C.I.B.-J LV LT FI MVA FI LT EE JMVA

Guiding Star Origami Way

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 2.12.2021
Kasvattaja: Aiga Leimonte, Latvia
Omistaja: Emma Kallonen ja Henna Klemola

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FI SE NO MVA
Hi-Lite Fame And Fortune

C.I.B. POHJ FI NO RU SE  EE MVA EE VMVA
RKFW-07 EEV-09 V-14
Bulldobas No Regrets

Woodella Front Page News

FI MVA
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi

C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE NO EE MVA FI VMVA
HeJW-13 JV-13 V-13 PMV-14
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor

FI MVA JV-09 PMJV-09 PMV-09
Kimwitu’s Duke E.

C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09
Bulldobas Crown Jewel

EE LV LT HU BA ME MVA LT LV EE BALT JMVA
Crystal Javelin Happy History

C.I.B. EE LV LT BALT LV JMVA LVV-15 RIGAW-15 LVV-16
Meet The Sun Wild Africa

EE LV LT BALT MVA LT LV EE JMVA
Arcane From Black Manor

LV RU MVA RU JMVA LVV-10
Zhaysara Ryzhaya Krasotka

Crystal Javelin Abigail

LV MVA
Adwin Nzuri Basenji

LV EE JMVA
Crystal Javelin Grace Malu

Juniorisertifikaatit

22.10.2022 Tallinna, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH
27.11.2022 Narva EE, Ratibor Cekic RS
15.01.2023 Ilomantsi, Hannu Talvi
27.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
28.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Monika Mikuliene LT LT JMVA
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT
04.02.2023 Parkano, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
08.04.2023 Lieksa, Jetta Tchokkinen FI JMVA
29.04.2023 Rakvere EE, Per Lundström SE EE JMVA

Juniori-CACIBit

27.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 
28.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Monika Mikuliene LT 
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT
28.05.2023 Hamina, Zafra Sirik IL
29.09.2023 C.I.B.-J

Sertifikaatit

15.01.2023 Ilomantsi, Hannu Talvi
04.02.2023 Parkano, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
21.06.2023 Riika LV, Guido Schäfer DE
09.07.2023 Sandefjord NO, Elin Normannseth NO
04.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Nemanja Jovanovic RS
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Jose Arnaldo Medeiros BR LT LV MVA
06.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Yurii Gergel UA
13.04.2024 Vaasa KV, Kurt Nilsson SE FI MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

14.05.2023 Varkaus, Arne Foss NO

CACIBit

04.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Nemanja Jovanovic RS
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Jose Arnaldo Medeiros BR
06.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Yurii Gergel UA
21.10.2023 Tallinna EE, Alessandro Zeppi IT

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2024

13.04.2024 Vaasa KV, Kurt Nilsson SE FI MVA

Vuosi 2023

15.01.2023 Ilomantsi, Hannu Talvi VSP-juniori VSP
27.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-juniori VSP
28.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Monika Mikuliene LT ROP-juniori LT JMVA
29.01.2023 Kaunas LT, Jurata Butkiene LT ROP-juniori VSP
04.02.2023 Parkano, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-juniori VSP
08.04.2023 Lieksa, Jetta Tchokkinen ROP-juniori ROP FI JMVA
23.04.2023 Kankaanpää, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP-juniori VSP
29.04.2023 Rakvere EE, Per Lundström SE VSP-juniori ROP RYP2 EE JMVA
07.05.2023 Rautjärvi, Mari Lackman ROP-juniori ROP
14.05.2023 Varkaus, Arne Foss NO ROP- ja BIS2-juniori VSP
18.05.2023 Turku, Valentinas Stiklius LT ROP-juniori ROP
20.05.2023 Rauma, Harto Stockmari ROP-juniori VSP
28.05.2023 Hamina KV, Zafra Sirik IL ROP-ja BIS3-juniori
04.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Nemanja Jovanovic RS ROP RYP3
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Jose Arnaldo Medeiros BR VSP LT LV MVA
05.08.2023 Druskininkai LT, Yurii Gergel UA VSP
21.10.2023 Tallinna EE, Alessandro Zeppi IT VSP

Vuosi 2022

14.05.2022 Valkeakoski, Kaisa Metteri-Gold VSP-pentu
22.05.2022 Helsinki, Harto Stockmari ROP-ja RYP4-pentu
26.05.2022 Hausjärvi, Marja Talvitie ROP-ja RYP1-pentu
28.05.2022 Võrumaa EE, Nenad Matejevic RS VSP-pentu
29.05.2022 Võrumaa EE, Sava Ignjatovic RS VSP-pentu
03.07.2022 Orivesi, Harry Tast ROP-pentu
16.07.2022 Tampere, Tarmo Wallin ROP-, RYP1-ja BIS1-pentu
17.07.2022 Helsinki, Maija Mäkinen ROP-pentu
30.07.2022 Lahti, Tarja Löfman VSP-pentu
13.08.2022 Lappeenranta, Paavo Mattila ROP-pentu
20.08.2022 Kouvola, Paavo Mattila ROP-pentu
22.10.2022 Tallinna, Chakkapan Chantarasmee TH ROP-juniori
27.11.2022 Narva EE, Ratibor Cekic RS ROP- ja BIS3-juniori VSP