Helsinki KV 8.12.2007
Voittaja 2007


Tuomari: Ben Reynolds-Frost (Iso-Britannia)
(36 urosta + 26 narttua)

ROP V-07 Sternhimmels Ad Astra
VSP V-07 Georg Glamour Hanacek

ROP-veteraani Furahan Fuadi
VSP-veteraani Ikelas Dafina

JV-07 Bulldobas Rockin' Rhythm
JV-07 Bulldobas Goldie Rocks

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä kennel Kanjaras



UROKSET

PU1 Georg Glamour Hanacek
(Aragorn Shodows Of The Congo X Asja Hanacek)
AVO ERI 1, SERT, CACIB, VSP, V-07
PU2 Bulldobas Rockin'Rhythm
(C-Quest Rhytm Riots Behukai X Bulldobas Kito Kibibi)
JUN ERI 1, VASERT, JV-07
PU3 Furahan Fuadi
(Wazazi Made Of Gold X Furahan Swala)
VET ERI 1, ROP-veteraani
PU4 Bulldobas Adofo Amani
(Bulldobas Phoebus X Calypso Double Dares Bulldobas)
VAL ERI 1, VACA

Junioriluokka
Bulldobas Grand Slam
(Taji Bulldobas Cosmopolitan X Bulldobas La Soprano)
JUN ERI 2
Mutabaruga's Human Rights
(Tambuzi Jetset Jensen X Mutabaruga's Eek-A-Mouse)
JUN ERI 3
Bulldobas Giddy Up
(Taji Bulldobas Cosmopolitan X Bulldobas La Soprano)
JUN ERI 4
Behukai Chocolate King
(Chaanrose Parting Shot X Manyatta Novas Surprise)
JUN EH
Behukai Cinnamon Twist
(Chaanrose Parting Shot X Manyatta Novas Surprise)
JUN EH
Bulldobas Rockin'Riot
(C-Quest Rhytm Riots Behukai X Bulldobas Kito Kibibi)
JUN EH
Elizenjis Fiftycent
(Hanishan Urban Legend X Artikara Shining Sunrise)
JUN H
Kanjaras Sanson
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Kanjaras Kianga)
JUN H

Nuorten luokka
Bulldobas No Kidding
(Woodella Front Page News X Bulldobas Kito Kibibi)
NUO ERI 1
Asafa Alto Palena
(Kanjaras Thanos Thibalt X Furahan Habibu Haiba)
NUO ERI 2
Bulldobas No Regrets
(Woodella Front Page News X Bulldobas Kito Kibibi)
NUO ERI 3
Orange Pips Ashok
(Don Ekado X Ikelas Dafina)
NUO EH 4
Orange Pips Angeleyes
(Don Ekado X Ikelas Dafina)
NUO EH
Orange Pips Awesome Omega
(Don Ekado X Ikelas Dafina)
NUO EH
Eldorado's High Five At Behukai
(Eldorado's Golden Amber X Eldorado's Hocus Pocus)
NUO H

Avoin luokka
C-Quest Rhythm Riots Behukai
(Eldorado's Ungaro X C-Quest's Perfect Timing)
AVO ERI 2
Pepparson's Nutty Bakari
(Furahan Fukuto X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
AVO ERI 3
Dharian's Sweet Determination
(Zindika Swengali Determinator X Dharian's Sweet Georgia Brown)
AVO ERI 4
Perrada Unican Victorius One
(Bulldobas Phantom X Perrada Unican Real Miracle)
AVO ERI
Dark Skies Catcher in the Rye
(Mata Hauri Samuel X Mata Hauri Dark Skies Zinnia)
AVO EH
Hanishan Game Hunter
(Kanjaras Thanos Thibalt X Hanishan Titilayo Sharab)
AVO EH
Kanjaras Dino Daudi
(Perrada Unican Quite Fabulous X Kanjaras Zoelefu)
AVO EH
Linnanportin Alderamin
(Pepparson's Little Twister X Kanjaras Zoelefu)
AVO EH
Versace Of Swala Pala
(Signet High Caliber X Sharon Of Swala Pala)
AVO EH
Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong
(Klassic's Rudy Toot Flutesong X Pepparson's Uzuri Bulldobas)
AVO poissa

Valioluokka
Furahan Alida Arifu
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
VAL ERI 2
Sternhimmels Fortunae Filius
(Sternhimmels Semper Felix X Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta)
VAL ERI 3
Faraoland Xcuse Me Desmond
(Mutabaruga's Desmond Dekker X Faraoland Lucia Out Of Africa)
VAL ERI 4
Furahan Pukka Vimoto
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
VAL ERI
Kanjaras Thimeus Theron
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Kanjaras Kianga)
VAL ERI
Kanjaras Thanos Thibalt
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Kanjaras Kianga)
VAL EH
Furahan Huenda Kamili
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
VAL H
Pepparson's Little Twister
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
VAL H

NARTUT

PN1 Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
VAL ERI 1, CACIB, ROP, V-07
PN2 Bulldobas Goldie Rocks
(Taji Bulldobas Cosmoplitan X Bulldobas La Soprano)
JUN ERI 1, SERT, JV-07
PN3 Bulldobas La Soprano
(Bulldobas Kito Kayin X Afrikenji Kisaria)
VAL ERI 2, VACA
PN4 Sternhimmels In Dulci Iubilo
(Sundiata Pharaos Puzzle X Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta)
JUN ERI 2, VASERT

Junioriluokka
Bulldobas Rockin' Roo-Roo
(C-Quest Rhythm Riots Behukai X Bulldobas Kito Kibibi)
JUN ERI 3
Bulldobas Top Totty
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Bulldobas Kito Kayin)
JUN ERI 4
Alegra
(Hanishan Up'n Go X Kanjaras Thais Tabitha)
JUN ERI
Behukai Coconut Ice
(Chaanrose Parting Shot X Manyatta Novas Surprise)
JUN ERI
Kanjaras Shakaiya
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Kanjaras Kianga)
JUN ERI
Elizenjis Freesoul
(Hanishan Urban Legend X Artikara Shining Sunrise)
JUN EH
Kanjaras Suzelle
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Kanjaras Kianga)
JUN EH
Sternhimmels Inter Regalia
(Sundiata Pharaohs Puzzle X Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta)
JUN EH
Tim Spirit Igrushka
(Rus'ahmars Young Prince Of Amber X Rus'ahmars Rapsidia To Tim Spirit)
JUN EH
Ajibu Embraceable You
(Tamsala Phoenix InFlight X Avongara Mwana Of Brushy Run)
JUN H
Sharaba Queen Of Hearts
(C-Quest Rhythm Riots Behukai X Hanishan Titilayo Sharab)
JUN H
Bulldobas Goldilocks
(Taji Bulldobas Cosmopolitan X Bulldobas La Soprano)
JUN poissa
Kanjaras Sierra
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Kanjaras Kianga)
JUN poissa

Nuorten luokka
Dream Of Africa Niagara Nimfa
(Vigilar Dekampo Markos Vinny X Strong Stael Fleim)
NUO EH 1
Dakarai Jamili Lina
(Jamila's Jamadari X Hanishan Sleeping Beauty)
NUO poissa
Kay Violetta Lobita Uambo
(Marlen-Brao Zhan Lui X Uyriki Newri Land)
NUO poissa
Samlet Symphonyoflove
(Sternhimmels O Doch Osman X Triad's Sweet Dream)
NUO poissa

Avoin luokka
Perrada Unican Wise Tigronella
(Perrada Unican Quite Fabulous X Kwanza's Star Of Tigers)
AVO ERI 1
Sternhimmels Hodie Non Cras
(Sternhimmels O Doch Osman X Sternhimmels Carpe Diem)
AVO ERI 2
Artikara Shining Sunrise
(Bribas Dandy Boy X Sirijekundu)
AVO EH 3
Rus Ahmar's Anak-Sun-Amun
(Ribessita Pearl Of Antares To Rus Ahmar X Misterio Napoli Spice Girl)
AVO EH 4
Hanishan Glory For Love
(Kanjaras Thinos Thabalt X Hanishan Titilayo Sharab)
AVO EH
Kanjaras Anthea Arete
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
AVO EH
Manyatta Novas Surprise
(Jebelmarra Harum Scarum X Balshah Nova Jet)
AVO poissa

Valioluokka
Furahan Pukka Vizuri
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
VAL ERI 3
Ajibu Chi Chiquitita
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Ajibu American Pie)
VAL ERI 4
Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
VAL H

Veteraaniluokka
Ikelas Dafina
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Ikelas Berenike)
VET ERI 1, VSP-veteraani
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Kanjaras
(Kanjaras Shakayia, Kanjaras Suzelle, Kanjaras Thanos Thibalt, Kanjaras Thimeus Theron)
1 KP, ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels
(Sternhimmels Ad Astra, Sternhimmels Fortunae Filius, Sternhimmels Hodie Non Cras, Sternhimmels In Dulci Iubilo)
2
kennel Furahan
(Furahan Alida Arifu, Furahan Fuadi, Furahan Pukka Vimoto, Furahan Pukka Vizuri)
3
kennel Bulldobas
(Bulldobas Adofo Amani, Bulldobas La Soprano, Bulldobas Rockin' Rhythm, Bulldobas Rockin' Roo-Roo)
4


Kuva: Ami
Vasemmalta:
VSP Georg Glamour Hanacek
ROP Sternhimmels Ad Astra