C.I.B. POHJ FI SE NO EE LV LT BALT MVA JV-12 LTV-13 EEV-14

Echo Of Dreams Afrikata

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 23.11.2011
Kasvattaja: Airida Bereissiene, Liettua
Omistaja:  Heli Myllynen

Sukutaulu

PL JCH PL CH
Baagna Free Trader

AU CH
Baagna Alpha Cheek

Telde Winter Firelight

AU CH
Baagna Xs Kitten

Baagna Dragon WitchhAU CH
Anupi Thee Sorcerer
Baagna Bea Raven
EE RU LV LT BALT CH LT JCH
Believe In Angels Africata
C.I.B. EE LV LT BALT CH BALTJV-07 EEJV-08
Faraoland Point Taken
Faraoland Saga Zulu
POHJ FIN SE MVA KBHV-04
Hazhart Star Surf
LT LV JCH LT MD CH BALTJW -07
Dream Of Africa Liberty Victoria
RU CH RKFV
Ahmar’s Young Prince Of Amber
RU MD CH RKFV
Dream Of Africa Bianga Bleiz

Sertifikaatit

25.08.2012 Yppäri, Marja Talvitie
27.10.2012 Seinäjoki, Agneta Kappers SE
02.03.2013 Vilna LT, Miroslav Zidar SL
27.04.2013 Kiuruvesi, Esko Nummijärvi
05.05.2013 Tohmajärvi, Dubravka Reicher HR
25.05.2013 Kuopio, Theo Leenen BE
16.06.2013 Tromssa, Birgitta Svarstad SE
06.07.2013 Piteå SE, Kornelija Butrimova LT
21.07.2013 Ylivieska, Markku Kipinä
15.09.2013 Porvoo, Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel DE
10.11.2013 Riga LV, Fabian Daza CO
02.02.2014 Joensuu, Saija Juutilainen FI MVA
13.02.2014 LV MVA
17.02.2014 LT MVA
18.02.2014 SE MVA
25.02.2014 NO MVA
27.02.2014 POHJ MVA
09.06.2014 BALT EE MVA

CACIBit

02.03.2013 Vilna, LT, Miroslav Zidar SL
16.06.2013 Tromssa, Birgitta Svarstad SE
06.07.2013 Piteå SE, Kornelija Butrimova LT
21.07.2013 Ylivieska, Markku Kipinä
10.11.2013 Riga, LV, Fabian Daza, CO
12.01.2014 Kajaani, Francesco Cochetti IT
01.06.2014 Tallinna EE, Rafael Garcia Parrondo ES
20.08.2014 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2016

12.06.2016 Tuuri, Susanne Wendell ROP

Vuosi 2014

02.02.2014 Joensuu, Saija Juutilainen ROP FI MVA
01.06.2014 Tallinna EE, Rafael Garcia Parrondo ES ROP RYP2 EEV-14

Vuosi 2013

02.03.2013 Vilna LT, Miroslav Zidar SL ROP LTV-13
27.04.2013 Kiuruvesi, Esko Nummijärvi ROP RYP1 BIS2
05.05.2013 Tohmajärvi, Dubravka Reicher HR ROP RYP4
16.06.2013 Tromssa, Birgitta Svarstad SE ROP
06.07.2013 Piteå SE, Kornelija Butrimova LT ROP

Vuosi 2012

07.07.2012 Kokkola, Markku Kipinä ROP-pentu
14.07.2012 Piteå SE, Peter Jensen DK ROP-pentu
15.07.2012 Oulu, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP-pentu
25.08.2012 Yppäri, Marja Talvitie ROP
09.12.2012 Helsinki, Hans Lehtinen JV-12