C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE RU MVA EE VMVA EEV-09 RKFV-07 VV-14

Bulldobas No Regrets

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Katja Lappalainen

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 12.12.2005
Kasvattaja: Tiina Taavitsainen
Omistaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä

Sukutaulu

Woodella Front Page News

Embeau Desert JazzGB CH
Chaanrose Runnin’ Amok
GB CH
Tenki Tamba
Tamsala Serendipity For Woodella AU CH
Tamsala Himself
AU CH
Tamsala In The Red
FIN MVA 
Bulldobas Kito Kibibi
FIN MVA
Furahan Fukuto
C.I.B. FIN SE DK EE NO RU MVA MV-98 KBHV-03
VMR-02 VMM-02
Wazazi Made Of Gold
FIN SE MVA
Furahan Swala
FIN MVA JV-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi
C.I.B. FIN NO EE LT MVA LTV-00
Visakoivun Sesostris
FIN MVA
Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe

Sertifikaatit

24.03.2007 Korpilahti, Anneli Sutela
08.04.2007 Lappeenranta, Annukka Paloheimo
21.04.2007 Pietari RU, Jacqueline Kubat ARG
22.04.2007 Pietari RU, Zola Rawson GBR
28.04.2007 Kiuruvesi, Markku Mähönen
05.05.2007 Leppävirta, Ligita Zake LV
05.08.2007 Kuopio, Miroslav Redlicki PL
21.10.2007 Tromssa NO, Svein Helgesen NO
18.11.2007 Jyväskylä, Tom Johnston GB
02.02.2008 Eno, Leni Finne FIN NO RU MVA
21.06.2008 Gällivare SWE, Roberto Schill RO SE POHJ MVA
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP EE MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

05.11.2016 Tarto EE, Katrin Raie EE EE VMVA

CACIBit

21.04.2007 Pietari RU, Jacqueline Kubat ARG
30.06.2007 Pärnu EE, Helge Lie NO
21.10.2007 Tromssa NOR, Svein Helgesen NO
18.11.2007 Jyväskylä, Tom Johnston GB
24.03.2008 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
21.06.2008 Gällivare SE, Roberto Schill RO
22.06.2008 Rovaniemi, Tuula Savolainen
12.07.2008 Oulu, Annukka Paloheimo
01.08.2008 Kuopio, Zlatko Kraljic HR
02.08.2008 Kuopio, Ove Gertmundsson SE
25.10.2008 Seinäjoki, Jarmo Vuorinen
25.11.2008 C.I.B.
26.04.2009 Lahti, Walter Schicker DE
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP
18.07.2009 Oulu, Soile Bister
19.07.2009 Oulu, Piotr Krol PL
16.08.2009 Joensuu, Ove Germundsson SE
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB
10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell
11.07.2010 Oulu, Gunnar Nymann DK

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2018

03.03.2018 Juuka, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2017

21.01.2017 Turku, Anthony Moran IE ROP-veteraani
11.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE ROP-veteraani
12.03.2017 Tallinna EE, Miroslav Redlicki PO ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
08.04.2017 Kuopio, Maija Lehtonen ROP-veteraani
23.04.2017 Outokumpu, Dan Ericsson SE ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani ROP RYP3
29.04.2017 Kiuruvesi, Jetta Tschokkinen ROP-veteraani ROP
13.05.2017 Varkaus, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani
20.05.2017 Hamina, Sofie Krigholm SE ROP-ja BIS1-veteraani
02.07.2017 Tuusniemi, Leila Kärkäs ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
09.07.2017 Ylivieska, Savvas Hadjisavvas CY ROP-veteraani
23.07.2017 Kemi, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP-veteraani
05.08.2017 Kuopio, Jussi Liimatainen ROP-veteraani
03.09.2017 Helsinki, Anne-Catherine Edoff SE ROP-veteraani VSP

Vuosi 2016

20.03.2016 Korpilahti, Anneli Sutela ROP-veteraani
17.04.2016 Polvijärvi, Markku Kipinä ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani ROP
01.05.2016 Tampere, Rony Doedijns NL ROP-veteraani
05.05.2016 Kangasniemi, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP-veteraani
14.05.2016 Mikkeli, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP-veteraani ROP
28.05.2016 Joensuu, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani
29.05.2016 Joensuu, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP-veteraani
04.06.2016 Jämsä, Marija Kavcic SI ROP-veteraani
02.07.2016 Hyvinkää, Per Lundström SE ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani
16.07.2016 Helsinki Kartano Weekend, Malgorzata Suproonowicz PL ROP-veteraani
05.08.2016 Kuopio, Primoz Peer SI ROP-veteraani
06.08.2016 Kuopio, Hans Van Den Berg NL ROP-veteraani
07.08.2016 Kuopio, Myrna Shiboleth IL ROP-veteraani
04.09.2016 Joensuu, Markku Kipinä ROP-veteraani
29.10.2016 Lahti, Heather Langfeld CA ROP-veteraani
05.11.2016 Tarto EE, Katrin Raie EE EE VMVA ROP- ja BIS2-veteraani
06.11.2016 Tarto EE, Pekka Teini ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2015

11.01.2015 Kajaani, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP-veteraani
31.05.2015 Mänttä-Vilppula, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
27.06.2015 Kouvola, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP-veteraani
28.06.2015 Valkeala, Marja Talvitie BIS-veteraani
23.08.2015 Heinola, Tuula Savolainen VSP-veteraani
05.09.2015 Vantaa, Ligita Zake LV ROP-veteraani
20.09.2015 Hyvinkää, Maija Sylgren ROP-veteraani
24.10.2015 Seinäjoki, Robert Bambach RO ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2014

12.01.2014 Kajaani, Francesco Cochetti IT ROP- ja BIS2-veteraani VSP
15.02.2014 Tuusniemi, Milivoje Urosevic RS ROP-veteraani
23.02.2014 Jyväskylä, Gavin Robertson GB ROP-veteraani
17.05.2014 Joensuu, Eivind Mjaerum NO ROP-veteraani
06.07.2014 Juva, Soile Bister ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani ROP RYP1 BIS3
20.07.2014 Kemi, Harri Lehkonen ROP-veteraani VSP
07.12.2014 Helsinki, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani VV-14

Vuosi 2010

10.01.2010 Kajaani, Susanne Wendell ROP
11.07.2010 Oulu, Gunnar Nymann DK VSP

Vuosi 2009

26.04.2009 Lahti, Walter Schicker DE ROP
16.05.2009 Varkaus, Tino Pehar HR VSP
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP EE MVA ROP EEV-09
18.07.2009 Oulu, Soile Bister ROP
19.07.2009 Oulu, Piotr Krol PL ROP
16.08.2009 Joensuu, Ove Germundsson SE ROP
23.08.2009 Heinola, Igor Selimovic HR ROP

Vuosi 2008

02.02.2008 Eno, Leni Finne FIN NO RU MVA ROP RYP4
01.03.2008 Juuka, Tuula Savolainen ROP
24.03.2008 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
21.06.2008 Gällivare SE, Roberto Schill RO SE POHJ MVA ROP
22.06.2008 Rovaniemi, Tuula Savolainen ROP
12.07.2008 Oulu, Annukka Paloheimo VSP
01.08.2008 Kuopio, Zlatko Kraljic HR ROP
02.08.2008 Kuopio, Ove Gertmundsson SE ROP RYP4

Vuosi 2007

24.03.2007 Korpilahti, Anneli Sutela VSP
08.04.2007 Lappeenranta, Annukka Paloheimo VSP
21.04.2007 Pietari RU, Jacqueline Kubat ARG VSP RKFV-07
28.04.2007 Kiuruvesi, Markku Mähönen ROP RYP3
05.05.2007 Leppävirta, Ligita Zake LV ROP
05.08.2007 Kuopio, Miroslav Redlicki PL ROP RYP3
21.10.2007 Tromssa NO, Svein Helgesen NO VSP

Vuosi 2006

01.07.2006 Tammela, Vitor Veiga PT ROP-pentu
16.07.2006 Helsinki, Anita Lindroos SE ROP-pentu
03.09.2006 Helsinki, Philip John IN VSP-pentu