Tukholma KV 22.-23.4.2000


Tuomari Kay Eldred (Australia)
(8 urosta + 19 narttua)

ROP Faraoland Nile Wild Nimba
VSP Faraoland Nile Wild Nebukadnessar

ROP-veteraani Maya-Mayi BIS4

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Faraoland


UROKSET
PU1 Faraoland Nile Wild Nebukadnessar
(Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa X Indian Summer Out Of Africa)
NUO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, VSP
PU2 Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper
(Bulldobas Wee Woodstock X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
VAL 1 SA, VACA
PU3 Faraoland Nile Wild Nasser
(Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa X Indian Summer Out Of Africa)
NUO 1/2 SA
PU4 Yulara Purple Chief
(Yulara Fulared Fagus X Yulara Desert Pea)
AVO 1/1 SA
PU5 M Wami's Tatu
(Bokoto Nile Star Voyager X Faraoland Nile Wild Chikari)
VAL 2 SA
Nuortenluokka
Bashiri-Afya
(Rathje Changanatamu X Kibushi Nevertheless)
NUO 1/3
Faraoland Nile Wild Moses
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Faraoland Nile Wild Fataki)
NUO 1/4
Valioluokka
Tahzu's Lysander
(Imagine Out Of Africa X Benjalah Katarina)
VAL 3 SA

NARTUT
PN1 Faraoland Nile Wild Nimba
(Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa X Indian Summer Out Of Africa)
NUO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, ROP
PN2 Yulara Yukon Gold
(Yulara Fulared Fagus X Yulara Desert Pea)
AVO 1/1 SA, VACA
PN3 Maya-Mayi
(Kampala Shaaka X Yulara Anemone)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
PN4 Yulara Desert Pea
(Kampala Shaaka X Yulara Rosina)
VAL 1 SA
PN5 Yulara Gwai Galah
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Maya-Mayi)
NUO 1/2 SA
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3 SA
Liljeborg's Chachanel Of Pumba
(Kitutu Pumba X Wamba's N'Cha-Cha)
NUO 1/4
Kasenyi Dafina Af Masai
(Masai Warrior Out Of Africa X Kasenyi Amadi)
NUO 1/5
Naima-Kamina
(Faraoland Nile Wild Ituri X Tahzu's Miranda)
NUO 1
Yulara Gwai Gulli-Maya
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Maya-Mayi)
NUO 1
Kasenyi Ensenji Surprise Af Masai
(Masai Warrior Out Of Africa X Mapiembi)
NUO 2
Senjisfinx Felicia
(Senjisfinx Ariel X Senjisfinx Donnamira)
NUO 3
Avoin luokka
Mbwa's Dreaming Dumisha Of Wazazi
(Wazazi Made Of Gold X Senjisfinx Semiramis)
AVO 1/2
Pepkits Red Binza
(Liljeborg's Chanton Of Imagine X Pepkits Red Affric)
AVO 2
Senjisfinx Elysia
(Faraoland Hadyiah Out Of Africa X Senjisfinx Aniara)
AVO 2
Valioluokka
Wazazi Perfect Dream
(Borasus Son Over Morocco X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
VAL 2 SA
Miss Amazing's Azmara
(Yulara Fulared Friscus X Mbwa's Amazing Grace)
VAL 3 SA
Faraoland Nile Wild Ilah
(Bokoto Nile Star Voyager X Bokoto Nile Gosimer Glowlim)
VAL 4 SA
Senjisfinx Aniara
(Senjisfinx Samiel X Shantari's Belladonna)
VAL 5
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Faraoland 1 KP, ROP-kasvattaryhmä
kennel Yulara 2 KP