C.I.B. FI NO EE MVA FI VMVA EEJV-09

Bulldobas Crown Jewel

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Janne Kyttä

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 27.12.2007
Kasvattaja: Tiina Taavitsainen
Omistaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä, Tiina Taavitsainen

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. FIN SE EE LV MVA JV-06 EEV-07 EEJV-07
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong

US CH
Klassic’s Rudy Toot Flutesong

US CA CH
Penda Taji’s Tri-Umphant One JC

US CA CH
Klassic’s Rooty Toot Toot

Pepparson’s Uzuri BulldobasFIN SE MVA SM-00 PM-00 JK-00 TS-01
Bulldobas Phoebus
FIN MVA
Hanishan Peppi-Peppar

C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08
Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

AU CH
Bayenzi Jailhouse Rock
AU CH
Jebelmarra Harum Scarum
AU CH
Teschi Piper’s Tune

AU CH
Helios Hot Chilli Pepper

AU CH
Helios Rocky Royale
AU CH
Helios Lady O’The Nile

Juniorisertifikaatit

06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP

Sertifikaatit

21.02.2009 Tuusniemi, Lenine
29.03.2009 Korpilahti, Markku Mähönen
11.04.2009 Lappeenranta, Gunnel Holm
02.05.2009 Tohmajärvi, Johan Juslin
16.05.2009 Varkaus, Tino Pehar HR
18.07.2009 Oulu, Soile Bister
16.08.2009 Joensuu, Ove Germundsson SE
29.08.2009 Tervakoski, Geir Nordahl Pedersen NO
25.10.2009 Tromssa NO, Harald Aune NO
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB
06.02.2010 Eno, Paavo Mattila FI NO MVA
14.02.2010 Tallinna EE, Miroslaw Redlicki PL EE MVA

Veteraanisertifikaatit

05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE
06.08.2022 Kuopio, Hilkka Salohalla
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT FI VMVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

10.11.2018 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB
03.03.2019 Joensuu, Goran Gladic
04.05.2019 Tampere, Nico Kersten DE

CACIBit

18.07.2009 Oulu, Soile Bister
25.10.2009 Tromssa NO, Harald Aune NO
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB
14.02.2010 Tallinna EE, Miroslaw Redlicki PL
20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB
10.07.2010 Oulu, Tuula Pratt
11.07.2010 Oulu, Gunnar Nymann DK
08.08.2010 Kuopio, Manuel Loureiro Borges PT
27.10.2010 C.I.B.
22.04.2011 Lahti, Carmen Haller CA
22.05.2011 Helsinki, Simon Parsons GB
16.07.2011 Oulu, Bill Walkey US
17.07.2011 Oulu, Anneli Sutela
07.08.2011 Kuopio, Elina Haapaniemi
19.11.2011 Jyväskylä, Brenda Branbury GB
16.06.2012 Helsinki, Glenway Dymock AU

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2022

05.08.2022 Kuopio, Helen Tonkson EE ROP-veteraani
06.08.2022 Kuopio, Hilkka Salohalla VSP-veteraani
07.08.2022 Kuopio, Vytautas Baranauskas LT ROP-veteraani FI VMVA
03.09.2022 Joensuu, Sari Holopainen VSP-veteraani


Vuosi 2021

13.06.2021 Tuuri, Elina Haapaniemi VSP-veteraani
03.07.2021 Tuusniemi, Mari Lackman ROP-veteraani
10.07.2021 Laukaa, Marja Talvitie ROP-veteraani
24.07.2021 Suonenjoki, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-veteraani
25.07.2021 Kalajoki, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
31.07.2021 Kajaani, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-ja BIS1-veteraani
08.08.2021 Iisalmi, Harto Stockmari ROP-veteraani
14.08.2021 Äänekoski, Hannu Talvi ROP-veteraani
22.08.2021 Kauhava, Paavo Mattila ROP-veteraani
11.09.2021 Kihniö, Anneli Pukkila ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani

Vuosi 2020

02.02.2020 Parkano, Pirjo Aaltonen VSP-veteraani
16.08.2020 Kauhava, Reino Korpela ROP-veteraani
06.09.2020 Joensuu, Saija Juutilainen ROP-veteraani VSP
19.09.2020 Tuusniemi, Annukka Paloheimo-Segersven ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2019

19.01.2019 Ilomantsi, Markku Kipinä ROP-veteraani
02.03.2019 Joensuu, Fansisco Salvador Janeiro PT VSP-veteraani VSP
03.03.2019 Joensuu, Goran Gladic ROP-veteraani VSP
17.03.2019 Korpilahti, Reino Korpela ROP- ja BIS4-veteraani VSP
04.05.2019 Tampere, Nico Kersten DE ROP-veteraani, ROP
12.05.2019 Iisalmi, Eva Liljekvist Borg SE ROP-ja BIS1-veteraani
15.06.2019 Jämsä, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani
06.07.2019 Tuusniemi, Kurt Nilsson SE ROP-veteraani
20.07.2019 Helsinki, Per Lundström SE ROP-veteraani
21.07.2019 Kalajoki, Starros Argyrou CY ROP-veteraani VSP
07.09.2019 Kihniö, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2018

03.03.2018 Juuka, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa ROP-veteraani
06.05.2018 Polvijärvi, Hilkka Salohalla ROP-veteraani
12.05.2018 Mikkeli, Säde Hohteri ROP- ja BIS1-veteraani ROP RYP2 BIS2
20.05.2018 Hamina, Reino Korpela ROP-veteraani
26.05.2018 Joensuu, Harto Stockmari ROP-veteraani
09.06.2018 Keitele, Riitta Lahtovaara ROP-ja BIS2-veteraani ROP
30.06.2018 Tuusniemi, Jo Schepers NL ROP-ja BIS3-veteraani ROP RYP4
22.07.2018 Kemi, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP-veteraani
04.08.2018 Kuopio, Ishimaru Sei-Ichiro JP VSP-veteraani
05.08.2018 Kuopio, Rafael Malo Alcrudo ES VSP-veteraani
19.08.2018 Heinola, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteeraani
10.11.2018 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB ROP-veteraani VSP
11.11.2018 Jyväskylä, Glenway Dymock AU ROP-veteraani

Vuosi 2017

10.06.2017 Lahti, Anneli Pukkila ROP-veteraani
28.07.2017 Helsinki, Liz Cartledge GB ROP-veteraani
12.08.2017 Joensuu, Valeria Bobikova RU ROP-veteraani ROP
13.08.2017 Joensuu, Michel Griol FR ROP-veteraani VSP
09.09.2017 Porvoo, Dusko Piljevic RS ROP-ja BIS4-veteraani
14.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Maija Mäkinen ROP-veteraani
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä, Wilma Roem NL VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2012 

16.06.2012 Helsinki, Glenway Dymock AU ROP
29.07.2012 Mikkeli, Pirjo Aaltonen VSP
18.08.2012 Kouvola, Sofie Lönn SE ROP
19.08.2012 Heinola, Elina Haapaniemi ROP

Vuosi 2011

22.04.2011 Lahti, Carmen Haller CA ROP
14.05.2011 Äänekoski, Susanna Wendell ROP RYP2
22.05.2011 Helsinki, Simon Parsons GB ROP
28.05.2011 Varkaus, Jean Lanning GB VSP
16.07.2011 Oulu, Bill Walkey US VSP
17.07.2011 Oulu, Anneli Sutela ROP
07.08.2011 Kuopio, Elina Haapaniemi ROP
13.08.2011 Joensuu, Kenneth Edh SE ROP
21.08.2011 Heinola, Jens Utke Ramsing DK VSP
19.11.2011 Jyväskylä, Brenda Branbury GB ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2010

06.02.2010 Eno, Paavo Mattila FI NO MVA VSP
14.02.2010 Tallinna EE, Miroslaw Redlicki PL EE MVA VSP
20.02.2010 Tuusniemi, Ligita Zake LV ROP
20.03.2010 Tampere, Boris Spoljaric HR ROP
23.05.2010 Helsinki, Brenda Banbury GB VSP
10.07.2010 Oulu, Tuula Pratt ROP
11.07.2010 Oulu, Gunnar Nymann DK ROP RYP1 BIS3
18.07.2010 Mäntsälä, Paavo Mattila ROP RYP1
08.08.2010 Kuopio, Manuel Loureiro Borges PT VSP
18.09.2010 Lahti, Fernando Madeira Rodrigues PT VSP

Vuosi 2009

21.02.2009 Tuusniemi, Leni Finne ROP
29.03.2009 Korpilahti, Markku Mähönen ROP
11.04.2009 Lappeenranta, Gunnel Holm VSP
02.05.2009 Tohmajärvi, Johan Juslin ROP
16.05.2009 Varkaus, Tino Pehar HR ROP
06.06.2009 Tallinna EE, Chie Ejima JP VSP-juniori EEJV-09
18.07.2009 Oulu, Soile Bister VSP
25.10.2009 Tromssa NO, Harald Aune NO VSP
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä, Simon Parsons GB ROP RYP2

Vuosi 2008

01.08.2008 Kuopio, Zlatko Kraljic HR ROP-pentu
02.08.2008 Kuopio, Ove Gertmundsson SE ROP-pentu
03.08.2008 Kuopio, Saija Juutilainen VSP-pentu
10.08.2008 Saarijärvi, Petru Muntean RO ROP-pentu
24.08.2008 Hämeenlinna, Sonia Bellan-Falletti IT ROP-pentu
20.09.2008 Hyvinkää, Ligita Zake LV VSP-pentu