C.I.B. POHJ FIN SE NO EE LT RU MVA LTV-08

Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze

Voittajagalleria

Kuva: Janne Kyttä

Sukupuoli: narttu
Syntynyt: 13.6.2004
Kasvattaja: D ja Helen Veless, Australia
Omistaja: Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä, Tiina Taavitsainen

Sukutaulu

AU CH
Bayenzi Jailhouse Rock

AU CH
Jebelmarra Harum Scarum

AU GR CH
Wazazi Perfect Dazzler

AU CH
Jebelmarra Impertinence

AU CH
Teschi Piper’s Tune
AU CH
Teschi Tried Piper
AU CH
Teschi Djadzia

AU CH
Helios Hot Chilli Pepper

AU CH
Helios Rocky Royale
AU CH
Helios Toucan Tap
AU CH
Makuba Al Sheree

AU CH
Helios Lady O’The Nile

AU CH
Africa Art Noveau
AU CH
Helios Ranee Royale

Sertifikaatit

19.03.2005 Lappeenranta, Markku Mähönen
28.05.2005 Leppävirta, Markku Mähönen
09.07.2005 Ristiina, Eli-Marie Klepp NO
24.07.2005 Helsinki, Sandra Bridges USA
06.08.2005 Joensuu, Saija Juutilainen
22.10.2005 Seinäjoki, Diogo Ramalho PT
01.04.2006 Polvijärvi, Soile Bister
27.05.2006 Joensuu, Gunnel Holm
01.07.2006 Tammela, Vitor Veiga PT FI MVA
11.02.2007 Tallinna EE, Cristian Staverache RO EE MVA
21.04.2007 Pietari RU, Jacqueline Kubat AR RU MVA
07.07.2007 Skara SE, Cheryl Meyers-Egerton CA SE MVA
15.03.2008 Vilna LT, Ralf Campbell NO LT MVA
16.03.2008 Vilna LT, Janusz Opara PL
19.04.2009 Harstad SE, Göran Bodegård SE NO POHJ MVA
25.07.2009 Marupe LV, Wilfried Peper DE LV MVA*

CACIBit

05.08.2006 Kuopio, Kenneth Stevenson IE
06.08.2006 Kuopio, Annukka Paloheimo
04.11.2006 Seinäjoki, Agneta Kappers SE
11.02.2007 Tallinna EE, Cristian Staverache RO
30.06.2007 Pärnu EE, Helge Lie NO
25.08.2007 Tervakoski, Kristina Sahlström SE
27.10.2007 Lahti, Sharron Taylor AU
15.03.2008 Vilna LT, Ralf Campbell NO
16.03.2008 Vilna LT, Janusz Opara PL
23.03.2008 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
24.05.2008 Helsinki, Sari Brewster Tientjen US
09.07.2008 C.I.B.
12.07.2008 Oulu, Annukka Paloheimo
02.08.2008 Kuopio, Ove Germundsson SE
19.04.2009 Harstad SE, Göran Bodegård SE
23.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Primoz Peer SL

Maastosertifikaatit

22.07.2007 Jyväskylä, Peter Rönn
03.05.2008 Kajaani, Kalle Salovaara

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2012

16.06.2012 Helsinki, Glenway Dymock AU ROP-veteraani
29.07.2012 Mikkeli, Pirjo Aaltonen ROP-veteraani
03.08.2012 Kuopio, Zsolt Lokodi RO ROP-veteraani
05.08.2012 Kuopio, Kurt Nilsson SE ROP-veteraani
04.08.2012 Kuopio, Saija Juutilainen VSP-veteraani

Vuosi 2009

19.04.2009 Harstad SE, Göran Bodegård SE NO POHJ MVA VSP
25.07.2009 Marupe LV, Wilfried Peper DE LV MVA* VSP

Vuosi 2008

15.03.2008 Vilna LT, Ralf Campbell NO LT MVA LTV-08
23.03.2008 Lappeenranta, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ROP
24.05.2008 Helsinki, Sari Brewster Tientjen US ROP
05.07.2008 Mikkeli, Rita Kadike-Skadina LT ROP
12.07.2008 Oulu, Annukka Paloheimo ROP
02.08.2008 Kuopio, Ove Germundsson SE VSP

Vuosi 2007

11.02.2007 Tallinna EE, Cristian Staverache RO EE MVA VSP
08.04.2007 Lappeenranta, Annukka Paloheimo ROP
21.04.2007 Pietari RU, Jacqueline Kubat AR RU MVA
28.04.2007 Kiuruvesi, Markku Mähönen VSP
05.05.2007 Leppävirta, Ligita Zage LV VSP
12.05.2007 Oulu, Anita Lindroos SE VSP
30.06.2007 Pärnu EE, Helge Lie NO VSP
07.07.2007 Skara SE, Cheryl Meyers-Egerton CA SE MVA
04.08.2007 Kuopio, Miroslav Redlicki PL VSP
25.08.2007 Tervakoski, Kristina Sahlström SE ROP RYP2
27.10.2007 Lahti, Sharron Taylor AU ROP

Vuosi 2006

01.04.2006 Polvijärvi, Soile Bister ROP
01.07.2006 Tammela, Vitor Veiga PT FIN MVA ROP
02.07.2006 Tammela, Judith Newton US ROP
08.07.2006 Savonlinna, Kari Järvinen ROP RYP4
26.08.2006 Ristiina, Esko Nummijärvi ROP

Vuosi 2005

19.03.2005 Lappeenranta, Markku Mähönen VSP
28.05.2005 Leppävirta, Markku Mähönen VSP
09.07.2005 Ristiina, Eli-Marie Klepp NO VSP
06.08.2005 Joensuu, Saija Juutilainen ROP
22.10.2005 Seinäjoki, Diogo Ramalho PT VSP