C.I.B. FIN DK EE LV LT RU MVA JV-99 KBHV-00 LTV-01 LVV-02

Furahan Fuadi

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 21.12.1998
Kasvattaja: Helena Myyryläinen  
Omistaja: A-L Ahrenberg

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE DK EE NO RU MVA MV-98 KBHV-03
VMR-02 VMM-02
Wazazi Made Of Gold

AU CH
Baagna Hustler

AU CH
Baagna Faebian

AU CH
Afrika Cexe Cindy

AU CH
Wazazi Silver Jubilee
AU CH
Baagna Proud N’Sinful
AU CH
Wazazi Trybal Image
FIN SE MVA
Furahan Swala
C.I.B. CSFR CZ IT AT SK HR CH
Horsleys Sir After Darktar
AU CH
Pukkanut Hello Darkness
AU CH
Pukkanut Night Music
C.I.B. FIN SE MVA WIENSG-94 BRSG-95 ZEW-95
Furahan Iringa
FIN MVA
Sternhimmels Extempore Erich
C.I.B. FIN DK EE MVA JMV-89 V-91 EUV-91 EEV-93
Azenda Dreamtime

Sertifikaatit

6.-7.5.2000 Seinäjoki, Anders Cederström SE
24.06.2000 Rovaniemi, Paul Hewitt AU
16.09.2000 Brondby DK, F.A. Somerfield GB
11.02.2001 Tallinna EE, Revaz Khomasuridze RU
11.03.2001 Vilna LT, Stefan Sinko SI
03.06.2001 Tuusula, Olav Hedne NO FIN DK EE LT MVA
24.06.2001 Pietari RU, Aleksandr Burykin RU RU MVA
19.05.2002 Riga LV, Vija Klucniece LV LV MVA

CACIBit

16.09.2000 Brondby DK, F.A. Somerfield GB
27.11.2000 Amsterdam NL, M. Loureiro Borges PT
11.02.2001 Tallinna EE, Revaz Khomasuridze RU
11.03.2001 Vilna LT, Stefan Sinko SLO
19.05.2002 Riga LV, Vija Klucniece LV
18.04.2003 C.I.B.
30.01.2005 Turku, Dagmar Kenis-Pordham GB

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2009

22.02.2009 Rauma, Ligita Zake LV ROP-veteraani
28.06.2009 Hämeenlinna, Agneta Kappers SE ROP-veteraani
25.07.2009 Mikkeli, Stefan Sinko SL VSP-veteraani
15. -16.08.2009 Mustiala, Arne Foss NO VSP-veteraani
05.09.2009 Vantaa, Primoz Peer SL VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2008

26.01.2008 Turku, Christian Jouanchicot FR ROP-veteraani
16.03.2008 Riga LV, Rita Kadike-Skadina LV ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
27.04.2008 Vaasa, Pekka Teini ROP-veteraani
05.07.2008 Mikkeli, Rita Kadike-Skadina LV ROP-veteraani
16.08.2008 Kouvola, Annamaria Tarjan HU ROP-veteraani
06.09.2008 Helsinki, Dagmar Pordham GB ROP-veteraani
20.09.2008 Hyvinkää, Ligita Zake LV ROP-veteraani
14.12.2008 Helsinki, Espen Engh NO ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2007

24.03.2007 Tampere, Eva Greg SA ROP-veteraani
13.05.2007 Hamina, Ligita Zake LV ROP-veteraani
14.07.2007 Orivesi, Leif Lehmann-Jorgensen DK ROP-veteraani
29.07.2007 Vantaa, Mark Cocozza GB ROP-veteraani
08.12.2007 Helsinki, Ben Reynolds-Frost GB ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2005

30.01.2005 Turku, Dagmar Kenis-Pordham GB ROP

Vuosi 2004

12.09.2004 Tampere, Mario Knoll BR ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2002

19.05.2002 Riga LV, Vija Klucniece LV ROP RYP3 LV MVA LVV-02

Vuosi 2001

11.02.2001 Tallinna EE, Revaz Khomasuridze RU VSP
11.03.2001 Vilna LT, Stefan Sinko SI VSP LTV-01
03.06.2001 Tuusula, Olav Hedne NO FIN DK EE LT MVA
24.06.2001 Pietari RU, Aleksandr Burykin RU RU MVA

Vuosi 2000

6.-7.5.2000 Seinäjoki, Anders Cederström SE ROP
16.09.2000 Brondby DK, F.A. Somerfield GB VSP KBHV-00

Vuosi 1999

31.7.-1.8.1999 Valkeakoski, Freddie Klindrup DK ROP-ja BIS1-pentu
01.08.1999 Kotka, Rodi Hubenthal NO ROP-pentu
29.08.1999 Helsinki, Michael Quinney GB ROP-pentu
31.10.1999 Helsinki, Norman Ziman GB JV-99