C.I.B. NORDIC FI SE NO EE LV LT BALT MVA

Hi-Lite Flashdance

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Timo Koski

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 24.11.2017
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Marja Leena Koski

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE RU EE VMVA
EEV-09 RKFV-07 VV-14
Bulldobas No Regrets

Woodella Front Page NewsEmbeau Desert Jazz

Tamsala Serendipity For Woodella

FIN MVA
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi
FIN MVA
Furahan Fukuto
FIN MVA JV-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi

C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE EE NO MVA FI VMVA
HeJW-13 JV-13 V-13 PMV-14
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor

FI MVA JV-09 PMV-09 PMJV-09
Kimwitu’s Duke E
DK AM SE CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue
C.I.B. AM DK SE LU NL CH
Jasiri-Sukari Pup Music

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

Sertifikaatit

01.09.2018 Kihniö, Juha Putkonen
13.01.2019 Kajaani, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
02.03.2019 Pello, Harry Tast
30.06.2019 Gällivare SE, Per Andersen NO
14.07.2019 Oulu, Jasna Matejcic HR
20.07.2019 Kemi, Linda Volarikova SK
11.08.2019 Kotka, Arne Foss NO
12.01.2020 Kajaani, Juha Putkonen FI MVA
13.07.2019 Piteå SE, Karl-Erik Johansson SE
06.10.2019 Harstad NO, Arne Foss SE
19.10.2019 Panyvetsia LT, Evgeniva Grishina RU
01.12.2019 Pärnu EE, Nikolina Davidovska BG
21.01.2020 EE MVA
28.01.2020 SE MVA
03.02.2020 NO MVA
04.02.2020 LT MVA
13.10.2022 LV MVA
01.11.2022 BALT MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

30.06.2019 Gällivare SE, Per Andersen NO
06.10.2019 Harstad NO, Arne Foss SE
07.05.2022 Oulu, Valentinas Stiklius LT
11.05.2022 NORDIC MVA

CACIBit

14.07.2019 Oulu, Jasna Matejcic HR
11.08.2019 Kotka, Arne Foss NO
13.07.2019 Piteå SE, Karl-Erik Johansson SE
01.08.2020 Fauske NO, Arne Foss NO
01.10.2020 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2022

07.05.2022 Oulu, Valentinas Stiklius LT VSP

Vuosi 2020

12.01.2020 Kajaani, Juha Putkonen FI MVA
01.08.2020 Fauske NO, Arne Foss NO VSP

Vuosi 2019

13.01.2019 Kajaani, Vytautas Baranauskas LT VSP
02.03.2019 Pello, Harry Tast ROP
30.06.2019 Gällivare SE, Per Andersen NO ROP
14.07.2019 Oulu, Jasna Matejcic HR ROP
13.07.2019 Piteå SE, Karl-Erik Johansson SE VSP
20.07.2019 Kemi, Linda Volarikova SK ROP
11.08.2019 Kotka, Arne Foss NO VSP
06.10.2019 Harstad NO, Arne Foss SE VSP
19.10.2019 Panyvetsia LT, Evgeniva Grishina RU ROP