Näyttelytulokset 2024

Pvm

Näyttely

Tuomari

Pennut

Urokset

Nartut

Yht.

ROP

VSP

ROP-pentu

VSP-pentu

ROP-veteraani

VSP-veteraani

ROP-juniori

VSP-juniori

ROP-kasvattaja

14.1.

Kajaani KV

Zsuzsanna Balogh, Unkari

0

4

7

11

Hi-Lite Quite Something

Marzan Lady Stardust

-

-

-

-

3.2.

Parkano RN

Maija Lehtonen

0

3

1

4

Sunhunting Solitaire Prince

Aika

-

-

Bulldobas Golden Monkey

-

24.2.

Kauhajoki RN

Anneli Pukkila

0

1

1

2

Marzan Lady Stardust

-

-

-

-

9.3.

Juuka RN

Maija Lehtonen

0

1

3

4

Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

Second Soul's Classic Gentleman

-

Hi-Lite Rumour Has it

-

-

17.3.

Jyväskylä RN

Tarja Löfman

0

1

1

2

Hanishan ’Scuse Being So Posh N’Neat

Emporia Unique Galaktika

-

-

Hanishan ’Scuse Being So Posh N’Neat

Emporia Unique Galaktika

-

24.3.

Seinäjoki RN

Riitta Lahtovaara

0

1

3

4

Hanishan Listen A Little Less

Hi-LIte Quite Something

-

-

Hanishan Listen A Litte Less

-

24.3.

Lahti KV

Harri Lehkonen

0

8

7

15

Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum RYP4

Hanishan Choco-Holic’s Daydream

-

Furahan Jacabo Jabari

Sternhimmels Vittorio Monti

Sternhimmels Violetta Valery

-

6.4.

Joensuu RN

Katja Korhonen

0

1

2

3

Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

Second Soul's Classic Hurricane

-

Hi-Lite Rumour Has It

-

-

13.4.

Vaasa KV

Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi

0

4

8

12

Ajibu Que Rico

Aika

-

Ajibu Proud Mary

-

-

20.4.

Pertunmaa RN

Hilkka Salohalla

0

1

2

3

Hanishan Listen A Little Less

Ajibu Que Rico

-

-

Hanishan Listen A Little Less

-

27.4.

Harjavalta RN

Pirjo Aaltonen

0

2

2

4

Ajibu Que Rico RYP4

-

-

-

-

27.4.

Polvijärvi RN

Jaana Kummala

0

0

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

1.5.

Lahti RN

Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

0

6

5

11

Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum

Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush

-

Furahan Jacabo Jabari BIS3

Sterhimmels Vittorio Monti BIS3

-

4.5.

Kouvola RN

Harto Stockmari

0

0

2

2

Orange Pips Chelsea Bun

-

Orange Pips Chelsea Bun

-

-

4.5.

Äänekoski RN

Jaana Kummala

0

1

2

3

Perrada Unican Ytimekäs

Bulldobas Holy Charity

-

-

Perrada Unican Ytimekäs

-

4.5.

Tampere NORD

Jochen H Eberhardt, Saksa

0

6

5

11

Marzan Lady Stardust

Hi-Lite Beluga

-

-

Bulldobas Golden Monkey

-

5.5.

Tampere KV

Kerli Liivand, Viro

0

8

6

14

Evonty Nothing's Gonna Stop Me

Furahan Jacabo Jabari

-

Furahan Jacabo Jabari

AJibu Proud Mary

Bulldobas Golden Monkey BIS2

-

5.5.

Miehikkälä RN

Anneli Pukkila

0

1

0

1

Sunhunting Solitaire Prince

-

-

-

-

9.5.

Turku RN

Astrid Lundava, Viro

0

2

4

6

Hanishan Listen A Little Less

Always In Motion Adventure Hunter

-

-

Hanishan Listen A Litte Less

Sternhimmels Vittorio Monti

-

11.5.

Paimio RN

Kaisa Metteri-Gold

0

1

1

2

-

-

-

-

-

11.5.

Reisjärvi RN

Tarja Kallio

0

1

2

3

-

-

-

-

-

11.5.

Loviisa RN

Reino Korpela

0

1

3

4

Fortuna Numa Ray Sunlight

Antefaa Lukuru Stargazer

-

-

Perrada Unican Yrttitarhan Aarre

-

11.5.

Helsinki KV

Kirsi Honkanen

0

4

6

10

Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum RYP3

Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides

-

-

Sternhimmels Vincenzo Bellini 

Sternhimmels

12.5.

Jyväskylä KV

Saija Juutilainen

0

3

3

6

Feng-Shui Mysterious Talisman

Marzan Lady Stardust

-

-

-

-

12.5.

Haapavesi RN

Perttu Ståhlberg 

0

1

1

2

Afrikan Laminam Eagle The Farsight Of Fighter

-

-

Afrikan Laminam Eagle The Farsight Of Fighter

-

18.5.

Oulu RN

Anne Livö Buvik, Norja

0

1

0

1

-

-

-

-

-

18.5.

Mäntyharju RN

Paavo Mattila

0

3

0

3

Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush RYP1 BIS3

-

-

-

-

18.5.

Seinäjoki RN

Elina Haapaniemi

0

0

1

1

Hanishan 'Scuse Being So Posh'n Neat 

-

-

Hanishan 'Scuse Being So Posh'n Neat 

-

18.5.

Rauma

Marian Draganescu, Romania

0

1

2

3

Bulldobas Golden Monkey

-

-

Bulldobas Golden Monkey

-

19.5.

Virolahti

Boris Spoljaric,

Kroatia

0

0

2

2

Ajibu Venus In Furs

-

Ajibu Proud Mary

-

-

19.5.

Ruovesi RN

Harry Tast

0

2

2

4

Emporia Unique Galaktika

Tokio Canavilla

-

-

Emporia Unique Galaktika

Hanishan Listen A Little Less

-

25.5.

Keminmaa RN

25.5.

Kouvola RN

25.5.

Riihimäki/Tuusula

25.5.

Kontiolahti KV

26.5.

Kontiolahti

26.5.

Pöytyä RN

1.6.

Mänttä-Vilppula

8.6.

Paimio

8.6.

Loviisa RN

9.6.

Alavus

9.6.

Pielavesi RN

15.6.

Virolahti

16.6.

Rovaniemi KV

16.6.

Virolahti KV

29.6.

Turku KV

29.6.

Pieksämäki RN

29.6.

Haapajärvi RN

30.6.

Riihimäki RN

30.6.

Kuhmo RN

30.6.

Jämijärvi RN

6.7.

Sauvo RN

6.7.

Oulu KV

6.-7.7.

Juva

6.7.

Tuusniemi RN

7.7.

Helsinki

7.7.

Oulu NORD

13.7.

Laukaa

14.7.

Mäntsälä

20.-21.7.

Kalajoki KV

20.7.

Helsinki

SVKL erikoisnäyttely

21.7.

Tornio NORD

7.9.

Joensuu RN

7.9.

Kihniö RN

7.9.

Porvoo

8.9.

Helsinki NORD

8.9.

Laihia RN

14.9.

Mynämäki RN

21.9.

Hyvinkää

28.-29.9.

Eckerö KV

26.10.

Seinäjoki NORD

27.10.

Seinäjoki KV

7.12.

Helsinki NORD

HeW-24

8.12.

Helsinki KV

V-24

Osallistujat yhteensä

0

69

86

155