C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07

Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt: 5.12.2005
Kasvattaja: Nancy Craigie, USA
Omistaja: Tiina Mäki ja Tiina Taavitsainen

Sukutaulu

US CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong

US CA CH
Penda Taji’s Tri-Umphant One JC

US CH US FCH
Berimo’s Roustabout SC

US CH
Taji’s Cinnamon Swirl

US CA CH
Klassic’s Rooty Toot Toot
US CH
Jerlin’s General Patton
US CA CH
Klassic’s Ima Rascal

Pepparson’s Uzuri Bulldobas

FIN SE MVA SM-00 PM-00 JK-00 TS-01
Bulldobas Phoebus
FIN SE MVA
Watzikima’s Proud Wiking
FIN MVA
Furahan Ibenga

FIN MVA
Hanishan Peppi-Peppar

C.I.B. FIN SE DK EE NO RU MVA MV-98 KBHV-03 VMR-02 VMM-02
Wazazi Made Of Gold
FIN MVA JV-99
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi

Juniorisertifikaatit

03.06.2007 Tallinna EE, Donovan Thompson US

Sertifikaatit

10.09.2006 Porvoo, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
10.12.2006 Helsinki, Janusz Opara PL
09.06.2007 Nurmijärvi Kiljava, Jill Avis GB
10.06.2007 Jämsänkoski, Anneli Sutela
28.07.2007 Pori, Leanne Coffey AU
18.08.2007 Kouvola, Unto Timonen
25.08.2007 Tervakoski, Kristina Sahlström SE
27.10.2007 Lahti, Sharron Taylor AU
03.02.2008 Keuruu, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FIN MVA
31.05.2008 Tallinna EE, Natalja Nekrosine LT EE MVA
25.07.2009 Marupe LV, Wilfried Peper DE LV MVA
03.10.2009 Sundsvall SE, Anita Whitmarsh SE SE MVA

CACIBit

28.07.2007 Pori, Leanne Coffey AU
25.08.2007 Tervakoski, Kristina Sahlström SE
27.10.2007 Lahti, Sharron Taylor AU
31.05.2008 Tallinna EE, Natalja Nekrosine LT
14.06.2009 Kotka, Unto Timonen
19.12.2009 Vilna LT, Jarmo Vuorinen
21.04.2010 C.I.B.

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2010

05.06.2010 Jämsä, Anneli Sutela ROP

Vuosi 2009

14.06.2009 Kotka, Unto Timonen ROP
28.06.2009 Hämeenlinna, Agneta Kappers SE VSP
25.07.2009 Marupe LV, Wilfried Peper DE LV MVA ROP RYP5
26.07.2009 Marupe LV, Olga Kojevnikova BY ROP
15. -16.08.2009 Mustiala, Arne Foss NO ROP RYP1 BIS1
03.10.2009 Sundsvall SE, Anita Whitmarsh SE SE MVA

Vuosi 2008

03.02.2008 Keuruu, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari FIN MVA ROP RYP3
31.05.2008 Tallinna EE, Natalja Nekrosine LT EE MVA
19.07.2008 Ypäjä, Soile Bister VSP

Vuosi 2007

03.06.2007 Tallinna EE, Donovan Thompson US ROP-juniori ROP EEJV-07 EEV-07
10.06.2007 Jämsänkoski, Anneli Sutela ROP RYP3
28.07.2007 Pori, Leanne Coffey AU VSP
18.08.2007 Kouvola, Unto Timonen VSP
25.08.2007 Tervakoski, Kristina Sahlström SE VSP
27.10.2007 Lahti, Sharron Taylor AU VSP

Vuosi 2006

17.06.2006 Tuusula, Unto Timonen BIS-pentu
15.07.2006 Laukaa, Tuula Savolainen ROP-pentu
30.07.2006 Mikkeli, Unto Timonen ROP-pentu
04.08.2006 Kuopio, James D. Sillers US ROP-pentu
10.09.2006 Porvoo, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP-juniori ROP
10.12.2006 Helsinki, Janusz Opara PL JV-06