C.I.B. FI SE EE LV LT MVA RIGAW-21

Hi-Lite Beluga

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 16.12.2018
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Marianna Vuorenmaa

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. NORD LV EE PL DE CR CZ DK SE NO NL CH DKW-15 DKW-16 DKW-17 PLW-17 EURJW-14 NORDW-16 Doberguard’s Black Strong Mocca

NO CH
Doberguard’s Nile Of Chocolatte

NO CH
Doberguard’s Master Of The Nile

DK NO CH NORD JCH-06
Matabichi Chocolatte Almasi

NO CH
Vicita’s Mystic Shadow Of Giza
SE CH SEW-05
Faraoland Viking Of Venture
SE DK NO CH KBHW-06 NORDW-06 NOW-05 NOW-06
Vicita’s Go For It

C.I.B. POHJ FI SE NO EE MVA EE JMVA JV-16
Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

C.I.B. SE CH NORDJW-11
Kenjaali Heeere’s Johnny
FI EE MVA EE VMVA HeVW-16 VV-16 VV-17 VV-18
HeVW-19 VV-19
Klassic’s Daydream Believer
C.I.B. NORD DK SE NO CH KBHW-08 SEW-05 SEW-06 SEW-07 KBHW-09 NORDVW-12 DKVW-13
Kaya-Kayenna

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

Sertifikaatit

02.02.2020 Parkano, Pirjo Aaltonen
23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen
07.03.2020 Seinäjoki, Markku Kipipnä
01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen
15.08.2020 Harju mk EE, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
16.08.2020 Harju mk EE, Vlastislav Vojtek SK
27.09.2020 Sastamala, Kirsi Honkanen
13.06.2021 Tuuri, Elina Haapaniemi FI MVA
28.07.2021 EE MVA
28.12.2021 LV MVA
21.02.2023 LT MVA
15.07.2023 Piteå SE, Markku Kipinä SE MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

15.07.2023 Piteå SE, Markku Kipinä

CACIBit

01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen
15.08.2020 Harju mk EE, Vytautas Baranauskas LT
29.08.2021 Riihimäki, Maija Lehtonen
10.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer DE
18.11.2021 C.I.B.
27.03.2022 Lahti, Christian Jouanchicot FR
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

04.02.2023 Parkano, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP RYP4
15.07.2023 Piteå SE, Markku Kipinä ROP SE MVA
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2022

27.03.2022 Lahti, Christian Jouanchicot FR ROP
28.05.2022 Riihimäki, Anneli Pukkila ROP RYP3
03.07.2022 Orivesi, Harry Tast ROP RYP2
22.07.2022 Kalajoki, Reino Korpela ROP RYP4
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE ROP
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT ROP
14.08.2022 Turku, Anneli Pukkila ROP RYP3

Vuosi 2021

13.06.2021 Tuuri, Elina Haapaniemi FI MVA ROP
10.07.2021 Laukaa, Marja Talvitie VSP
17.07.2021 Helsinki, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP BIS4
14.08.2021 Ikaalinen, Reino Korpela ROP
29.08.2021 Riihimäki, Maija Lehtonen VSP
05.09.2021 Seinäjoki, Jouko Leiviskä VSP
10.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer DE VSP
26.09.2021 Lahti, Jarmo Vuorinen VSP
19.12.2021 RIGAW-21

Vuosi 2020

23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen ROP
07.03.2020 Seinäjoki, Markku Kipipnä VSP
01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen ROP
27.09.2020 Sastamala, Kirsi Honkanen ROP

Vuosi 2019

17.08.2019 Helsinki, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-ja RYP1-pentu
18.08.2019 Heinola, Laurent Heinesche LU VSP-pentu
14.09.2019 Espoo, Anneli Pukkila ROP-ja RYP4-pentu