C.I.B. FI NO EE LV LT BALT DK SE MVA LT GR MVA FI EE JMVA NOV-23

Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush

Kuva: Aino Vakkilainen

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 18.11.2020
Kasvattaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä
Omistaja: Emma Kallonen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FI DK EE MVA PMJV-17 HeW-21 V-21
Sternhimmels Roger Vadim

C.I.B. POHJ FI SE DK EE LV LT RU BALT BY RO MVA FI EE JMVA HeVW-18
Orange Pips Codename Kyril

C.I.B. DE SE NO CH
Senjisfinx Erebor

FI MVA
Orange Pips African Violet

FI SE EE MVA FI VMVA HeW-15 V-15 HeW-17 HeVW-21 HeVW-23 HeW-23 VV-23
Faraoland La Vie En Rose
C.I.B. SE CH SEW-11
Kimwitu’s Valentino
SE CH
Chagmas Rose To Faraoland

C.I.B. POHJ FI SE NO EE MVA EE JMVA JV-16
Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

C.I.B. SE CH NORDJW-11
Kenjaali Heeere’s Johnny
FI EE MVA EE VMVA HeVW-16 VV-16 VV-17 VV-18
HeVW-19 VV-19
Klassic’s Daydream Believer
C.I.B. NORD DK SE NO CH KBHW-08 SEW-05 SEW-06 SEW-07 KBHW-09 NORDVW-12 DKVW-13
Kaya-Kayenna

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

Juniorisertifikaatit

02.10.2021 Valgamaa EE, Arne Foss NO
03.10.2021 Valgamaa EE, Galyna Kalinichenko UA EE JMVA
20.03.2022 Jyväskylä, Harto Stockmari
23.04.2022 Kankaanpää, Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
30.04.2022 Kurikka, Hannele Jokisilta FI JMVA

Sertifikaatit

21.08.2021 Ruovesi, Marja Talvitie
04.09.2021 Ruovesi, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
11.09.2021 Leppävirta, Kirsi Honkanen
26.11.2022 Narva EE, John Vullo IT EE MVA
02.12.2022 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila FI MVA
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT LT MVA
10.06.2023 Riika LV, Lena Valdmane LV BALT LV MVA
07.07.2023 Sandefjord NO, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO NO MVA
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Jose Arnaldo Medeiros BR
06.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Yurii Gergel UA LT GR MVA
10.05.2024 Roskilde NORD DK, Maria Ceccarelli IT DK MVA 
08.06.2024 Vännäs NORD SE,, Luis Catalan PT SE MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

14.05.2023 Varkaus, Arne Foss NO
08.06.2024 Vännäs NORD SE, Luis Catalan PT

CACIBit

22.10.2022 Tallinna EE, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT
15.04.2023 Vaasa, Hannu Talvi
17.06.2023 Rovaniemi, Richard Van Aken ZA
07.07.2023 Sandefjord NO, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO
14.06.2024 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

01.05.2024 Lahti RN, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari VSP
10.05.2024 Roskilde NORD DK, Maria Ceccarelli IT DK MVA 
18.05.2024 Mäntyharju RN Paavo Mattila ROP RYP1 BIS3
25.05.2024 Riihimäki, Hedi Kumm EE VSP
08.06.2024 Vännäs NORD SE, Luis Catalan PT ROP SE MVA
20.07.2024 Helsinki, Branislav Rajic VSP

Vuosi 2023

15.01.2023 Ilomantsi, Hannu Talvi ROP RYP2
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT ROP LT MVA
07.04.2023 Kitee, Markku Kipinä VSP
15.04.2023 Vaasa, Hannu Talvi ROP
23.04.2023 Kankaanpää, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP
06.05.2023 Tuusula, Kirsi Honkanen VSP
07.05.2023 Rautjärvi, Mari Lackman VSP
14.05.2023 Varkaus, Arne Foss NO ROP
20.05.2023 Rauma, Harto Stockmari ROP
10.06.2023 Riika LV, Lena Valdmane LV BALT LV MVA
17.06.2023 Rovaniemi, Richard Van Aken ZA ROP
07.07.2023 Sandefjord NO, Leif-Herman Wilberg NO VSP NOV-23 NO MVA
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Yurii Gergel UA LT GR MVA
26.08.2023 Haapsalu EE, Tino Pehar HR ROP RYP1
27.08.2023 Haapsalu EE, Julija Aidietiene LT ROP

Vuosi 2022

20.03.2022 Jyväskylä, Harto Stockmari ROP-juniori VSP
23.04.2022 Kankaanpää, Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki ROP-juniori ROP
30.04.2022 Kurikka, Hannele Jokisilta ROP-juniori ROP FI JMVA
17.07.2022 Helsinki, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP3
13.08.2022 Lappeenranta, Paavo Mattila ROP RYP2
21.08.2022 Heinola, Anneli Pukkila ROP
04.09.2022 Lahti, Johan Juslin ROP RYP4
10.09.2022 Porvoo, Elina Haapaniemi ROP
22.10.2022 Tallinna EE, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH VSP
26.11.2022 Narva EE, John Vullo IT EE MVA
02.12.2022 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila FI MVA

Vuosi 2021

29.05.2021 Võrumaa EE, Iren Naarits EE ROP-pentu
30.05.2021 Võrumaa EE, Harto Stockmari ROP-pentu
03.07.2021 Virolahti, Saija Juutilainen ROP-pentu
04.07.2021 Rantasalmi, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP-pentu
10.07.2021 Ruokolahti, Paavo Mattila ROP-pentu
24.07.2021 Lahti, Erika Häkkinen VSP-pentu
25.07.2021 Mäntsälä, Unto Timonen ROP-ja RYP1-pentu
31.07.2021 Luumäki, Hilkka Salohalla ROP-pentu
21.08.2021 Ruovesi, Marja Talvitie ROP
04.09.2021 Ruovesi, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
11.09.2021 Leppävirta, Kirsi Honkanen ROP
02.10.2021 Valgamaa EE, Arne Foss NO VSP-juniori VSP
03.10.2021 Valgamaa EE, Galyna Kalinichenko UA ROP-juniori EE JMVA ROP