Näyttelyt 2022

Kansainväliset (KV), Nord-näyttelyt (NORD), kaikkien rotujen (KR) ja ryhmänäyttelyt (RN)
*Päivitetty 14.8.2022*

Helmikuu
 
pvm
 
näyttely
 
ilm.pvm/paikalla
 
tuomari
 
sivut/tulokset
 
26.2.
 
Jämijärvi RN
 
(0 + 3 + 2)
 
Maija Mäkinen
 
Tulokset
 
Maaliskuu
 
20.3.
 
Jyväskylä RN
 
(2 + 4 + 5)
 
Harto Stockmari
 
Tulokset
 
26.3.
 
Joensuu RN
 
(1 + 1 + 3)
 
Tuula Savolainen
 
Tulokset
 
27.3.
 
Lahti KV
 
(2 + 15 + 10)
 
Christian Jouanchicot, Ranska
 
Tulokset
 
Huhtikuu
 
3.4.
 
Kajaani KV
 
(2 + 7 + 9)
 
Unto Timonen
 
Tulokset
 
9.4.
 
Vaasa KV
 
(0 + 1 + 5)
 
Tapio Eerola
 
Tulokset
 
17.4.
 
Kouvola RN
 
(1 + 5 + 8)
 
Pirjo Aaltonen
 
Tulokset
 
23.4.
 
Kankaanpää RN
 
(0 + 4 + 4)
 
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
 
Tulokset
 
23.4.
 
Pello RN
 
(0 + 1 + 0)
 
Markku Kipinä
 
Tulokset
 
23.4.
 
Polvijärvi RN
 
(1 + 4 + 1)
 
Mari Lackman
 
Tulokset
 
24.4.
 
Pello RN
 
(0 + 2 + 0)
 
Jetta Tschokkinen
 
Tulokset
 
30.4.
 
Tampere NORD
 
(0 + 6 + 6)
 
Outi Piisi-Putta
 
Tulokset
 
30.4.
 
Kurikka RN
 
(0 + 1 + 1)
 
Hannele Jokisilta
 
Tulokset
 
Toukokuu
 
1.5.
 
Tampere KV
 
(0 + 6 + 7)
 
Mark Cocozza, Iso-Britannia
 
Tulokset
 
1.5.
 
Lahti RN
 
(1 + 3 + 6)
 
Jarmo Vuorinen
 
Tulokset
 
7.5.
 
Oulu NORD
 
(0 + 2 + 2)
 
Valentinas Stiklius, Liettua
 
Tulokset
 
7.5.
 
Loviisa RN
 
(0 + 1 + 2)
 
Juha Putkonen
 
Tulokset
 
8.5.
 
Kouvola RN
 
(0 + 2 + 2)
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Tulokset
 
8.5.
 
Salo RN
 
(0 + 3 + 4)
 
Leila Kärkäs
 
Tulokset
 
8.5.
 
Sastamala RN
 
(0 + 1 + 2)
 
Harto Stockmari
 
Tulokset
 
14.5.
 
Helsinki KV
 
(0 + 9 + 12)
 
Pietro Bottagisio, Italia
 
Tulokset
 
14.5.
 
Parikkala RN
 
(0 + 2 + 5)
 
Maija Mäkinen
 
Tulokset
 
15.5.
 
Hamina KR
 
(0 + 3 + 4)
 
Tuula Savolainen
 
Tulokset
 
15.5.
 
Oulu RN
 
(0 + 1 + 1)
 
Kirsi Honkanen
 
Tulokset
 
21.5.
 
Mynämäki KR
 
(0 + 2 + 3)
 
Leni Finne
 
Tulokset
 
21.5.
 
Oulainen RN
 
(0 + 0 + 1)
 
Juha Putkonen
 
Tulokset
 
22.5.
 
Rauma KR
 
(0 + 2 + 0)
 
Pirjo Aaltonen
 
Tulokset
 
26.5.
 
Kangasniemi KR
 
(0 + 1 + 0)
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Tulokset
 
26.5.
 
Turku RN
 
(0 + 2 + 6)
 
Marko Lepasaar, Viro
 
Tulokset
 
26.5.
 
Tornio RN
 
(0 + 2 + 0)
 
Mari Lackman
 
Tulokset
 
28.5.
 
Kontiolahti KV
 
(0 + 1 + 5)
 
Gunnar Nymann, Tanska
 
Tulokset
 
28.5.
 
Riihimäki RN
 
(0 + 2 + 1)
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Tulokset
 
29.5.
 
Kontiolahti KR
 
(0 + 0 + 3)
 
Mari Lackman
 
Tulokset
 
29.5.
 
Keuruu RN
 
(0 + 3 + 2)
 
Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
 
Tulokset
 
Kesäkuu
 
4.6.
 
Ylöjärvi KR
 
(0 + 4 + 5)
 
Säde Hohteri
 
Tulokset
 
4.6.
 
Loviisa RN
 
(0 + 0 + 3)
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Tulokset
 
5.6.
 
Suomussalmi RN
 
(0 + 0 + 1)
 
Mari Lackman
 
Tulokset
 
11.-12.6.
 
Nurmijärvi, Suomen Basenjit ry EN
 
(15 + 30 + 33)
 
Saija Juutilainen
 
Tulokset
 
Arvostelut
 
11.6.
 
Rovaniemi KV
 
(0 + 3 + 1)
 
Jussi Liimatainen
 
Tulokset
 
11.6.
 
Pöytyä RN
 
(0 + 3 + 4)
 
Jarmo Vuorinen
 
Tulokset
 
11.6.
 
Hämeenlinna KR
 
(0 + 2 + 6)
 
George Schogol, Georgia
 
Tulokset
 
12.6.
 
Alavus KR
 
(0 + 1 + 2)
 
Harry Tast
 
Tulokset
 
18.6.
 
Lappeenranta KR
 
(0 + 2 + 0)
 
Outi Piisi-Putta
 
Tulokset
 
18.6.
 
Kuusamo RN
 
(1 + 1 + 2)
 
Hannele Jokisilta
 
Tulokset
 
19.6.
 
Kotka KV
 
(0 + 5 + 5)
 
Marko Lepasaar, Viro
 
Tulokset
 
19.6.
 
Haapajärvi RN
 
(0 + 1 + 2)
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Tulokset
 
Heinäkuu
 
2.7.
 
Oulu KV
 
(0 + 5 + 2)
 
Katja Korhonen
 
Tulokset
 
2.7.
 
Pieksämäki RN
 
(1 + 1 + 0)
 
Maija Lehtonen
 
Tulokset
 
2.7.
 
Tuusniemi RN
 
(2 + 0 + 2)
 
Saija Juutilainen
 
Tulokset
 
3.7.
 
Orivesi KR
 
(1 + 1 + 1)
 
Harry Tast
 
Tulokset
 
9.7.
 
Helsinki, SVKL ry EN
 
(8 + 11 + 14)
 
Sofie Krigholm, Ruotsi
 
Tulokset
 
9.7.
 
Mikkeli KR
 
(1 + 3 + 4)
 
Säde Hohteri
 
Tulokset
 
9.7.
 
Mäntsälä KR
 
(2 + 0 + 6)
 
Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugali
 
Tulokset
 
9.7.
 
Sauvo RN
 
(0 + 0 + 1)
 
Leila Kärkäs
 
Tulokset
 
16.7.
 
Tornio NORD
 
(0 + 2 + 1)
 
Katja Korhonen
 
Tulokset
 
17.7.
 
Helsinki KR
 
(3 + 6 + 9)
 
Maija Mäkinen
 
Tulokset
 
22.7.
 
Kalajoki RN
 
(2 + 1 + 0)
 
Reino Korpela
 
Tulokset
 
23.7.
 
Kalajoki NORD
 
(2 + 3 + 1)
 
Malgorzata Supronowicz, Puola
 
Tulokset
 
24.7.
 
Kalajoki KV
 
(1 + 3 + 0)
 
Anne Livö Buvik, Norja
 
Tulokset
 
30.7.
 
Pori KV
 
(2 + 5 + 4)
 
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
 
Tulokset
 
30.7.
 
Kannonkoski RN
 
(0 + 2 + 0)
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Tulokset
 
30.7.
 
Lohja RN
 
(2 + 3 + 4)
 
Maarit Hassinen
 
Tulokset
 
31.7.
 
Pihtipudas RN
 
(1 + 1 + 3)
 
Juha Putkonen
 
Tulokset
 
Elokuu
 
5.8.
 
Kuopio KR
 
(6 + 3 + 6)
 
Helen Tonkson, Viro
 
Tulokset
 
6.8.
 
Kuopio NORD
 
(5 + 7 + 6)
 
Hilkka Salohalla
 
Tulokset
 
6.8.
 
Luumäki RN
 
(0 + 1 + 0)
 
Maarit Hassinen
 
Tulokset
 
7.8.
 
Kuopio KV
 
(6 + 9 + 7)
 
Vytautas Baranauskas, Liettua
 
Tulokset
 
7.8.
 
Maalahti RN
 
(1 + 0 + 1)
 
Reino Korpela
 
Tulokset
 
13.8.
 
Lappeenranta RN
 
(1 + 3 + 5)
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Tulokset
 
13.8.
 
Rovaniemi RN
 
(1 +1 + 2)
 
Tarja Kallio
 
Tulokset
 
14.8.
 
Turku KR
 
(1 + 2 + 1)
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Tulokset
 
14.8.
 
Puolanka RN
 
(0 + 2 + 3)
 
Juta Haranen, Viro
 
Tulokset
 
20.8.
 
Kouvola KR
 
(13)
 
Paavo Mattila
 
Sivut
 
21.8.
 
Heinola KR
 
(18)
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Sivut
 
28.8.
 
Forssa KV
 
13.7./27.7./1.8.
 
Nina Lönner-Andersson, Ruotsi
 
Sivut
 
28.8.
 
Ruovesi RN
 
27.7./10.8.
 
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
 
Sivut
 
Syyskuu
 
3.9.
 
Helsinki NORD
 
18.7./ 1.8./8.8.
 
Kirsi Tevalin
 
Sivut
 
3.9.
 
Joensuu RN
 
8.8./15.8.
 
Mari Lackman
 
Sivut
 
3.9.
 
Ähtäri RN
 
3.8./20.8.
 
Jouko Leiviskä
 
Sivut
 
4.9.
 
Oulu KR
 
31.7./7.8.
 
Oliver Simon, Kroatia
 
Sivut
 
4.9.
 
Lahti RN
 
10.8.
 
Irina Poletaeva
 
Sivut
 
4.9.
 
Kihniö RN
 
3.8./15.8.
 
Reino Korpela
 
Sivut
 
11.9.
 
Porvoo KR
 
31.7./14.8./21.8.
 
Espen Engh, Norja
 
Sivut
 
17.9.
 
Hyvinkää KR
 
23.8.
 
Maret Kärdi, Viro
 
Sivut
 
24.9.
 
Riihimäki KR
 
25.8./1.9.
 
Jarmo Vuorinen
 
Sivut
 
24.9.
 
Eckerö KV
 
15.7./25.8./1.9.
 
Börge Espeland, Norja
 
Sivut
 
Lokakuu
 
8.10.
 
Hämeenlinna RN
 
3.9./10.9.
 
Jaana Kummala
 
Sivut
 
9.10.
 
Hämeenlinna RN
 
3.9./10.9.
 
Mari Lackman
 
Sivut
 
22.10.
 
Seinäjoki KV
 
31.8./28.9./3.10.
 
Åge Gjetnes, Norja
 
Sivut
 
Marraskuu
 
12.11.
 
Jyväskylä NORD
 
30.9./16.10./23.10.
 
Saija Juutilainen
 
Sivut
 
13.11.
 
Jyväskylä KV
 
30.9./16.10./23.10.
 
Nedim Suta, Bosnia-Hertsegovina
 
Sivut
 
Joulukuu
 
2.12.
 
Helsinki Winner KR
 
3.10./24.10/1.11.
 
Anneli Pukkila
 
Sivut
 
3.12.
 
Helsinki PMV NORD
 
3.10./24.10/1.11.
 
Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
 
Sivut
 
4.12.
 
Helsinki Voittaja KV
 
3.10./24.10/1.11.
 
David Cavill, Iso-Britannia
 
Sivut