicki PO ROP-juniori EE JMVA ROP RYP4
15.04.2017 Imatra, Arvid Göransson SE VSP
01.05.2017 Lahti, Pekka Teini ROP
13.05.2017 Varkaus, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP RYP2
21.05.2017 Helsinki, Karl-Erik Johansson SE ROP-juniori VSP
20.05.2017 Hamina, Sofie Krigholm SE VSP
18.06.2017 Tromssa NO, Gail Patterson IE VSP
09.07.2017 Ylivieska, Savvas Hadjisavvas CY ROP
15.07.2017 Piteå SE, Rafael Malo Alcrudo ES ROP RYP3
23.07.2017 Kemi, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP
05.08.2017 Kuopio, Jussi Liimatainen VSP
19.08.2017 Kouvola, Igor Selimovic HR VSP
09.09.2017 Porvoo, Dusko Piljevic RS ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2016

11.-12.06.2016 Kärkölä, erikoisnäyttely Jarmo Vuorinen VSP-pentu
16.07.2016 Helsinki Kartano Weekend, Malgorzata Suproonowicz PL ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
05.08.2016 Kuopio, Primoz Peer SI ROP-pentu
06.08.2016 Kuopio, Hans Van Den Berg NL ROP-pentu
07.08.2016 Kuopio, Myrna Shiboleth IL VSP-pentu
20.08.2016 Tallinna EE, Barbara Ruth Smith SE ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
03.09.2016 Riihimäki, Kirsi Tevalin VSP
04.09.2016 Joensuu, Markku Kipinä ROP
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki, Leila Kärkäs ROP
06.11.2016 Tarto EE, Pekka Teini ROP-juniori VSP
11.12.2016 Helsinki, Maire Tönurist EE JV-16