C.I.B. POHJ FI SE DK EE MVA EEJV-08 EEV-09

Bulldobas Goldilocks

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Tiina Taavitsainen

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt:  19.12.2006
Kasvattaja: Tiina Taavitsainen
Omistaja:  Tiina Taavitsainen

Sukutaulu

FIN MVA EEJV-05
Taji Bulldobas Cosmopolitan

US CH
Taji’s Happy Hour

US CH
Zuri’s Nassor Nantambu

Taji’s Star N Stripes Furever

US CA CH FCH
Taji’s Spice Girl
Helios Taji Aussie Rules
US CH
Taji’s Cinnamon Swirl

FIN MVA
Bulldobas La Soprano

Bulldobas Kito KayinFIN MVA
Furahan Fukuto
FIN MVA V-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi

FIN MVA JV-03
Afrikenji Kisaria

AU CH
Makuba Maaya Mindani
AU CH
Afrikenji Desert Sunrise

Juniorisertifikaatit

31.05.2008 Tallinna EE, Natalja Nekrosine LT

Sertifikaatit

15.03.2008 Tampere, Orietta Zilli IT
26.04.2008 Lahti, Anita Whitmarsh SE
25.05.2008 Hamina, Markku Mähönen
10.08.2008 Saarijärvi, Petru Muntean RO
23.11.2008 Jyväskylä, Paavo Mattila
10.01.2009 Kajaani, Anneli Sutela FI MVA
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP EE MVA
18.07.2009 Köping SE, Ann-Mari Haugsten NO SE MVA
15.08.2010 Vejen DK, Marianne Baden DK DK POHJ MVA

CACIBit

26.04.2008 Lahti, Anita Whitmarsh SE
25.05.2008 Hamina, Markku Mähönen
10.01.2009 Kajaani, Anneli Sutela
14.03.2009 Tampere, Elisabet Janzon SE
11.04.2009 Lappeenranta, Gunnel Holm
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Eijma JP
27.06.2009 Pärnu EE, Robert Blümel AT
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO
15.08.2010 Vejen DK, Marianne Baden DK
28.10.2010 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2010

15.08.2010 Vejen DK, Marianne Baden DK DK POHJ MVA ROP

Vuosi 2009

10.01.2009 Kajaani, Anneli Sutela FI MVA ROP
14.03.2009 Tampere, Elisabet Janzon SE ROP RYP3
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Eijma JP EE MVA VSP EEV-09
27.06.2009 Pärnu EE, Robert Blümel AT ROP
04.07.2009 Tuusula, Sylvie Desserne FR ROP
18.07.2009 Köping SE, Ann-Mari Haugsten NO SE MVA
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO VSP
13.09.2009 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers BE VSP

Vuosi 2008

15.03.2008 Tampere, Orietta Zilli IT ROP RYP2
26.04.2008 Lahti, Anita Whitmarsh SE ROP
25.05.2008 Hamina, Markku Mähönen ROP
31.05.2008 Tallinna EE, Natalja Nekrosine LT VSP-juniori EEJV-08
10.08.2008 Saarijärvi, Petru Muntean RO ROP

Vuosi 2007

02.06.2007 Tallinna EE, Eugene Blake US ROP-ja BIS2-pentu
22.07.2007 Hyvinkää, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP-pentu
28.07.2007 Pori, Leanne Coffey AU ROP-pentu
18.08.2007 Heinola, Elina Tan-Hietalahti VSP-pentu
09.09.2007 Porvoo, Jarmo Vuorinen VSP-pentu