Näyttelyt 2023

Kansainväliset (KV), Nord-näyttelyt (NORD), kaikkien rotujen (KR) ja ryhmänäyttelyt (RN)
Päivitetty 28.1.2023

Tammikuu
 
pvm
 
näyttely
 
ilm.pvm/paikalla
 
tuomari
 
sivut
 
8.1.
 
Kajaani KV
 
(0 + 6 + 6)
 
Jari Partanen, Norja
 
Tulokset
 
15.1.
 
Ilomantsi RN
 
(0 + 2 + 2)
 
Hannu Talvi
 
Tulokset
 
Helmikuu
 
4.2.
 
Parkano RN
 
(16)
 
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
 
Sivut
 
25.2.
 
Jämijärvi RN
 
9.1./ 23.1./30.1.
 
Esa Ruotsalainen
 
Sivut
 
Maaliskuu
 
19.3.
 
Jyväskylä RN
 
20.2./27.2.
 
Katja Korhonen
 
Sivut
 
26.3.
 
Seinäjoki RN
 
27.2./6.3.
 
Hilkka Salohalla
 
Sivut
 
Huhtikuu
 
7.4.
 
Kitee RN
 
5.3.
 
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
 
Sivut
 
8.4.
 
Lieksa RN
 
16.3.
 
Jetta Tschokkinen
 
Sivut
 
15.4.
 
Vaasa KV
 
15.2./15.3./21.3.
 
Hannu Talvi
 
Sivut
 
22.4.
 
Lahti KV
 
31.1./18.3./25.3.
 
Oliver Simon
 
Sivut
 
22.4.
 
Kiuruvesi RN
 
30.3./6.4.
 
Nenad Matejevic, Serbia
 
Sivut
 
22.4.
 
Pello RN
 
24.3.
 
Tarja Kallio
 
Sivut
 
23.4.
 
Pello RN
 
24.3.
 
Tapio Kakko
 
Sivut
 
23.4.
 
Kankaanpää RN
 
15.3./22.3.
 
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
 
Sivut
 
29.4.
 
Tampere NORD
 
28.2./26.3./3.4.
 
Jean Lawless, Irlanti
 
Sivut
 
30.4.
 
Tampere KV
 
28.2./26.3./3.4.
 
Hilkka Salohalla
 
Sivut
 
Toukokuu
 
1.5.
 
Lahti RN
 

 
Esa Ruotsalainen
 
Sivut
 
6.5.
 
Tuusula RN
 
3.4./10.4.
 
Kirsi Honkanen
 
Sivut
 
6.5.
 
Seinäjoki RN
 
19.4.
 
Tarja Kallio
 
Sivut
 
7.5.
 
Rautjärvi RN
 
16.4./23.4
 
Irina Poletaeva
 
Sivut
 
7.5.
 
Salo RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
7.5.
 
Sipoo RN
 
18.3./10.4.
 
Maarit Hassinen
 
Sivut
 
7.5.
 
Raahe RN
 
14.4./17.4.
 
Katja Korhonen
 
Sivut
 
13.5.
 
Oulainen RN
 
23.4.
 
Hilkka Salohalla
 
Sivut
 
13.5.
 
Helsinki KV
 
15.3./11.4./17.4.
 
Pirjo Aaltonen
 
Sivut
 
14.5.
 
Varkaus NORD
 
10.4./23.4./1.5.
 
Arne Foss, Norja
 
Sivut
 
14.5.
 
Oulu RN
 
16.4.
 
Pekka Teini
 
Sivut
 
18.5.
 
Turku RN
 

 
Juta Haranen
 
Sivut
 
18.5.
 
Mikkeli RN
 
24.4./ 1.5.
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Sivut
 
18.5.
 
Karvia RN
 
1.4./15.4./22.4.
 
Tuula Savolainen
 
Sivut
 
20.5.
 
Ruovesi RN
 
13.3./21.4./5.5.
 
Anneli Sutela
 
Sivut
 
20.5.
 
Kajaani RN
 
15.3./5.4./20.4.
 
Maarit Hassinen
 
Sivut
 
20.5.
 
Rauma KR
 
27.3./20.4./25.4
 
Harto Stockmari
 
Sivut
 
21.5.
 
Kajaani KR
 

 
Katja Korhonen
 
Sivut
 
21.5.
 
Seinäjoki RN
 
30.4.
 

 
Sivut
 
28.5.
 
Virolahti KV
 
24.4./8.5.
 
Zafra Sirik, Israel
 
Sivut
 
28.5.
 
Keuruu RN
 
9.5.
 
Markku Kipinä
 
Sivut
 
Kesäkuu
 
4.6.
 
Espoo RN
 
15.5./22.5.
 
Jaana Kummala
 
Sivut
 
9.6.
 
Alavus KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
10.6.
 
Hämeenlinna RN
 

 
Unto Timonen
 
Sivut
 
10.6.
 
Pöytyä RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
10.6.
 
Kuusamo RN
 
24.4./15.5.
 
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
 
Sivut
 
11.6.
 
Alavus KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
11.6.
 
Pielavesi RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
11.6.
 
Lappeenranta KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
17.6.
 
Rovaniemi KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
17.6.
 
Pöytyä KR
 
26.4./17.5./24.5.
 
Marie Gadolin
 
Sivut
 
18.6.
 
Virolahti KR
 
15.5./22.5./31.5
 
Svein Bjørnes
 
Sivut
 
24.6.
 
Jyväskylä KR
 
1.5./22.5./31.5.
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Sivut
 
25.6.
 
Jyväskylä KV
 
1.5./22.5./31.5.
 
Säde Hohteri
 
Sivut
 
Heinäkuu
 
1.7.
 
Tuusula KR
 
20.4./1.6./8.6.
 
Nina Janger
 
Sivut
 
1.7.
 
Tuusniemi RN
 
2.6. / 9.6.
 
Eva Nielsen
 
Sivut
 
2.7.
 
Turku KV
 

 
Matti Tuominen
 
Sivut
 
2.7.
 
Rantasalmi KR
 
21.5./4.6.
 
Jouko Leiviskä
 
Sivut
 
8.7.
 
Suomen Basenjit ry ER
 

 

 
Sivut
 
8.-9.7.
 
Kokemäki RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
8.7.
 
Oulu KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
8.7.
 
Saarijärvi KR
 
2.5./2.6./16.6.
 
Perttu Ståhlberg
 
Sivut
 
9.7.
 
Oulu NORD
 

 

 
Sivut
 
15.7.
 
Hyvinkää KR
 

 
Simon Rooney
 
Sivut
 
15.7.
 
Ruokolahti RN
 
12.6./19.6.
 
Juta Haranen
 
Sivut
 
15.7.
 
Outokumpu RN
 
19.6./26.6.
 
Maija Mäkinen
 
Sivut
 
16.7.
 
Tornio NORD
 

 

 
Sivut
 
22.7.
 
Kalajoki KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
22.7.
 
SVKL ry ER, Helsinki
 

 

 
Sivut
 
22.7.
 
Suonenjoki RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
22.7.
 
Mikkeli KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
23.7.
 
Kalajoki KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
23.7.
 
Koski Tl RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
29.7.
 
Kajaani RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
29.7.
 
Pori KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
Elokuu
 
5.8.
 
Kuopio KR
 

 
Unto Timonen
 
Sivut
 
5.8.
 
Ikaalinen RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
5.8.
 
Luumäki RN
 

 
Maarit Hassinen
 
Sivut
 
5.8.
 
Rovaniemi RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
6.8.
 
Rovaniemi RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
6.8.
 
Mäntsälä RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
6.8.
 
Kuopio KV
 

 
Jarmo Vuorinen
 
Sivut
 
6.8.
 
Luumäki KR
 

 
Jetta Tschokkinen
 
Sivut
 
12.8.
 
Valkeakoski KR
 
29.6./19.7.
 
Ligita Zake
 
Sivut
 
13.8.
 
Turku KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
12.8.
 
Taivalkoski RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
12.8.
 
Halsua RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
18.8.
 
Joensuu RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
19.8.
 
Joensuu KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
19.8.
 
Mikkeli RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
19.8.
 
Tampere RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
20.8.
 
Joensuu KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
26.8.
 
Kouvola KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
27.8.
 
Heinola KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
Syyskuu
 
2.9.
 
Riihimäki NORD
 

 
Marie Gadolin
 
Sivut
 
3.9.
 
Riihimäki KV
 

 
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
 
Sivut
 
3.9.
 
Lahti RN
 

 
Tapio Kakko
 
Sivut
 
9.9.
 
Porvoo KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
9.9.
 
Jyväskylä RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
16.9.
 
Kihniö RN
 

 

 
Sivut
 
16.9.
 
Leppävirta RN
 

 
Kirsi Honkanen
 
Sivut
 
16.-17.9.
 
Vantaa KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
24.9.
 
Hyvinkää KR
 

 

 
Sivut
 
30.9.-1.10.
 
Eckerö KV
 

 

 
Sivut
 
Lokakuu
 
21.10.
 
Seinäjoki KV
 

 
Leila Kärkäs
 
Sivut
 
Joulukuu
 
16.12.
 
Helsinki Winner NORD
 

 

 
Sivut
 
17.12.
 
Helsinki Voittaja KV
 

 

 
Sivut