FI EE MVA HeJW-11

Hi-Lite Hot Rod

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Katja Lappalainen

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 11.12.2010
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä, Laura Loisa

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE RU EE VMVA
EEV-09 RKFV-07 VV-14
Bulldobas No Regrets

Woodella Front Page News

Embeau Desert Jazz

Tamsala Serendipity For Woodella

FIN MVA
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi
FIN MVA
Furahan Fukuto
FIN MVA JV-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
AM CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong
AM CH
Pepparson’s Uzuri Bulldobas

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

AU CH
Bayenzi Jailhouse Rock
AU CH
Helios Hot Chilli Pepper

Juniorisertifikaatit

05.11.2011 Tartto EE, Claudio De Giuliani IT
31.03.2012 Rakvere EE, Markku Mähönen

Sertifikaatit

18.09.2011 Tampere, Stephen Wheeler SE
20.11.2011 Jyväskylä, Tino Pehar HR
24.03.2012 Kerimäki, Paavo Mattila
09.04.2012 Lappeenranta, Soile Bister
28.04.2012 Lahti, Anneli Pukkila
06.05.2012 Lahti, Leila Kärkäs
13.05.2012 Tampere, Juha Putkonen
22.07.2012 Helsinki, Martin Sanders UK
29.07.2012 Mikkeli, Pirjo Aaltonen
05.08.2012 Kuopio, Kurt Nilsson SE
18.08.2012 Kouvola, Sofie Lönn SE
19.08.2012 Heinola, Elina Haapaniemi
25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen
09.12.2012 Helsinki, Hans Lehtinen
31.03.2013 Korpilahti, Maija Mäkinen FI MVA
13.04.2013 Tallinna EE, Jussi Liimatainen EE MVA

CACIBit

25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen
25.05.2013 Kuopio, Theo Leenen BE
04.08.2013 Iisalmi, Elina Haapaniemi
26.10.2013 Lahti, Tatjana Urek SI
27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2014

27.04.2014 Lahti, Matti Tuominen ROP

Vuosi 2013

31.03.2013 Korpilahti, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP1 BIS1 FI MVA
01.04.2013 Lappeenranta, Markku Kipinä ROP
13.04.2013 Tallinna EE, Jussi Liimatainen EE MVA
25.05.2013 Kuopio, Theo Leenen BE ROP
20.07.2013 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP
04.08.2013 Iisalmi, Elina Haapaniemi ROP RYP3
31.08.2013 Mäntyharju, Maija Mäkinen VSP
26.10.2013 Lahti, Tatjana Urek SI ROP RYP4

Vuosi 2012

09.04.2012 Lappeenranta, Soile Bister ROP
24.03.2012 Kerimäki, Paavo Mattila ROP
28.04.2012 Lahti, Anneli Pukkila VSP
06.05.2012 Lahti, Leila Kärkäs ROP RYP2
22.07.2012 Helsinki, Martin Sanders UK VSP
25.08.2012 Tervakoski, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2011

24.07.2011 Helsinki, Hans Almgren SE ROP-pentu
07.08.2011 Kuopio, Elina Haapaniemi ROP-pentu
21.08.2011 Heinola, Jens Utke Ramsing DK VSP-pentu
27.08.2011 Tervakoski, Frank Kane GB ROP-pentu
04.09.2011 Vantaa, Augustin Ionescu RO VSP-pentu
18.09.2011 Tampere, Stephen Wheeler SE VSP
05.11.2011 Tartto EE, Claudio De Giuliani IT VSP-juniori
03.12.2011 Helsinki, Säde Hohteri HeJW-11