FI KVA-VIC FI SE NO EE LT MVA LT LV EE BALT JMVA LTJV-21 LVJV-21 BALTJV-21 CVM-23 DVM-23 SMM-23

Congo Line Fun Of The Fair

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 9.6.2020
Kasvattaja: Viktoria Kolotsei, Viro
Omistaja: Tero Tuominen ja Tua-Maria Mattila

Sukutaulu

FI EE LC CH
All Square Dat Donat Dedicat

US RU CH
Meisterhaus Victory Van Gogh

US CH
Victory Meisterhaus The X Factor

US CH
Meisterhaus Dazzle’N’Daze

US RU CH RU JCH RKFV
Meisterhaus Victory Up Up’N Away
US CH
Meisterhaus Politically Correct
US CH
Wazin Red Empress

LV LT BALT CH EE LV LT BALT JCH
Congo Line Doro Gaya

RS MK RO LT CH PL CZ HR LU JCH
Sulla Liwang
PL CH PL JCH
Baagna Free Trader
PL CH PL JCH
Kanibaru Sunshine Sensation
EE LT LV RU FI BALT CH EE LT LV JCH
Congo Line A Classy Touch
C.I.B. EE LV LT BALT MVA BALTJV-07 EEJV-08
Faraoland Point Taken
C.I.B. US EE LT LV RU FI BALT CH
Klassic’s Tri-Fecta

Juniorisertifikaatit

12.06.2021 Narva EE, Kalvo Kriisk EE
13.06.2021 Narva EE, Helen Tonkson EE EE JMVA
02.07.2021 Moletai LT, Julija Aidietiene LT
03.07.2021 Moletai LT, Daiva Rimaity LT LT JMVA
04.07.2021 Valmiera LV, Marko Lepasaar EE BALT LV JMVA

Sertifikaatit

10.07.2021 Laukaa, Marja Talvitie
31.07.2021 Siikajoki, Leninne
05.09.2021 Seinäjoki, Jouko Leiviskä
05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE FI MVA
04.03.2023 LT MVA
17.06.2023 Harjumaa EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA
05.08.2023 Fauske NO, Jouko Leiviskä NO MVA
06.08.2023 Svenstavik SE, Rune Tyvold NO SE MVA

CACIBit

09.04.2022 Vaasa, Tapio Eerola
05.08.2023 Fauske NO, Jouko Leiviskä
06.08.2023 Svenstavik SE, Rune Tyvold NO

Maastosertifikaatit

16.07.2022 Jumesniemi, Peter Rönn
24.07.2022 Äänekoski, Tapio Pulkkinen
20.08.2022 Suonenjoki, Jyrki Siivola
06.05.2023 Kuru, Peter Rönn
19.08.2023 Äänekoski, Peter Rönn FI KVA-VIC

Koetittelit

Vuosi 2023

06.05.2023 Kuru, Peter Rönn CVM-23
20.05.2023 Ristiina, Jari Hietala DVM-23
09.08.2023 Äänekoski, Peter Rönn SMM-23

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

17.06.2023 Harjumaa EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA
05.08.2023 Fauske NO, Jouko Leiviskä VSP NO MVA
06.08.2023 Svenstavik SE, Rune Tyvold NO ROP SE MVA

Vuosi 2022

05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE FI MVA

Vuosi 2021

12.06.2021 Narva EE, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP-juniori VSP
13.06.2021 Narva EE, Helen Tonkson EE ROP-juniori VSP EE JMVA
02.07.2021 Moletai LT, Julija Aidietiene LT ROP-juniori
03.07.2021 Moletai LT, Daiva Rimaity LT ROP-juniori VSP LTJV-21 LT JMVA
04.07.2021 Valmiera LV, Marko Lepasaar EE ROP BALT LV JMVA
10.07.2021 Laukaa, Marja Talvitie ROP
31.07.2021 Siikajoki, Leni Finne ROP
08.08.2021 Druskininkai LV, Maire Tönurist EE LVJV-21
22.08.2021 Harjumaa EE, Juta Haranen EE ROP-juniori BALTJV-21
05.09.2021 Seinäjoki, Jouko Leiviskä ROP