C.I.B. FI EE LV MVA

Dakarai Beyond Belief

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Sari Vaihemäki

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 2.11.2008
Kasvattaja: Sanna-Maija Helevä
Omistaja: Sari Vaihemäki 

Sukutaulu

US SE MVA PMJV-07
Dipop Red Dancer

DK SE US CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue
US CH
Jasiri Sukari White Collar Crime
US CH
Undercover Bojak’s Caitlan
Wazin Red Bonnie C.I.B. SE NO CH NZ MVA PMV-02 SEV-02
Wazazi Dazzling Image
FIN DK EE LV RU MVA
Furahan Weusi Waridi
FIN EE MVA FIN KVA-R
Dakarai Jamili Lina
US CH
Jamila’s Jamadari
US CH
Jamila’s Azizi Re
US CH
Arabrac’s Mountain Magic
FI MVA
Hanishan Sleeping Beuaty
C.I.B. FIN SE NO MVA
Mandeville Tam O’Shanter
FIN MVA
Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe

Sertifikaatit

22.08.2009 Kouvola, Markku Kipinä
23.08.2009 Heinola, Igor Selimovic HR
12.09.2009 Äetsä, Pekka Teini
10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell
28.03.2010 Korpilahti, Leninne
04.04.2010 Lappeenranta, Dagmar Klein DK
01.05.2010 Hollola, Leila Kärkäs
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB
18.07.2010 Ylivieska, George Shogol GE
07.08.2010 Kuopio, Tom Johnson GB
28.08.2010 Tervakoski, Gunnel Holm
05.09.2010 Helsinki, A. Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes NL
31.10.2010 Lahti, Anca Giura RO
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SL
05.02.2011 Parkano, Tuula Savolainen FI EE MVA
12.06.2011 Riika LV, Martin Croeser ZA LV MVA

CACIBit

18.07.2010 Ylivieska, George Shogol GE
23.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Primoz Peer SL
31.10.2010 Lahti, Anca Giura RO
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SL
21.05.2010 Hamina, Robert Bümel AT
28.08.2010 Tervakoski, Gunnel Holm
12.06.2011 Riika LV, Martin Croeser ZA
19.06.2011 Kotka, Michael Leonard IE
31.07.2011 Pori, Outi Piisi-Putta
16.11.2011 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2011

05.02.2011 Parkano, Tuula Savolainen ROP FI EE MVA
21.05.2011 Hamina, Robert Bümel AT VSP
12.06.2011 Riika LV, Martin Croeser ZA VSP LV MVA
19.06.2011 Kotka, Michael Leonard IE VSP
31.07.2011 Pori, Outi Piisi-Putta VSP

Vuosi 2010

10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell ROP-juniori
28.03.2010 Korpilahti, Leni Finne ROP
04.04.2010 Lappeenranta, Dagmar Klein DK ROP
01.05.2010 Hollola, Leila Kärkäs VSP
18.07.2010 Ylivieska, George Shogol GE VSP
05.09.2010 Helsinki, A. Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes NL VSP
31.10.2010 Lahti, Anca Giura RO VSP
06.11.2010 Tarto EE, Primoz Peer SL ROP

Vuosi 2009

06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP ROP-pentu
07.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Robert Blümel AT ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
28.06.2009 Hämeenlinna, Agneta Kappers SE ROP-pentu
05.07.2009 Hyvinkää, Harto Stockmari ROP-pentu
19.07.2009 Oulu, Piotr Krol PL VSP-pentu
25.07.2009 Mikkeli, Stefan Sinko SL ROP-pentu
22.08.2009 Kouvola, Markku Kipinä VSP
12.09.2009 Äetsä, Pekka Teini VSP
13.09.2009 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers BE VSP-juniori