FI SE NO EE LV MVA FI EE JMVA

Pahareti Black Spectre

Voittajagalleria

Sukupuoli: uros
Syntynyt:  14.12.2020
Kasvattaja: Anneli Lind, Viro
Omistaja:  Marja Leena Koski, Hanna-Leena ja Janne Kyttä 

Sukutaulu

C.I.B. EE LV LT BG ME MVA ME BG GR MVA LV JMVA
Hollywood Star Of Swala Pala

C.I.B. FR MVA
Double Line Man Des Terres Oceanes

DK SE US CH
Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue

Skardu’s Dexter Iberian Lady

C.I.B. FR MVA
Meisterhaus Signet Higher ’N Higher
US CH
Signet Hillbilly Rock Star
US CH
Meisterhaus Tears & Tantrums

EE LV LT BALT MVA LT LV EE BALT JMVA
Pahareti Enchanted Ella

C.I.B. FI EE LV MVA LT RU RKF BALT MVA EE VMVA RU GR MVA LT LV EE BALT JMVA JV-11 LTJV-12 LVJV-12 TLNJW-12 TLNW-13 EEV-13 BALTV-13 PMV-13 LVV-14 BALTV-14 EEV-15 BALTV-15 TLNW-16 EEV-17 EEVV-19 TLNVW-20 TLNW-20 BALTVV-20 EEVV-20
Farlanders Against All Storms
C.I.B. FI EE LV MVA
Bulldobas Cream And Sugar
EE LV LT BALT MVA EE LT VMVA LT EE JMVA EEV-08 LTJV-07 BALTV-10 EEV-12 BALTVV-14 EEVV-14
Faraoland Viking Idun

EE LV MVA LV EE JMVA BALTJV-12 TLNJW-13 TLNW-14
Bulldobas Zarah Safeguard

FI MVA JV-09 PMV-09 PMJV-09
Kimwitu’s Duke E.
FI NO MVA
Safeguard’s Dora Bulldobas

Juniorisertifikaatit

06.11.2021 Tartto EE, Jetta Tschokkinen
23.04.2022 Pello, Markku Kipinä
24.04.2022 Pello, Jetta Tschokkinen
07.05.2022 Oulu, Valentinas Stiklius LT FI JMVA
16.05.2022 EE JMVA

Sertifikaatit

02.10.2021 Vantaa, Harry Tast
23.04.2022 Pello, Markku Kipinä
24.04.2022 Pello, Jetta Tschokkinen
07.08.2022 Fauske NO, Britt Nyberg NO
08.04.2023 Lieksa, Jetta Tchokkinen FI MVA
12.04.2023 NO MVA
16.06.2023 Vännäs SE, Hans Almgren SE SE MVA
29.07.2023 Harjumaa EE, Juta Haranen EE EE MVA
29.09.2023 LV MVA

NORD-sertifikaatit

16.06.2023 Vännäs SE, Hans Almgren SE
16.07.2023 Tornio, Esa Ruotsalainen

CACIBit

07.08.2022 Fauske NO, Britt Nyberg NO
08.01.2023 Kajaani, Jari Partanen NO
08.10.2023 Sundsvall SE, Leila Kärkäs

Näyttelytulokset

Vuosi 2023

06.04.2023 Lieksa, Jetta Tchokkinen VSP FI MVA
22.04.2023 Pello, Tarja Kallio ROP
23.04.2023 Pello, Tapio Kakko VSP
13.05.2023 Sodankylä, Perttu Ståhlberg ROP
14.05.2023 Oulu, Reino Korpela ROP
16.06.2023 Vännäs SE, Hans Almgren SE VSP SE MVA
16.07.2023 Tornio, Esa Ruotsalainen ROP
29.07.2023 Harjumaa EE, Juta Haranen EE ROP EE MVA

Vuosi 2022

23.04.2022 Pello, Markku Kipinä ROP-juniori ROP
24.04.2022 Pello, Jetta Tschokkinen ROP-juniori ROP
07.05.2022 Oulu, Valentinas Stiklius LT VSP-juniori FI JMVA
15.05.2022 Oulu, Kirsi Honkanen ROP-juniori ROP RYP2
26.05.2022 Tornio, Mari Lackman ROP-juniori ROP
07.08.2022 Fauske NO, Britt Nyberg NO ROP
04.09.2022 Oulu, Mats Jonsson SE ROP

Vuosi 2021

04.07.2021 Mustasaari, Mari Lackman ROP-pentu
10.07.2021 Oulu, Ingela Kyrklund SE ROP-pentu
11.07.2021 Oulu, Darko Drobnjak RS ROP-pentu
25.07.2021 Kalajoki, Maija Mäkinen ROP-pentu
31.07.2021 Kajaani, Jarmo Vuorinen ROP-pentu
07.08.2021 Taivalkoski, Katja Korhonen ROP-pentu
08.08.2021 Rovaniemi, Juha Putkonen ROP-pentu
29.08.2021 Kuopio, Mari Lackman ROP-ja RYP2-pentu
06.11.2021 Tartto EE, Jetta Tschokkinen VSP-juniori