C.I.B. FI EE LV MVA HeW-19 HeJW-19 JV-19 V-21 TLNW-21 V-22

Ajibu Sweet Thing

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 28.11.2018
Kasvattaja: Marjukka Anttila
Omistaja: Marjukka Anttila

Sukutaulu

AM CH
Akuaba N Eldorado Bungle In The Jungle

AM CH
Kaleonahe’s Eldorado This Is It

AM CH AM GR CH
Eldorado’s Intrigue

AM CH
Khani’s Written In The Stars

AM CH
Eldorado N Akuaba Unchained Melody
AM CH
Illusion’s Tex Son JC
AM CH
Eldorado’s She’s A Keeper
FI EE MVA JV-16
Ajibu Proud Mary
Ajibu King Of HeartsAM CH
Sukari’s Steven Spielbark
FI MVA
Ajibu Hungry Heart
C.I.B. POHJ FI DK SE EE NO MVA EE JMVA EE LV DK VMVA TLNJW-12 NOJV-12 JV-12 HeVW-19 TLNVW-20 PMVV-23
Wazazi The One And Only
Wazazi Living On The Edge
AU CH
Kanibaru Del Diamante

Sertifikaatit

01.09.2019 Riihimäki, Markku Kipinä
22.09.2019 Hyvinkää, Maija Mäkinen
10.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Leninne
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela
23.02.2020 Jämijärvi, Tuula Savolainen
01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen
13.06.2021 Tuuri, Elina Haapaniemi FI MVA
10.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer DE EE MVA
11.11.2023 Riika LV, Hanna Wozna-Gil PL LV MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela

CACIBit

01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen
25.07.2021 Kalajoki, Maija Mäkinen
31.07.2021 Mikkeli, Irina Poletaeva
08.08.2021 Iisalmi, Harto Stockmari
11.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Gerard Jipping NL 
12.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Marit Sunde NO
18.11.2021 C.I.B.
19.12.2021 Helsinki, Beatrix Märki Casanova CH
03.04.2022 Kajaani, Unto Timonen
09.04.2022 Vaasa, Tapio Eerola
01.05.2022 Tampere, Mark Cocozza GB
14.05.2022 Helsinki, Pietro Bottagisio IT
19.06.2022 Kotka, Marko Lepasaar EE
04.12.2022 Helsinki, David Cavill GB
25.06.2023 Jyväskylä, Säde Hohteri

Maastosertifikaatit

16.06.2021 Keuruu, Tapio Pulkkinen
10.07.2021 Jumesniemi, Peter Rönn

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

19.03.2023 Jyväskylä, Katja Korhonen ROP
20.05.2023 Ruovesi, Anneli Sutela ROP
25.06.2023 Jyväskylä, Säde Hohteri VSP
15.07.2023 Hyvinkää, Simon Rooney IE VSP
22.07.2023 Helsinki, Andre Van Den Broek NL ROP
13.08.2023 Turku, Marianne Holmli NO ROP
09.09.2023 Porvoo, Markku Mähönen VSP
11.11.2023 Riika LV, Hanna Wozna-Gil PL LV MVA

Vuosi 2022

03.04.2022 Kajaani, Unto Timonen VSP
09.04.2022 Vaasa, Tapio Eerola ROP
01.05.2022 Tampere, Mark Cocozza GB VSP
14.05.2022 Helsinki, Pietro Bottagisio IT VSP
29.05.2022 Kontiolahti, Mari Lackman ROP
19.06.2022 Kotka, Marko Lepasaar EE ROP
04.12.2022 Helsinki, David Cavill GB VSP VV-22

Vuosi 2021

13.06.2021 Tuuri, Elina Haapaniemi FI MVA VSP
03.07.2021 Raasepori, Esa Ruotsalainen VSP
25.07.2021 Kalajoki, Maija Mäkinen ROP RYP4
31.07.2021 Mikkeli, Irina Poletaeva ROP
08.08.2021 Iisalmi, Harto Stockmari VSP
21.08.2021 Kouvola, Anneli Pukkila ROP
22.08.2021 Heinola, Esa Ruotsalainen VSP
04.09.2021 Ruovesi, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen VSP
10.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer DE EE MVA
11.09.2021 Harjumaa EE, Gerard Jipping NL VSP TLNW-21
19.09.2021 Hyvinkää, Milic Momcilo ME VSP
19.12.2021 Helsinki, Beatrix Märki Casanova CH VSP V-21

Vuosi 2020

01.08.2020 Pori, Jussi Liimatainen VSP

Vuosi 2019

09.06.2019 Helsinki, Maija Mäkinen VSP -pentu
13.07.2019 Mikkeli, Kalvo Kriisk EE ROP-pentu
27.07.2019 Espoo, Marianne Holmli NO ROP-pentu
27.07.2019 Pori, David Allan ES ROP-pentu
10.08.2019 Raisio, Leila Kärkäs VSP-pentu
18.08.2019 Heinola, Laurent Heinesche LU ROP-pentu
24.08.2019 Kyrö, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-pentu
01.09.2019 Riihimäki, Markku Kipinä VSP
22.09.2019 Hyvinkää, Maija Mäkinen ROP
10.11.2019 Jyväskylä, Leni Finne VSP
07.12.2019 Helsinki, Anneli Sutela VSP HeJV-19 HeV-19
08.12.2019 Helsinki, Marja Talvitie JV-19