Helsinki NORD 15.12.2018
Helsinki Winner 2018

Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Suomi
(15 urosta + 11 narttua)

ROP, Helsinki Winner 2018 Heriaheri Razzle Dazzle Rose
VSP, Helsinki Winner 2018 Furahan Jacabo Jabari

ROP-veteraani, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2018 Ajibu Foolish Heart
VSP-veteraani, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2018 Orange Pips Codename Kyril

Helsinki Junior Winner 2018 Sternhimmels Schola Cantorum
Helsinki Junior Winner 2018 Heriaheri Razzle Dazzle Rose

ROP-kasvattajaluokka kennel Ajibu



UROKSET

PU1 Furahan Jacabo Jabari
(Heriaheri Se A Cabo x Furahan Java Jamela)
VAL ERI 1 SA NORD SERT VSP HeW-18
PU2 Remwin Timeaftertime
(Remwin Black Ramesis x Remwin African Deity)
VAL ERI 2 SA NORD VASERT
PU3 Sternhimmels Schola Cantorum
(Kenjaali Heeere’s Johnny x Sternhimmels Piae Cantiones)
JUN ERI 1 SA SERT HeJW-18
PU4 Hi-Lite Saturday Night Fever
(Kimwitu's Duke E. x Hi-Lite D'Vine Bulldobas)
VAL ERI 3 SA

Junioriluokka


Ajibu Que Rico
(Jasiri Sukari HR Pup’n’Stuff x Ajibu Number One)
JUN ERI 2 SA
Bubbling Under Bollinger
(Shahrans Hungry Heart x Bulldobas Belle Bubbling Under )
JUN ERI 3
Hi-Lite Five Stars
(Bulldobas No Regrets x Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor)
JUN ERI 4
Ajibu Quizz Kid
(Jasiri Sukari HR Pup’n’Stuff x Ajibu Number One)
JUN EH
Vanguardian Xpect A Special Effect
(Juma Mongo Asiaczek x Vanguardian Venial Sin)
JUN EH

Avoin luokka


Kimwitu's Crispy 'N Creamy Cupcake
(Jasiri-Sukari Win Storm x Jasiri-Sukari Powder Puff)
AVO ERI 1 SA VASERT
Bulldobas Fredo
(Bulldobas Cream And Sugar x Bulldobas Zandra Safeguard)
AVO ERI 2

Valioluokka


Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
(Hi-Lite Hot Rod x Sternhimmels Laterna Magica)
VAL ERI 4

Veteraaniluokka


Orange Pips Codename Kyril
(Senjisfinx Erebor x Orange Pips African Violet)
VET ERI 1 VSP-veteraani, HeVW-18
Ajibu Foolin' Around
(SkyHi's Daredevil x Ajibu Cool Cat)
VET ERI 2
Ankhu Baroos At Bulldobas
(SugrShaq-Ankhu No Holds Barred x Ankhu Steel Magnolia)
VET EH 3

NARTUT


PN1 Heriaheri Razzle Dazzle Rose
(Ajibu Life And Soul x I Know A Secret Afrikata )
JUN ERI 1 SA SERT NORD SERT ROP HeJW-18 HeW-18
PN2 Angavu Maisha Marjani At Behukai
(Angavu Maisha Zuko x Djuvanstar Gaklin Lady Scharm )
JUN ERI 2 SA VASERT NORD VASERT
PN3 Faraoland La Vie En Rose
(Kimwitu's Valentino x Chagmas Rose To Faraoland)
VAL ERI 1 SA
PN4 Ajibu Foolish Heart
(SkyHi's Daredevil x Ajibu Cool Cat)
VET ERI 1 SA ROP-veteraani, HeVW-18

Junioriluokka


Vanguardian Xplore Forevermore
(Juma Mongo Asiaczek x Vanguardian Venial Sin)
JUN ERI 3
Hi-Lite Flashdance
(Bulldobas No Regrets x Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor)
JUN ERI 4
Bubbling Under Bestseller
(Shahrans Hungry Heart x Bulldobas Belle Bubbling Under )
JUN EH

Avoin luokka


Bubbling Under Anemone To Nimare's
(Hi-Lite Hot Rod x Motion Of Life Wild Africa)
AVO EH 1
Nature's Masterpiece In Your Eyes
(Echo Of Dreams Afrikata x Nature's Masterpiece Catch Me If U Can)
AVO EH 2

Valioluokka


Ajibu Number One
(Ajibu Jumping Jack Flash x Wazazi The One and Only)
VAL ERI 2 SA
Aronia
(Glory Es Tin S Poljarnogo Sozvezdija x Vanguardian Tallahassee Lassie)
VAL EH 3

Kasvattajaluokka


kennel Ajibu
(Ajibu x 4)
KAS 1 KP ROP-kasvattajaluokka
Kuva:Ari Ruotsalainen
Vasemmalta
VSP, Helsinki Winner 2018 Furahan Jacabo Jabari
ROP, Helsinki Winner 2018 Heriaheri Razzle Dazzle Rose

Kuva: Piia Saharinen
Vasemmalta
VSP, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2018 Orange Pips Codename Kyril
ROP, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2018 Ajibu Foolish Heart

Kuva: Tiia Saharinen
ROP-kasvattaja kennel Ajibu