Helsinki KV 8.12.2017
Helsinki Winner 2017

Tuomari: Rainer Vuorinen, Suomi
(12 urosta + 10 narttua)

ROP, Helsinki Winner 2017 Faraoland La Vie En Rose RYP1
VSP, Helsinki Winner 2017 Sternhimmels Orvar Odd

Helsinki Junior Winner 2017 Bulldobas Fredo
Helsinki Junior Winner 2017 C'est L'amour Into Lightning

ROP-kasvattajaluokka kennel Sternhimmels



UROKSET

PU1 Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
(Hi-Lite Hot Rod x Sternhimmels Laterna Magica)
VAL ERI 1 SA CACIB VSP HeW-17
PU2 Bulldobas Fredo
(Bulldobas Cream And Sugar x Bulldobas Zandra Safeguard)
JUN ERI 1 SA SERT HeJW-17
PU3 Counting Stars Into Lightning
(Barkless Xtreme Dimension x Crystal Javelin Marsi)
JUN ERI 3 SA VASERT
PU4 Akela Akins
(Snail-Tail Akins Aik x Solebas Charming Beauty)
VAL ERI 2 SA VACA

Junioriluokka


Sternhimmels Roger Vadim
(Orange Pips Codename Kyril x Faraoland La Vien En Rose)
JUN ERI 2 SA
All Square Fabulous Conqueror
(Meisterhaus Victory van Gogh x Kimwitu's Sweety Strawberry)
JUN ERI 4 SA
Afrikanskiy Molchun General Zambezi
(Afrikanskiy Molchun Neveroiatnyi' Uspekh x Koko Shanel Iz Nevskoy Imperii)
JUN ERI
Kimwitus' Crispy'n Creamy Cupcake
(Jasiri-Sukari Win Storm x Jasiri-Sukari Powder Puff)
JUN EH

Nuorten luokka


Furahan Jacabo Jabari
(Heriaheri Se A Cabo x Furahan Java Jamela)
NUO ERI 1

Avoin luokka


Bahaticca's Flirting Glance
(Genius Is My Middle Name Afrikata x Obsidion Autobot Ticca)
AVO ERI 1 SA

Valioluokka


Sternhimmels Omen Bonum
(Hi-Lite Hot Rod x Sternhimmels Laterna Magica)
VAL ERI 3 SA
Crystal Javelin Under Moonlight
(Great Pretender Out of Africa x Crystal Javelin Melody In Savanna)
VAL ERI 4

NARTUT


PN1 Faraoland La Vie En Rose
(Kimwitu's Valentino x Chagmas Rose To Faraoland)
VAL ERI 1 SA CACIB ROP HeW-17 RYP1
PN2 Nature's Masterpiece Happy Sunshine
(I Love Paris of Swala Pala x Easy Come Easy Go Afrikata)
AVO ERI 1 SA SERT VARACA
PN3 C'est L'amour Into Lightning
(Barkless Xtreme Dimension x Crystal Javelin Mars)
JUN ERI 1 SA VASERT HeJW-17
PN4 Nature's Masterpiece In Your Eyes
(Echo Of Dreams Afrikata x Nature's Masterpiece Catch Me If U Can)
JUN ERI 2 SA

Junioriluokka


Sternhimmels Rosa Bonheur
(Orange Pips Codename Kyril x Faraoland La Vien En Rose)
JUN ERI 3
Tim Spirit Vanadis
(Fogo Itury Puzzl Itapuca x Sundevils Silverbrook)
JUN ERI 4

Nuorten luokka


Evonty French Kiss
(Evonty Lopaka Hoku x Evonty Rayha Talisha)
NUO ERI 1 SA
Tim Spirit Tulasi
(Fogo Itury Puzzl Itapuca x Sundevils Silverbrook)
NUO ERI 2

Avoin luokka


Sternhimmels Qui Bene Cantat
(Jasiri-Sukari Win Diesel x Sternhimmels Opera Operata)
AVO ERI 2 SA

Valioluokka


Djuvanstar Sweet Sensation
(Sundevils Seabiscuit x Djuvanstar Kitana Doll)
VAL ERI 2 SA

Kasvattajaluokka


kennel Sternhimmels
(Sternhimmels x 4)
KAS 1 KP ROP-kasvattajaluokka